Shift Rotations USS Planck

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Gilaad Ben Zoma r-o6.png
First Officer Commander Duke Coleman r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Henoa Lankford r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Mike Hawkins r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Macaria Califano r-o3.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Commander Phillip Norris y-o4.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Giovanni Gallegos y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Ezri Dax r-o4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Rhonda Rivers y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Jacqueline Benoit y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Grind Soro y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Itheth Ch'ozhosrehr y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Brooklyn Steele y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Nayeli Walsh y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Nathan Black y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Jerome Roberts y-e7.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Lonhe Pobol y-e7.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Ismail Asenzi t-o4.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shikhova Igorievna t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Virgil Carr t-o2.png
Med Tech Crewman Martin Lopez t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Solet Zh'taaloss c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Jill Beard c-o1.png

Beta Shift

Commanding Officer Commander Duke Coleman r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Sarah Chapman r-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Phillip Walton r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Priscilla Shepard r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Garifullina Andreevna y-o2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Kahlil Franklin y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Don Reed y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Ruzko y-o2.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Andrew Carpenter yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Valerie Bean y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Julie Guy y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Cory Smith y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Ilyukhina Germanovna y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Stas y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jodi Watson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Priscilla Black y-e5.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Shields t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jane Flynn t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Frederick Pierce t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Maisy Dean t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Sebastian Conway c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Melissa Love c-o1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Poraash Zh'varhoq r-o3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Ensign Wilfred Greer r-o1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Lals Herasa r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jeanette Marsh r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Charlotte Jenkins y-o1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Paaleia y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Ethrathass Zh'otokreq y-o2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Victor Woods y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Bennie Webster y-o3.png
Engineer Ensign Regina Booker y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lillie Green y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Manuel Sanders y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Joseph Sheppard y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Alfred Chapman y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Hope Boyle y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dale Conway y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bohl Th'ashethin t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Madeline Weeks t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lauren Snyder t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Omar Barton t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Ensign Richard Parrish c-o1.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Ruby Mitchell c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License