USS Voyager

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Kathryn Janeway r-o6.png
First Officer Commander Calvin Hudson r-o5-1.png
Second Officer/Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Commander Jadzia Dax c-o4.png
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Neelix r-o2-1.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Amelia Earhart r-o2-1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Kar r-o1-1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Doug Boronowski r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Pablo Baytart r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Larry Grimes r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Renlay Sharr r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Sally Brooks r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Lilly Jenkins r-o1.png
Helm Officer Crewman Steve Hamilton r-e3.png
Helm Officer Crewman Mariah Henley r-e0.png
Helm Officer Crewman Linus Fitzpatrick r-e3.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Wesley Crusher y-o2.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Ensign Danny Byrd y-o1.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Kristine Fernandez y-o3.png
Operations Officer Ensign Mully Culhane y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Jennifer Lang y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Michael Parsons y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Cindy Dorado y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Steven Mannus y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign William Carlson y-o1-1.png
Operations Officer Crewman Jerry Lewis y-e0.png
Operations Officer Crewman Dawn Foster y-e3.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Lieutenant Tuvok y-o3.png
Assistant Security Chief Lieutenant Tom Riker y-o3-1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Walter Baxter y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant George Andrews y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jerry Rollins y-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Juan Ayala y-o2-1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jeffrey Hargrove y-o2.png
Security Officer Ensign Elise Harper y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Yadier Molina y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Marie Kaplan y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Kashimuro Nozawa y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Janice Blain y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Edward Murphy y-o1.png
Security Officer Petty Officer Timothy Lang y-e5.png
Security Officer Crewman Kenny Rogers y-e0.png
Security Officer Crewman Allen Jones y-e0.png
Security Officer Crewman Marty Larson y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Lydia Anderson y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman David Thompson y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Neil O'Donnell y-e0.png
Security Officer Crewman Daniel Jackson y-e0.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant B'Elanna Torres y-o2-1.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Ro Laren y-o2-1.png
Engineer Lieutenant William Chapman y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Susan Nicoletti y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Ahni Jetal y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Seska y-o1-1.png
Engineer Ensign Lyndsay Ballard y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Vorik y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Freddy Bristow y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign William McKenzie y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Cyrus Strickler y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jilson Mulcahey y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Tabor Lan y-o1-1.png
Engineer Ensign Robert Ashmore y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Batilda Gallagher y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Danielle Swinn y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Derek Hogan y-o1-1.png
Engineer Ensign Chris Farley y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Chell y-e0.png
Engineer Crewman Lon Suder y-e0.png
Engineer Crewman Ricky Jarvin y-e0.png
Engineer Crewman Donald Yosa y-e0.png
Engineer Crewman Stephanie Jarvis y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Mortimer Harren y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Michael Boylin y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Kevin Mendez y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Kenneth Darby y-e0.png
Engineer Crewman Michael Henard y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Jose Gennaro y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman John Dell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Davida Gibson y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Alexandra Jor y-e0.png
Warp Core Speciliast Lieutenant Joe Carrey y-o2.png
Transporter Operator Ensign Troy Martin y-o1.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shmullus t-o3-1.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant jg) Denara Pel t-o2-1.png
Medical Assistant/Botanist Crewman Kes t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer/Second Officer Lieutenant Commander Jadzia Dax c-o4.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant M'Ress c-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant John Arkinson c-o2.png
Science Officer Ensign Samantha Wildman c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Laura Jarot c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Golwat c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Thomas Murphy c-o1.png
Science Officer Crewman Jerry Doyle c-e0.png
Science Officer Crewman Gerron Ral c-e0.png
Science Officer Crewman David Biddle c-e3.png
Science Officer Crewman William Teller c-e3.png
Planet Sciences Lieutenant Alan Sims c-o3.png
Grade Three Sensor Analysis Ensign Tal Celes c-o1.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Megan Delaney c-o1.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Jenny Delaney c-o1.png
Astrophysicist Ensign Marlena Hickman c-o1.png
Botanist/Medical Assistant Crewman Kes t-e3.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License