Shift Rotations USS Planck

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Ben Sisko CimlEL.png
First Officer Commander Hosc T'Mar ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Ensign Danan Grim ro1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Mike Hawkins ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Macaria Califano ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Ensign Solonor Evet yo1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Giovanni Gallegos yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Anthony DeCarlo yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Rhonda Rivers yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Shurl Beldon yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Grind Soro yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Itheth Ch'ozhosrehr yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Brooklyn Steele yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Nayeli Walsh yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Nathan Black yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Jerome Roberts ye7.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Lonhe Pobol ye7.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Ismail Asenzi to5.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shikhova Igorievna to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Virgil Carr to2.png
Med Tech Crewman Martin Lopez te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Major Jennifer Sisko 0GUqjx.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Jill Beard co1.png

Beta Shift

Commanding Officer Commander Hosc T'Mar ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Ensign Sarah Chapman ro1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Phillip Walton ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Priscilla Shepard ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Garifullina Andreevna yo1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Kahlil Franklin yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Don Reed yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Ruzko yo2.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Andrew Carpenter yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Valerie Bean yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Julie Guy yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Cory Smith yo1.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Ilyukhina Germanovna yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Stas yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jodi Watson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Priscilla Black ye5.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Shields to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jane Flynn to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Frederick Pierce to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Maisy Dean te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Solet Zh'taaloss co3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Melissa Love co1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Poraash Zh'varhoq ro3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Ensign Wilfred Greer ro1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Lals Herasa ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jeanette Marsh ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Charlotte Jenkins yo1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Paaleia yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Ethrathass Zh'otokreq yo2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Victor Woods yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Bennie Webster yo3.png
Engineer Ensign Regina Booker yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lillie Green yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Manuel Sanders yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Joseph Sheppard yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Alfred Chapman yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Hope Boyle ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dale Conway ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bohl Th'ashethin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Madeline Weeks to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lauren Snyder to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Omar Barton te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Ensign Richard Parrish co1.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Ruby Mitchell co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License