Shift Rotations USS Quirinal

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Regina Farkas r-o6.png
First Officer Commander Malcolm Roach r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Arjo Otiho r-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Ariana Johnson r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Benjamin Conrad r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Nora Jones r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Stonn y-o1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Ellen Fierce y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Matthew Chiavelli y-o4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Sirvad Lirs y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Barry Green y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant George Fawn y-o2.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Phinnegan Bryce y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Davisa Calhoun y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tasheka Greene y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Annie Saunders y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Patricia Weber y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Eileen Holman y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Clyde Sierra y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jimar Prince y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Miranda Johnson y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Sonia Calderon y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Elaena Sutton y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Alexis Duncan y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman T'Madh y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Julie Winter y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Charlie Elliot y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Dustin Kiss y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Elda Marietti y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Tremon Garner y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Bobby Nixon y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Clyde Brandon y-e3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Maslak Rodionovna y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Ralph Rider y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Lekut Naltr y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Nellie Russell y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant James Allen y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Nick Skye y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jaymore Epps y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Rontay Allen y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Harriet Whitaker y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Liam Cougar y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Gilbert Spears y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Cameron Josh y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Alexis Russell y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jillian Hebert y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Xavion Fowler y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Betty Winter y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman P'Rell y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) El'nor Sal t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jayden Potts t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kharitonov Grigorievich t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lucy Mars t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Xaithaw Krawas t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Matthew Lynn t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Adam Cole t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Joniqua Matthews t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sara Frye t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Stelek t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Addie Bush t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Denise Good t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jake Sutton t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Howard Ellis t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Weston McLaughlin t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Beellee Patneg t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Amy Bravo t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eula Slater t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'hen t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mindy Farley t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Edward Marsh t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eshirib Th'taanaq t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Travis Sexton t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Reuben Richardson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sallie Pollard t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Athena Robertson t-o2.png
Fourth Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Elias Cole t-o1.png
Second Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Chekilla Stewart t-o1.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Anita Tanner t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lily Jones t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Quashara Glenn t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Adrian Colt t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Cristina Parziale t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Hemoh Grogrid t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Storey Daniels-Stonn t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Wilson Faulkner t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Curtis Hickman t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Nicholas Stuart t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ethyss Ch'akyrhol t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jennifer Mitchell t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kristopher Morin t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Calvin House t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Curtis Holcomb t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Lori Hunter t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Julie Mason t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Phyllis Cameron t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Theo Moore t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Sherri Carey t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Charles Young t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Daniel Bates t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Tonil Hornung c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Geraldine Palmer c-o2.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Malcolm Roach r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Shelby Booth r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Pogrebnova Afanasievna r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Willie Nielsen r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Eva Ashley r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Ethel Conway y-o1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Asella Passalacqua y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Vincent Logan y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Matthew Smith y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Tyushnyakova Leonidovna y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Chad Button y-o2.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Daisy Gates y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cristian Dawn y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Subotina Makarovna y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ilenia Cella y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Isaac Summers y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jeremy Prince y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nemtsev Anatolievich y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Eugene Bruce y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Mack West y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Qhir Qirawa y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Freddy Jones y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Kay Russell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Beth Powell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Shelby Edwards y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Clara Tillman y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Nina Smith y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Tyndall Kelley y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Brent Holmes y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Yaz y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Connie Dotson y-e3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Santrell Turner y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Aarru y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Gracie Gordon y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Felicia Hamilton y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Martin Fields y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Gary English y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Alaia Greene y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Anna Mooney y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Laurie Johnston y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jackie Kennedy y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Kurt Bernard y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Sheleia y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Ohan Alston y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Alan White y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Terek Maxwell y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tommy Avery y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Duane Myers y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Felicia Petino t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Aristione Lenci t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Torielle Wells t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Faye Rider t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Isheraob Ch'okaarhar t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kenvante Burns t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ornell Howard t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Chivonn Gardner t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sofia Day t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jade Mac t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mindy Winters t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lawrence Finch t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Billy Mitchell t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Terrence Tanner t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Ocean t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Symass Sh'izohress t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Reese Soto t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sherlyn Hood t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Oliver Key t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) DelVonte Cotton t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Morris Foster t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Penna t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nysea Rata t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Daevion Smith t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Freddie Fowler t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jackson Byrne t-o2.png
Third Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Elizabeth Durham t-o1.png
Second Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Steve Powers t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Bylis Ch'chynnen t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Cilawia Rett t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Satok t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Michael Berger t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Alan McNeil t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Louise Walsh t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Diane Simpson t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Daisy James t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Herbert Turner t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Molly Carter t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Alexann Tate t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Michele Kane t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jonathan Gordon t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Emma Raymond t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ellen Rowe t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Mumia Greegaurs t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Nang t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Briley Miranda t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kara Burks t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman George Johnston t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Vivian Bonner t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Shelley Wall t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Bes Th'vhollak c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Kendra Kennedy c-o2.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Commander Julian Psilakis r-o4.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Archie Lindsey r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Shane Williams r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Nicolas House r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Vrirao Sh'ivhaotraq r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Calvin McIntyre y-o1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Sonya Stanley y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Clifford McMillan y-o2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Charlie Duff y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Joe Ford y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Veriana Calamia y-o2.png
ENGINEERING
Engineer Lieutenant Todd Caine y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant James Diamond y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Thrysho Zh'zohral y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lance Christy y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Nick Bones y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Adam Barron y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Geeme Meerawo y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lola Waters y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Abby Sawyer y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Alexia Silvers y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Marisa Travis y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Christina Laine y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Barrell Clark y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Donna Stone y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman H'Nuuras y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Shadenda Peterson y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Carter Call y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Bob Cross y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Vivao Zh'thaothrihr y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Rosie Leo y-e3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Evelyn Caldwell y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Melinda Duran y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Shelia Robinson y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Sergio Hopper y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Maude Hunt y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Hrorash y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Bonnie Martin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Leo Jason y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Joel Rye y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Dana Porter y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Aaliyah Dixon y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Riamblam Lebehn y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Ernest Mathews y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Allan Flynn y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Nemiah Greer y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kerry Duke y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kordell Barnett y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Wendy Button t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sean Simon t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Rye t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zenzessa t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Elsie Powell t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Delanna Roberts t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jimmie Turner t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Yanine Lowe t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Corey Boyd t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ernest Ash t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Callum Whitaker t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sharon Giles t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Hrerl t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Matilda Ortega t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lee Copeland t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lishcelle Patton t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Barbara Graham t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jesse Gilmore t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alexander Button t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jairo Johns t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gladys Bennett t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lawrence Underwood t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Roberta Nixon t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cory Rich t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Joseph Stewart t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Catherine Lynn t-o2.png
Fourth Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Martin Hodges t-o1.png
Second Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Graifel Woral t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lawrence Pena t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Ladarrell Lynch t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Madelyn Briggs t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lillian Phelps t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Maria Raymond t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Solen t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dora Kitt t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lisa Hill t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Garrett Webster t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Christopher Franks t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ciriaco Errico t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Teonce Harmon t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Casey East t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Mae Cotton t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman T'Leia t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Ainsley Wyatt t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Georgia Hart t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Ishrella Zh'iziarhass t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jaylen Decker t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Edward Byrne t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Clare Carroll t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Harvey Cooke c-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Brodie James c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License