Crew Manifest USS Robinson
ROSTER
POSITION | RANK & NAME | RANK PIPS | RACE/GENDER |
COMMAND | |||
Commanding Officer | Captain Benjamin Sisko | Human/Male | |
First Officer | Commander Duke Coleman | Human/Male | |
Second Officer/Security Chief | Lieutenant Commander Jennifer Rocker | Human/Female | |
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer | Lieutenant Meinam Troik | Betazoid/Male | |
FLIGHT CONTROL | |||
Chief Helm Officer | Lieutenant Mildred McLaughlin | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Sarah Chapman | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Rahil Jordan | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Regina Washington | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Ethether Th'qoqik | Andorian/Thaan | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Molly Harris | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Bernard Goodman | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Brian Cox | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Brett Taylor | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Peggy Byers | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Ebynohr Ch'chaonoth | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Marie Blankenship | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Casey Hunter | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Lakah Ta | Betazoid/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Veronica Bowers | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Ruth Beasley | Human/Female | |
OPERATIONS | |||
Chief Operations Officer | Lieutenant Commander Phillip Norris | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Rodnell Hughes | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Neil Bell | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Charlotte Jenkins | Human/Female | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Kahlil Franklin | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Stannis | Orion/Unknown | |
Operations Officer | Ensign James Bishop | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Heather Miles | Human/Female | |
SECURITY | |||
Security Chief/Second Officer | Lieutenant Commander Jennifer Rocker | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Marsha Stuart | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Arohl Th'thaorhan | Andorian/Thaan | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Roscoe Sterling | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Tracey Montgomery | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Rodrigo Beasley | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Nimoya Ragg | Bolian/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Joanne Landry | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Jalen Williamson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Sylvia Osborn | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant T'sun | Vulcan/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Elias Fawn | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Lindsay Reyes | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Patty Anderson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Eliza Chase | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Allen Duff | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Liazi Voaun | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Okir Ch'ikaaqeq | Andorian/Chan | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Ashley Worth | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Harris Rogers | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Howard Carter | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Rita Morgan | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Sandy Noble | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Ivan Keys | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant TreKell Reid | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Collin Baker | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Jay Collins | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Harry Dean | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant K'Nurin | Caitian/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Krole Cairja | Bajoran/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Carly Locke | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Eileen Taylor | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Julie Cannon | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Julian Curry | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Thomas Reese | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Timothy Randall | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Pasho Sh'rylnith | Andorian/Shen | |
Security Officer | Ensign Katie Cameron | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Madison Cannon | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Russell Monroe | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Belamis Coraht | Bolian/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Hriia | Caitiian/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Rhonda Rivers | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Holly May | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ted Keller | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Saron | Vulcan/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Victor Woods | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Rhys West | Human/Male | |
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Ayren Porter | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Ted Washington | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Mariah Blue | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Mckenzie Joyce | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Stephen Fletcher | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Rudy Farrell | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Bethany Gibson | Human/Female | |
ENGINEERING | |||
Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Destiny Mathews | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Diko Dozazu | Bajoran/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Bennie Webster | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Debbie Reid | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Grudraass Pognaux | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Lillie Barker | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Kyle Cooper | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Donald Dusk | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Velma Heath | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Monica Ryan | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Kerry Travis | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Gerald Sawyer | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Max Lawson | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Frances Sparks | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Zythoh Zh'rover | Andorian/Zhen | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Gavin Quest | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Damarco Hardy | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Alan Faire | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Bonnie Powers | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Tamicka Oliver | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Nassau Rivers | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Tyler Michaels | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Robyn Jones | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Theodore Berg | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Chris Drake | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Jennifer Drake | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Sara Hill | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Garbaruz | Benzite/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant James Gsellman | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Nakala Barber | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Ellis Hughes | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Eric Barrymore | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Benny Summers | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Katie Sierra | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Eliza Ellis | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Erica Livingston | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Francisco Cherry | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Clifford Lynn | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Scalin Resk | Bajoran/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Eleg Rwatt | Unknown/Unknown | |
Engineer | Ensign Brittany Starr | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Cameron Giles | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Arthur Elliott | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Jedet Kroat | Bajoran/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Aikira Edwards | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Dawn Kirkland | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Vith | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Chelsea Prince | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Patrick Riggs | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Bernard Kennedy | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Michelle Kerry | Human/Female | |
Computer Specialist | Lieutenant Zelaa Sh'qaovit | Andorian/Shen | |
Warp Core Specialist | Lieutenant Alberto Becker | Human/Male | |
Diagnostic Engineer | Lieutenant Latresia Pitts | Human/Female | |
Cloak Specialist | Ensign Jadiss Ruvaas | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Slipstream Specialist | Lieutenant Ann Vaughn | Human/Female | |
Structural Engineer | Petty Officer Asysahr Th'tyrras | Andorian/Thaan | |
Systems Engineer | Ensign Freddy Ross | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Johnny Adkins | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Jordan Price | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Amee Duncan | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Morgan Parker | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Allen Sheppard | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Jaboris Webster | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Howard Garrison | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Nasyo Fokugu | Bajoran/Male | |
Nacelle Room Supervisor | Lieutenant S'Tiras | Caitian/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Patrick Howell | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Amy Law | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Lola Stevens | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Arthur O'Connor | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Qasim Woodard | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Abigail Potts | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Ashton Elliott | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Norma Goodwin | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Willie Beach | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Alton Hull | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Ernest Lang | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Sarol | Vulcan/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Taylor Baird | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Ezra Reed | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Marshall Snider | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Jared Horn | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Nathan Black | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Stas | Vulcan/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Alfred Chapman | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Chief Petty Officer Herator | Bolian/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Johnnie Miles | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Troy Compton | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Ariella Chambers | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Vondell Holt | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Paige Chase | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Jerome Roberts | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Jodi Watson | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Hope Boyle | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Jacob Carey | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Elena Austin | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Isabella Potts | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Chad O'Neal | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Megan Vaughn | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Geoffery Smith | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Abigail Booth | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Jaelyn Pierce | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Felicity Griffin | Human/Female | |
Transporter Chief | Chief Petty Officer Farid Iravini | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Indray Karza | Klaestron/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Zexena | Bolian/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Tanner Hobbs | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Louise Lawson | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Scarlet Wong | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Douglas Floyd | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Iris Lambert | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Johnathan Byers | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Eric Crane | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Lola Rose | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Cassandra Hinton | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Caezashe | Saurian/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Lowell Rush | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Leon Irwin | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Payton Copeland | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Jorrie Ford | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Steve Baldwin | Human/Male | |
MEDICAL | |||
Chief Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ambrozy Kosciuszko | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaitlyn Farraro | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ronald Phillips | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Janice Blanchard | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Thomas Copeland | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Phyllis Hester | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Zansha lorin Khafoch | Tellarite/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jackie Hamilton | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Cameron Nicholson | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Sarah Leon | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jimmy Boyer | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jason Gilbert | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Yeigguggux | Rigelian/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Neil Morin | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Justin Powell | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ernest Burke | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Charles Macdonald | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shelley Todd | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Sharp | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dorothy Duran | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Mensara | Unknown/Unknown | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Bonnie Christensen | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Sarah Moody | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lindsay McCall | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Joel Vaughn | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Willard McKay | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Philip Shields | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Janhas Levohn | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Josephine McCoy | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Addie Bishop | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Billy Shepherd | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathan Barton | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Craig Taylor | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Eloise Bailey | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Boyd | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine Snyder | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Julie Marsh | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shikhova Igorievna | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jane Flynn | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Bohl Th'ashethin | Andorian/Thaan | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Madeline Weeks | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Shields | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Johnnie Phillips | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Zachary Kramer | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Greg Donovan | Human/Male | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Cynthia Morin | Human/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Jorge Gay | Human/Male | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Katherine Bartlett | Human/Female | |
4th Year Medical Student | Cadet Zharvis Hill | Human/Male | |
4th Year Medical Student | Cadet Jaime Puckett | Human/Female | |
4th Year Medical Student | Cadet Sheila Moss | Human/Female | |
Head Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Virgil Carr | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Veraldorash ch'Vrent | Andorian/Chan | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Xathaw | Bolian/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Jeimy Gregory | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Devin Sykes | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Walter Bowers | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Taylor Roth | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Aiden Lara | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Zoe Albert | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Koogtuni | Saurian/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Anthony Grant | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Brad Glass | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Lois Clarke | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Clifford Buckner | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Peter Albert | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Shelley Barnes | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Effie Floyd | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Sadie Potts | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse (Ensign) Eezke Wutith | Bajoran/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Frederick Pierce | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Lauren Snyder | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Oryth Th'ithotrin | Andorian/Thaan | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Direnila Chaf | Bolian/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Shari Nash | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Regina Kingston | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Joseph Kirby | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Gene Richardson | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Martin Lopez | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Maisy Dean | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Omar Barton | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Robert McGee | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Hubert Horn | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Misram Graagneem | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Willie Luna | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Adam Boyle | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Chester Baker | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Jazmin Mayer | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Krurin | Caitian/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Larry Neal | Human/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant) Hegol Den | Bajoran/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant) Haroun al-Jarjani | Human/Male | |
SCIENCE | |||
Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Thirishar ch'Thane | Andorian/Chan | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Stejiv | Vulcan/Male | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Morgan Perry | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Mimal Neus | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Kamar Barber | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Jori Rose | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Lola Hughes | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Corallavellis sh'Vrane | Andorian/Shen | |
Xenobiologist | Lieutenant Commander Benjamin Vincent | Human/Male | |
Geologist | Lieutenant Jeffrey Rowe | Human/Male | |
Quantum Mechanics | Lieutenant Craig Wiggins | Human/Male | |
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer | Lieutenant Clayton Travis | Human/Male | |
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer | Lieutenant Norma Jennings | Human/Female | |
Botanist | Ensign Kylie Middleton | Human/Female | |
Ecologist | Lieutenant Taylor Morrow | Human/Male | |
Biologist | Lieutenant Jay Cline | Human/Male | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Allen Blackwell | Human/Male | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Kendra Tyson | Human/Female | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Calvin Robinson | Human/Male | |
Stellar Cartography | Ensign Erika Flores | Human/Female | |
Computer Sciences Division | Lieutenant Commander Lawrence McIntyre | Human/Male | |
Contact Specialist | Lieutenant Estelle Becker | Human/Female | |
Planetary Geosciences | Commander Rylee Bray | Human/Female | |
Theoretical Physicist | Lieutenant Theodore Franklin | Human/Male | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant Virginia Conley | Human/Female | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant Lee Rhodes | Human/Male | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Donald Dunn | Human/Male | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Marie Abbott | Human/Female | |
Exobiologist | Ensign Shrohraob Th'chihlath | Andorian/Thaan | |
Geochemist | Lieuetnant Martin Bass | Human/Male | |
CIVILIANS | |||
Civilian | Jake Sisko | Human/Male | |
Civilian | Kasidy Yates | Human/Female | |
Civilian | Rebecca Jae Sisko | Human/Female | |
Civilian | Alicia Flynn | Human/Female | |
Bartender | Lejuris | Unknown/Female | |
Barber | Harry Danvers | Human/Male | |
Civilian | Anatoly Seitzer | Human/Male | |
Civilian | Beschelcorea th'Vrent | Andorian/Thaan | |
Civilian | Thavanichent th'Dani | Andorian/Thaan | |
Civilian | Vindizhei sh'Rraazh | Andorian/Shen | |
Civilian | Arenthialeh zh'Vazdi | Andorian/Zhen |
page revision: 0, last edited: 12 Feb 2024 02:39