USS Enterprise

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain James T Kirk y-o6.png
First Officer Commander Spock b-o5.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Hikaru Sulu y-o3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Maurice Hadley y-o3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Danielle Rahda y-o3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Robert DePaul y-o3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Louis Spinelli y-o3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Paul Hansen y-o3.png
Helm Officer Ensign Michael Jordan y-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Thomas Moody y-o1.png
NAVIGATION
Chief Navigator Lieutenant Kevin Riley y-o3.png
Assistant Chief Navigator Lieutenant Ilia y-o2.png
Navigator Lieutenant Arex y-o2.png
Navigator Lieutenant Larry Matson y-o2.png
Navigator Ensign Pavel Chekov y-o1.png
Navigator Ensign Karen Clayton y-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Lieutenant Jerry Freeman r-o3.png
Assistant Security Chief OPEN r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Oscar Josephs r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Anne Nored r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Dave Galloway r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ozzy Osborne r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Lawrence Rowe r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Anthony Marple r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Paul Immauru r-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jacob Davison r-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Carl Lewis r-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Markeys Hunt r-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nannie Bishop r-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant George Dickerson r-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Timothy Shea r-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Henry Carver r-o2.png
Security Officer Ensign Matthew Garrovick r-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Gabriel Bell r-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Danielle Carlton r-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Yancy Bensen r-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Lawrence Bardoli r-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Shelby Atkins r-o1.png
Security Officer Crewman Blake Vinci r-o1.png
Security Officer Crewman Harry Fields r-o1.png
Phaser Specialist Ensign Kevin Bremmer r-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Nyota Uhura r-o3.png
Assistant Communications Officer Lieutenant Elizabeth Palmer r-o3.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant M'Ress r-o2.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Nelson Harvey r-o2.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Angela Martine r-o2.png
Communications Officer Ensign Terrance Valentine r-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Montgomery Scott r-o4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Vincent DeSalle r-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Frank Gabler r-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Isabelle Buttons r-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Akbar Singh r-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dwight Rogers r-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Kenneth Leslie r-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Nicole Pendleton r-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jared Washburn r-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Tiffany Morris r-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Roger Lemli r-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jennifer Thibedaux r-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Bryce Harper r-o1.png
Maintenance Technician Chief Petty Officer Ricky Bobby r-o1.png
Transporter Chief Lieutenant John Kyle r-o3.png
Transporter Operator Lieutenant Jack O'Neil r-o3.png
Transporter Operator Lieutenant Stephen Berkeley r-o2.png
Transporter Technician Technician James Wilson r-o1.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant Commander) Leonard McCoy b-o4.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant) Jabilo M'Benga b-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant)Mark Sanchez b-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant)Marie Bella b-o2.png
Head Nurse Nurse (Lieutenant) Christine Chapel b-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Abigail Butler b-o1.png
Medical Assistant Lieutenant Kevin Connors b-o3.png
Medical Assistant Lieutenant Clifford Brent b-o3.png
Med Tech Crewman Harry Bailey r-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Tammie Daniels r-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Nina Bolton r-o1.png
Psychiatrist Doctor(Lieutenant) Helen Noel b-o3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer/First Officer Commander Spock
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Estoban Rodriguez b-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Robert Kelowitz b-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Charlene Masters b-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant William Harrison b-o3.png
Science Officer Ensign Luke Floyd b-o1.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer Lieutenant Carolyn Palamas b-o3.png
Meteorologist Lieutenant Karl Jaeger b-o3.png
Geologist Lieutenant Richard Carstairs b-o3.png
Geologist Lieutenant Robert D'Amato b-o3.png
Chemist Lieutenant Marlena Moreau b-o3.png
Specialist Lieutenant Mira Romaine b-o3.png
Astrobiologist Ensign Kenny Phillips b-o1.png
Geological Technician Crewman Edward Fisher b-o1.png
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Yeoman Yeoman Tonia Barrows r-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Martha Landon r-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Shu Tamura r-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Doris Atkins r-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Barbara Mears r-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Tina Lawton b-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Tamesha Zahra r-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Deborah Tankris r-o1.png
Yeoman Yeoman Teresa Ross r-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License