POSITION |
RANK & NAME |
RANK PIPS |
|
COMMAND |
|
Commanding Officer |
Captain TharinJuhl ch'Murst |
|
First Officer |
Commander Carrie Dekker |
|
|
FLIGHT CONTROL |
|
Helm Officer |
Lieutenant Sharon Valerii |
|
Helm Officer |
Lieutenant Rose Tyler |
|
Shuttle Pilot |
Lieutenant Elaine Norton |
|
Shuttle Pilot |
Ensign Robert Britt |
|
|
OPERATIONS |
|
Operations Officer |
Lieutenant Commander James Novak |
|
Operations Officer |
Ensign Sean Webb |
|
|
TACTICAL |
|
Tactical Officer |
Lieutenant Martha Jones |
|
Relief Tactical Officer |
Ensign Lana Lang |
|
Torpedo Room Supervisor |
Lieutenant Chume Ramialu |
|
Torpedo Room Operator |
Lieutenant Ranaov Ch'zhythris |
|
|
COMMUNICATIONS |
|
Communications Officer |
Lieutenant Commander Pete Lattimer |
|
Relief Communications Officer |
Lieutenant Chava Brodetsky |
|
|
ENGINEERING |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Taurik |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Timothy McGee |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Shawn Gross |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Brandy Carey |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant William McKenzie |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Jeff Savage |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Colby Mattix |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Dante Stevenson |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Arron Wynn |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Alec Rodgers |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Lindsay Burcham |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Necole Scofield |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Eric Hutchinson |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Saroc |
|
Engineer |
Ensign ShalMartia Zh'Bla |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Dillon Williams |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Janine Mott |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Newton Alder |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Linwood Carmichael |
|
Engineer |
Ensign T'Monnol |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Rudolph McGuire |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Marla Gilmore |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Adokk Foll |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Zifel Vironat |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Eper Saievele |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Thomas Andrews |
|
Engineer |
Crewman James Costas |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Alondra Epps |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Lieutenant Randy Bryant |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Ensign Jacqueline Daniels |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Ensign Lucius Faulken |
|
Nacelle Room Operator |
Lieutenant Samuel Greer |
|
Nacelle Room Operator |
Lieutenant Sue Holloway |
|
Shuttle Bay Officer |
Lieutenant Kenneth Charles |
|
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support |
Chief Petty Officer Latoya Clarke |
|
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support |
Petty Officer Dirk Thompson |
|
Transporter Chief |
Chief Petty Officer Oscar Child |
|
Transporter Operator |
Petty Officer Dissi Dreco |
|
Transporter Operator |
Petty Officer T'shor |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Rick Stevens |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Kristen Hancock |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Anne English |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Gail Brock |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Karl Clay |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Benjamin Blake |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Venor |
|
|
MEDICAL |
|
Chief Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Janet Fraiser |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Zachary Nichols |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Derrick Millings |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Bert Grant |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Kathy Stewart |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathaniel Beard |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) David Kane |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Alondra Curtis |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Jessie Sims |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Ka'jai Holt |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Dorothy Wheeler |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Wilkinson |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Jarred Holtz |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Cole Avant |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Eric Carthen |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine Cedeno |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Susan Craft |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Child |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Cesaro |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Diego Valenzuela |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Andy Clemens |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Priscilla Hardy |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Laura Hill |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Wesley Collins |
|
4th year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Wilma Alder |
|
4th Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Nicole Strange |
|
3rd Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Pirro De Valle |
|
2nd Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Bella Swan |
|
Head Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Kristin Jourdonais |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Carolyn Mullins |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Siri Zh'tyrras |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Abigail Hall |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Tori Jennings |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Erik Gates |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Madison Frost |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Naomi Green |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Wilma Mayer |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Brianna Morrison |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Binyamin Abraham |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) C'oa |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Victoria Gutierrez |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Quinton Buchanan |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Gedalyahu Sachar |
|
Medic |
Ensign Yigi |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Penny Law |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Lindsay Sterling |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Leon Andrews |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Anna Mars |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Helen Law |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Luis Vinas |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Shane Hester |
|
|
SCIENCE |
|
Science Officer |
Lieutenant Commander Susan Ivanova |
|
Relief Science Officer |
Lieutenant Shrinen Ch'rhaathrass |
|
|
COMMAND |
|
Commanding Officer |
Commander Carrie Dekker |
|
|
FLIGHT CONTROL |
|
Helm Officer |
Lieutenant Peter Gaines |
|
Relief Helm Officer |
Ensign Othil Th'thialnarh |
|
Shuttle Pilot |
Lieutenant Eloise Mason |
|
Shuttle Pilot |
Ensign T'shath |
|
|
OPERATIONS |
|
Operations Officer |
Lieutenant Lenazira Vagon |
|
Relief Operations Officer |
Lieutenant Cathy Patton |
|
|
TACTICAL |
|
Tactical Officer |
Lieutenant Delray Kennedy |
|
Relief Tactical Officer |
Lieutenant Dana McIntyre |
|
Torpedo Room Operator |
Lieutenant Joy Strange |
|
Torpedo Room Operator |
Ensign Alex Hawk |
|
|
COMMUNICATIONS |
|
Communications Officer |
Lieutenant Joel Barrymore |
|
Relief Communications Officer |
Lieutenant Siza Zh'kinniss |
|
|
ENGINEERING |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Monique Raymond |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Richard Frederick |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Andre Hunt |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Autumn Hart |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Arron Graydon |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Cakan Usoi |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Dante Corwin |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Leroy Adkins |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Gavin Jones |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Joanna Prince |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Vera Lawrence |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Maddie Leath |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Jed Holland |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Vrata Sh'vhaavik |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Caitlin Donaldson |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Dorsey Volante |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Calista Dering |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Merrill Amano |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Vik |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Merlin Smith |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Plat |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Lindsay Reese |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Isaiah Frakes |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Robert Porter |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Issac Davidson |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Carmen Atkins |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Xiw Ziramin |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Dante Wethern |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Lieutenant Winifred Carey |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Ensign Donald McCullough |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Ensign Brendan Calder |
|
Nacelle Room Operator |
Lieutenant Edward Bartlett |
|
Nacelle Room Operator |
Ensign Bert Christy |
|
Shuttle Bay Officer |
Lieutenant Ronald Howell |
|
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support |
Petty Officer Victoria Robertson |
|
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support |
Petty Officer R'Turan |
|
Transporter Operator |
Petty Officer Dylan Poole |
|
Transporter Operator |
Petty Officer Paul Rollins |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Aaron Garner |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Kerry Sampson |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Maggie Reed |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Alexander Isle |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Velileya Naht |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Morgan Mitchell |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Rakeem Mosley |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Clara Spacey |
|
|
MEDICAL |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Stephanie Robertson |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Rebeka Taylor |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Patricia Sears |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Nisser |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) D'Andrea Singleton |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Franco Barnes |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Brody Rex |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Evan Knowles |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Anara Naprem |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Krista Morgan |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Casey David |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Scott Johnson |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Asher Gordon |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Suzanne Crawford |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Colby Wynn |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Willow Lockley |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Herschel Brooks |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Nicole Smith |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Richard Savage |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Monty Graves |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Veronica Dixon |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Veler Tam |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Evita Hilario |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Lucy Ryan |
|
4th Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Jack Doyle |
|
4th Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Mustafa Adkins |
|
3rd Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Brandon Bishop |
|
2nd year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Whitney Weeks |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Jeanette Lawrence |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Kenneth McLaren |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Reuben Berry |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Evall sh'Noori |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Nicole Murphy |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Ruby Glenn |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Wiletea Feraff |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Ryan Christensen |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Crystal Lamb |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Monty Thompson |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Lois Bailey |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Lincoln Tyrrell |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Allen Tarver |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Kordell Smith |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Damien Jackson |
|
Medic |
Ensign Delbert Greene |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Zishan Jones |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Fasyir Ardi |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Donald Williams |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Mary Wise |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Cora Hester |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Maury Hill |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Lynne Monroe |
|
|
SCIENCE |
|
Science Officer |
Lieutenant Joyce Miranda |
|
Relief Science Officer |
Ensign P'Tell |
|
|
COMMAND |
|
Commanding Officer |
Lieutenant Mark Copeland |
|
|
FLIGHT CONTROL |
|
Helm Officer |
Lieutenant Markael Stewart |
|
Relief Helm Officer |
Ensign Johnathan Ford |
|
Shuttle Pilot |
Lieutenant Jamerrell Butler |
|
Shuttle Pilot |
Ensign Sheryl Clements |
|
|
OPERATIONS |
|
Operations Officer |
Lieutenant Jean Park |
|
Relief Operations Officer |
Ensign Carol Murphy |
|
|
TACTICAL |
|
Tactical Officer |
Lieutenant T'Mavuth |
|
Relief Tactical Officer |
Ensign R'Naia |
|
Torpedo Room Operator |
Lieutenant Ana Seymour |
|
Torpedo Room Operator |
Ensign Brett Springfield |
|
|
COMMUNICATIONS |
|
Communications Officer |
Lieutenant Vivian Hammer |
|
Relief Communications Officer |
Ensign Ernest Mann |
|
|
ENGINEERING |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Lucille Hoag |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Joie Jadin |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Charles Burns |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Sakkir |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Tobias Volante |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Hexena Qog |
|
Engineer |
Lieutenant Jaac |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Lyssic |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Delila Warwick |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Kurt Sweeney |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Collene Tian |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Carrie Nixon |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Gary Roberts |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Ichiro Aoki |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Travis Wolfe |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Denise Holbach |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Shannon Snow |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Angelica Blackwell |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Chylik |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Paige Turner |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Stephen Hurley |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Victoria Graves |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Nicole Hodge |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Herschel Shorts |
|
Engineer |
Ensign Chasidy Stoyer |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Collene Posey |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Misty Stout |
|
Engineer |
Crewman Rory Peavy |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Lieutenant Taylor Oliver |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Ensign LaTesha Lavigne |
|
Sensor Room Specialist |
Ensign Taylor Morse |
|
Nacelle Room Operator |
Lieutenant Arthur Witt |
|
Nacelle Room Operator |
Ensign Shawn Dee |
|
Shuttle Bay Officer |
Lieutenant Christian Fisher |
|
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support |
Petty Officer Cheryl Davis |
|
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support |
Crewman Kendra Cline |
|
Transporter Operator |
Petty Officer Jamie Wiley |
|
Transporter Operator |
Petty Officer Ya'ara Susser |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Francis Diamond |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Justin Fox |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Hannah O'Neill |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Devin Dale |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Kevin Tempest |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Doris Fisher |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Harriet Rollins |
|
Transporter Operator |
Crewman Mark Roth |
|
|
MEDICAL |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Zachary Nichols |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Shrani sh'Rasda |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Allison Haynes |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Kianum Ris |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Natalie Austin |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Vivian Christy |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Penny Cole |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Shannon Prince |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Norman York |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Floyd Woodward |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Katie Wilson |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Kari Baldwin |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaitlin Reeves |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Nolan Weyer |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonah Mandebaum |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Hillary Miller |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Inez Fisher |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Nikki Mann |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Glenda Dyer |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Heath Swagger |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Perea |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Cody Harper |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Eya Aah |
|
Medical Officer |
Doctor(Lieutenant) Esas Ch'kiarin |
|
4th Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Hayden Dennis |
|
3rd year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Ardolar Gadisin |
|
3rd year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Xemena Jordan |
|
1st Year Resident |
Doctor(Ensign) Davon Bright |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Michelle Petrey |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Edward Baker |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Sterling Howell |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Gabriel Chapman |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Constance Lucas |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Lieutenant) Jeellilo Oka |
|
Nurse |
Nurse (Ensign) Max Cook |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Kristin Gray |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Juliana Heath |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Beezeh Mauron |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Ylevya Hof |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Akehr Th'ashiavar |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Kelsey Elliot |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Danielle Khan |
|
Nurse |
Nurse(Ensign) Cassie Gear |
|
Medic |
Ensign Pauline Foley |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Estella Hodge |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Ethozao Sh'zohlok |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Azru Doeed |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Kiante Jones |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Carmelo Berlinger |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Doreen Rich |
|
Med Tech |
Crewman Martha Lopez |
|
|
SCIENCE |
|
Science Officer |
Lieutenant Betty O'Neill |
|
Science Officer |
Lieutenant Felix Lindsey |
|