USS Voyager

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Kathryn Janeway r-o6.png
First Officer Commander Tom Riker r-o5-1.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Lieutenant Tuvok y-o3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Neelix r-o2-1.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Amelia Earhart r-o2-1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Pablo Baytart r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Larry Grimes r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Renlay Sharr r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Lilly Jenkins r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Linus Fitzpatrick r-o1.png
Helm Officer Crewman Steve Hamilton r-e3.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kar r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Ahni Jetal r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Doug Boronowski r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Michael Parsons r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Sally Brooks r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Crewman Mariah Henley r-e3.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Ensign Danny Byrd y-o1.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Kristine Fernandez y-o3.png
Operations Officer Ensign Mully Culhane y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Cindy Dorado y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Tabor Lan y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Steven Mannus y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign William Carlson y-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Lieutenant Tuvok y-o3.png
Assistant Security Chief Lieutenant Ro Laren y-o3-1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Walter Baxter y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant George Andrews y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jerry Rollins y-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Juan Ayala y-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jeffrey Hargrove y-o2.png
Security Officer Ensign Jessica Harper y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Jennifer Lang y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Marie Kaplan y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Kashimuro Nozawa y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Jonathan Murphy y-o1.png
Security Officer Petty Officer Timothy Lang y-e5.png
Security Officer Crewman Dawn Foster y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Kenny Rogers y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Allen Jones y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Jerry Lewis y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Stephanie Jarvis y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Marty Larson y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Lydia Anderson y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman David Thompson y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Neil O'Donnell y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Daniel Jackson y-e3.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant B'Elanna Torres y-o2-1.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Joe Carrey y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Susan Nicoletti y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Lyndsay Ballard y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Vorik y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign William McKenzie y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Golwat y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Cyrus Strickler y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jilson Mulcahey y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ike Ashmore y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Danielle Swinn y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Derek Hogan y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Chell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Ricky Jarvin y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Michael Boylan y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Kevin Mendez y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Kenneth Dalby y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Michael Henard y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman John Dell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Alexandra Jor y-e3.png
Structural Engineer Lieutenant William Chapman LJvpJY.png
Plasma Relay Room Crewman Mortimer Harren y-e3.png
Systems Engineer Ensign Freddy Bristow y-o1.png
Computer Specialist Crewman Jose Gennaro y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Donald Yosa y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Ensign Troy Martin y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Ensign Batilda Gallagher y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Davida Gibson y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor t-blank.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Danara Pel t-o2-1.png
Medical Assistant/Botanist Crewman Kes t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Ensign Samantha Wildman c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Thomas Murphy c-o1.png
Science Officer Crewman Jerry Doyle c-e3.png
Science Officer Crewman Gerron Ral c-e3.png
Science Officer Crewman David Biddle c-e3.png
Planet Sciences Lieutenant Alan Sims c-o3.png
Grade Three Sensor Analyist Ensign Tal Celes c-o1.png
Sensor Anaylist Crewman William Telfer c-e3.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Megan Delaney c-o1.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Jenny Delaney c-o1.png
Astrophysicist Ensign Marlena Hickman c-o1.png
Biologist Ensign Laura Jurot c-o1.png
Botanist/Medical Assistant Crewman Kes t-e3.png
Airoponics Technician Lieutenant John Arkinson c-o2.png
Exobiologist Ensign Thomas Farley c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License