Shift Rotations USS Titan

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain William Riker ro6.png
First Officer Commander Worf ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Chief Helm Officer Ensign Aili Lavena ro1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Stephanie Boyle ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Commander desYoung ro4.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Soren ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Dennis Fischer ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Clyde Oliver ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Olivia Bolaji ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Sariel Rager yo3.png
Operations Officer Cadet Zurin Dakal yc3.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Christine Vale yo4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Theresa Knight yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Hilkauk yo3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Firim'Ja Ale yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant M'Ress PzdNV3.png
Communications Officer Ensign Inye Faiho co1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Doctor(Commander) Xin Ra-Havreii yo5.png
Engineer Lieutenant Mary Robinson yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tylith yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Grohjim Daruhl yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tokitt yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Prerwi Cazara yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Chukkyck yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Mordecai Crandall yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Tozherenshras th'Chesrath yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Tasanee Panyarachun yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Koasa Rossini yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Paolo Rossini yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Urgar yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Clarze yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ernest Atkinson yo1.png
Engineer Chief Petty Officer Garem Ukral ye7.png
Engineer Cadet Torvig Bu-Kar-Nguv yc4.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant C'Mashar yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Joy Shelton yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant April Atkins yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Isassaoh Zh'echarherh yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Ivan Hill yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Shryler Th'etyhrahr ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Frank Fuller ye3.png
Transporter Chief Lieutenant Bowan Radowski yo3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Louis Sloan ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Aubrey Stevens ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Olivia Reilly ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Joy Jordan ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman James Everett ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jon Lewis ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Angelica Little ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dana Hopkins ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Debra Alford ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Candace Davis ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Meagan Spence ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Earnest Garrett ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sturk ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Shenti Yisec Eres Ree to4.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Stanley Whitney to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Antez Willis to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathan Baker to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gregg Melton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mario Dyer to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Addison Lott to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Skek to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Alyssa Ogawa to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) K'Grerow to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Griman Erata to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) T'Mis to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Kathryn Hooper te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Otis Frederick te3.png
Counselor Counselor(Commander) Deanna Troi to5.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Commander Jaza Najem co4.png
Science Officer Lieutenant aMershik co2.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Worf ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Ensign Marcus Herman ro1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Revtem Prin Ooteshk ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Shigayeva Rostislavovna ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Allen Wilkerson ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Elizabeth Anthony ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Orahis ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Courtney Caine ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Louvell Mathis yo3.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Zhoriscayla zh'Tlanek yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Zelik Leybenzon yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Everett Warren yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Trive Idemo yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Phloran yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Mitetea Chug co3.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Loolooa Tereshini co1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Baars yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Nerawira Tranin yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Hrrii'ush Uuvu'it yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Yairr yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Rota Sevrin yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Oshalob Th'avalihr yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Trevix yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Breechelle Morgan yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sakud Armnoj yo1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Kistra yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sivadeki yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Radrim Ketnos yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jordan Adkins yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Da'rion Stokes yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Set yo1.png
Engineer Petty Officer Vidra Tabyr ye5.png
Engineer Crewman Chwolkk ye3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Tumi Nesom yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Danny Palmer yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Stephen Small yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Diamond Greer yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign T'Plometh yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Eileen O'Neil ye5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jerome Hatfield ye3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Raven Scott ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jadonna Nelson ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Shawn Dalton ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lucy Sexton ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Demrah Green ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Victor Wilcox ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jorge Bryan ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jean Harding ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Oliver Hood ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Owen Bradshaw ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Isaac Weeks ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Trag Safit ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman T'Shuk ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Mizett Burns ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Stephanie Lockwood to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ylesea Rinall to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cress to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cory Bean to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Everett Byers to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shannon Kidd to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Valeria Dalton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tonya Wilkins to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Chegg Marinn to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Thihl Ch'erenas to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Blanche Lindsey to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) T'Sholaa to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Catherine Hines te3.png
Counselor Counselor (Lieutenant) Pral glasch Haaj to3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Andrus Kesi co3.png
Science Officer Ensign Klace Polan co1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Commander Fo Hachesa ro4.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Ensign Artunkevisthan ch'Kul'tan ro1.png
Relief Helm Officer Chief Petty Officer Axel Bolaji re7.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Vilik ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Yiarjiss Nahl ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Katelyn Penn ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Vanda Kaplanczyk ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Reedesa Waen ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Ethan Kyzak yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Sally Christy yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Rondon yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Jegzuri Kaa yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Graciliano Bitonti yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Tiibaalr yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Bizginat co2.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Y'Lira Modan co1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Ythiss yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Stronn yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant T'Liseng yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Shor Xomin yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Gesbes Soix yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Karen McCreedy yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Meldok yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Vaylin Zaand yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Troy McCullough yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lulath yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Boned Grumurs yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sherry Holman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Valerie Johnston yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Aaron Sharp yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Spupyth yo1.png
Engineer Crewman Kenyana ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Mauric ye2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Z'Ehlah yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Evesh yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Eric Carlson yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Doris Shannon yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Sophia Goff yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Vincent Noble ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Briana Vance ye3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Craig Clark ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sucaan ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sharon Sargent ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Andrea Larson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dorothy Stanley ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ricky McMahon ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Anthony Marshall ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rudolph Scott ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gayle Peck ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Edward Morrow ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Esther Larsen ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Maureen Myers ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Travis Gibson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Eugene Mosley ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kegud Peeas to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Shaw to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Genevieve Murray to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Malaya Steele to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gaaggold Gifiale to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dritt Dral to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Onnta to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Edward Houston to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Faala Merjew to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Isabel Ortiz to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Linda Bryan to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kershul to1.png
Med Tech Crewman R'Muris te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Shaun O'Neal te3.png
Counselor Doctor (Lieutenant) Huilan Sen'kara to3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Roakn co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Voris co3.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License