Shift Rotations USS Voyager

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Tasha Yar ro6.png
First Officer Commander Tom Paris ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Akolo Tare ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Jessie Silver ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Lwaha Greazu ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jay Davis ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Harry Kim yo3.png
Operations Officer Ensign Damon Mann yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander R'Nard Lokran yo4.png
Security Officer Ensign Johnathan Greenhill yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Antonne Gray yo3.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Vorik yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Anijah Turner yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Betty Hammond yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Jared Hickman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Var Zirator yo1.png
Engineer Cadet Icheb yc2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Itar yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Victor McKee yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Tevoris McDowell yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Jeernu Nelresi ye7.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Driq Noraht ye7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Juc ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Jarem Kaz to5.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Isabella Golden to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Parker Richmond to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lindsay Haley to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kevin Atkinson to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Nancy Sharpe to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Hailey Logan te3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Devi Patel co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Leroy Cunningham co2.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Tom Paris ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Anthony Skye ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Allen Angel ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Onugee ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kayla Wade ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Neil Bell yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Kenth Lasren yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Thirel Zh'rhaarat yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Donald Gay yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Vuzi Eej yo2.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Salenna Winston yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Neol yo3.png
Engineer Ensign Wanda Warner yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lucas Tanner yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Hanna Scott yo1.png
Engineer Crewman Florian Henard ye3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Michael Ellison yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Bentram Pitts yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Olivia Marks yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Laura Kitt ye3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Renee Dudley ye6.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tina Blake ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kes to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) William Tyler to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bram Zonat to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Frances Bates to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Virginia Rogers to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Loretta Pitts to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Tykera Burgess te3.png
SCIENCE
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Samantha Wildman co2.png
Science Officer Ensign Carrie Burris co1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Jhemia Sh'chiaqiss ro3.png
HELM
Helm Officer Lieutenant Pablo Baytart ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Ruth Barry ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Calvin Dare ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Patricia Richards ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Shelley Bradford yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Gregory Woods yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Maria Page yo2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Roland Page yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Orifel Ornagg yo2.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Ike Ashmore yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Malcolm Stricker yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Tonell Love yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ida Herman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ashley Rodgers yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Naomi O'Donnell yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Crewman Tal Celes ye3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Alejandro Larsen yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Micheal Hardin yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Joel Albert ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Marcus Combs ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alec Phoenix ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rebecca Atkins to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Justin Duran to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaenan Nash to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kordell Simpson to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Isaac Crawford to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Rowo Dunnal to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Calvin Hogan te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Brooklyn Navarro co2.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Yerdii co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License