Crew Manifest Mirror Terok Nor

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Kira Nerys r-o5.png
First Officer Commander Elias Vaughn r-o5.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Colonel Odo g-o6.png
Counselor Commander Julian Bashir r-o5.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Dana Dale r-o3.png
SHUTTLE PILOTS
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Yuchvu r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Ben Prieto r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jerry Norton r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Shoss Th'ishohles r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Payton House r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Claudia Floyd r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Mrusar r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Damon Barnett r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Brandy Goff r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Randy Osborn r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Angelica Morrison r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Vicki David r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Gina Nielsen r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Nustrot r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Gina Sheppard r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Todd Morris r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Alan McKee r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Evaro Zh'evhannas r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Deanna Morse r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Frances Richmond r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Terry Downs r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Perry Logan r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Estelle Decker r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jerry Freeman r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Wayne O'Neal r-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief/Second Officer Colonel Odo g-o6.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Bemi Huliay g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Samaritan Bowers g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Lisa Neeley g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Charles Jimenez g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Rey Alfonzo g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain T'susse g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Kokkuld Maicis g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Lacey Reid g-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Johnnie Navarro g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Landon Bolton g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Brooklyn Mooney g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Mormi Treser g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jang Si Naran g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Cardok g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Spetaac g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Gezo Fishi g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jesse Stanley g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Marcella Holder g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Oscar Ashley g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jerry Sexton g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alta McDaniel g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Andre Gaines g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Charlene Barr g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Xavier Goodwin g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Stephen Martin g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Sherri Boone g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Martin Dudley g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Pat Clements g-o1.png
Security Officer Sergeant Donark g-e5.png
Security Officer Private Gersh Clarkehk g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Avaraas Sh'ronohr g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Karen Roberson g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Charles Sykes g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Wilma Beasley g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Della Blankenship g-e3.png
Security Officer Private C'Mierr g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Cooper William g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Jason McMahon g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Deborah Brock g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Christina Hooper g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Ricardo McClure g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Theodore Jackson g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Hannah Nixon g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Christine Horn g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Soviss Ch'tilor g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Hannah Dickson g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Jacqueline Lowery g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Ralph Burt g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Sheger Yamaro g-e3.png
Security Officer Private Srol g-e3.png
Security Officer Private T'menvin g-e3.png
Captain's Personal Guard Master Sergeant Shakaar g-e8.png
Counselor Commander Julian Bashir r-o5.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Staff Sergeant Jenna D'Sora g-e6.png
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor Corporal Vis g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Corporal Ryhl Ch'avihlos g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Corporal Beverly Watts g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Corporal Jonathan Webster g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Yuci Blele g-e3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Caroline Gordon g-e3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Barbara Wilder g-e3.png
ENGINEERING
Chief of Operations Lieutenant Nog y-o3.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Strillonn y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Anthony DeCurtis y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Masoud Ahzed y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jose Travis y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Ejhossen Zh'taathret y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Timothy Albert y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Cecil Greene y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Cathy Ling y-o1.png
Engineer Petty Officer T'lasis y-e6.png
Engineer Petty Officer Kristi Hammond y-e6.png
Engineer Petty Officer Dan Waller y-e6.png
Engineer Petty Officer Louise McKnight y-e5.png
Engineer Petty Officer Syssa Zh'rhakrek y-e5.png
Engineer Petty Officer Lonnie Huff y-e5.png
Engineer Petty Officer Timothy Janklow y-e5.png
Engineer Crewman Terek y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Abdon y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Albert Blackwell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Krirl y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Johnnie Conrad y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Gilbert Russell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman V'len y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Bessie Cohen y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Isye Lurr y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Leah Witt y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Tanya House y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Douglas Oliver y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Ebith Th'kilarh y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Donald Owens y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Harriet Golden y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Stus y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Hunter Fowler y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Patricia Alford y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman T'rel y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman C'Tish y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Ewahl Raiek y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman George Clements y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Deanna Best y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Maryann Mayer y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Asorihr Ch'esholriss y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Dylan Reynolds y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Rovi Aka y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Wilbur Moss y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Howard Fisher y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Pete Chandler y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Suzanne Kirby y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Osithel Zh'chiannos y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Derrick Ford y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman George Tillman y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman T'hovu y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Sheri Wright y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Sean Key y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Ruven Maimo y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Daniela Pearson y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Clarence Travis y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Tonya Snow y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Bernice Humphrey y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Rex Mason y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Ajhassi Sh'rirhaq y-e3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Wihu Urjiaw y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Amy Meyers y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Manuel Maxwell y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant K'Moa y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Anne Morton y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Julie Whitney y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Leonard Jacobson y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Osin Th'chanos y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant V'Lelolk y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Sophie Knight y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Delilah Gentry y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Owen Chase y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Olishia Vaughn y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Don Powell y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant T'sas y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Ishethov Ch'shiathrik y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Kelsey Winters y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Travis Shannon y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Becky Joyce y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Delray Cook y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Marviana Stevenson y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Igad Trerde y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Carol Kidd y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Dale Craig y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Pete Cooper y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Arthur Clay y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Deoshia Beasley y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Aimee Cole y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Christine Raine y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Oshrir Ch'avaokrit y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Irvin Thomas y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Vur y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Carly Taylor y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Trinity East y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Shinel Ch'vaotrith y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Chelsea Shepherd y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Dennis Christy y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Earl Sinclair y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Csusar y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Chloe Josh y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Henry Craig y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Krela Naalusi y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Philip Clare y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Daryl Lord y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Zoe South y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Jessica White y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Utha Coghay y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Caitlin Gill y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Coniqua Hunt y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Connor Graves y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Franklin Kane y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Maxine Sullivan y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Orme Vuwu y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Pearl Isle y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Stan Williams y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Lilly Hall y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Julia Smith y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Raylan Stone y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Sean Kennedy y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Osharihr Ch'kelral y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Ernest King y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Dominic Hart y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Amaya Lynn y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Mark Anderson y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Brody Brandon y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Bapyo Tezena y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman B'onca Reeves y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Patricia Cain y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jhoshesh Zh'ozaler y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Kensley Mays y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jamie Vance y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Alonso Stanton y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Hezekiah Hart y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Sandy Silvers y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Eelo Uro y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Eddison Polk y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Aleigha Lawrence y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Walker Clark y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Alijah McCoy y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Kieran Hughes y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Ivyte Sh'avykrass y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Therman Parks y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Alexa Wilde y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Anber McClain y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Sebastian Mills y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Damarco Whitfield y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Lindsay Waters y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Nina Bishop y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Zaachi Yago y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Lindsay Shepherd y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Grant Fox y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jay Ewing y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jeffery Burton y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer May Barr y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Maria Miller y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Tiffany Boyle y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Brenda Faulkner y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Ethehr Ch'thaahlorh y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jeanne Wells y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Fred Richards y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Patty Weeks y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Dillon Page y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Karl Hicks y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Henry Dalton y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jill Noel y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Taazalb Hak y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Senedra Kennedy y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Darlene Andrews y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Elizabeth Cunningham y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Felix Hansen y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Timothy Barnes y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Stauvyk y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Beatrice Christian y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jerry Cleveland y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kyle Cummings y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Millie Cole y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Orlena Battle y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Azyshol Zh'zharak y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Simon Tarses t-o4.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) George Winslow t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Secye Loltr t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kas Ch'shroleth t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lori Wallace t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eugene Huber t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dustin Beach t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Melinda Boyle t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieuetnant) Jeanne Fry t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ayden Macdonald t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Shaw t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ikess Th'ovaanoth t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mildred Boyle t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shirley Durham t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Imogene Barnes t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) M'Groia t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lee Combs t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dan Wolfe t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dewey Todd t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieuetnant) Krissten Richter t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lyrrok t-o2.png
Fourth Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Brojen Vottam t-o1.png
Third Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Breanna Hays t-o1.png
Third Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Krista Hensley t-o1.png
Second Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) R'Miss t-o1.png
Second Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Adam Glenn t-o1.png
First Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Heather Oliver t-o1.png
Fourth Year Medical Student Cadet Matthew Hussain t-c4.png
Fourth Year Medical Student Cadet Robert Eaton t-c4.png
Fourth Year Medical Student Cadet Maeve Stokes t-c4.png
Fourth Year Medical Student Cadet Shir Th'zhialrith t-c4.png
Fourth Year Medical Student Cadet Archie Herring t-c4.png
Fourth Year Medical Student Cadet Lillian Hull t-c4.png
Third Year Medical Student Cadet Verek t-c3.png
Third Year Medical Student Cadet Horace Slater t-c3.png
Third Year Medical Student Cadet Luis Avery t-c3.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Laura Bandee t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) R'Truaw t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) William Travis t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Reginald Robbins t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Eva Hayes t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Becky McMahon t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) T'Pimok t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Qwantez Fisher t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Latrelle Bush t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Timothy McConnell t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Adriana Clark t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kathav Ch'shrilis t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Chelsea Bradley t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Mary Rivera t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kathryn Boyd t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kelsey Key t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Luke McGowan t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Craig Cummings t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Aabush Mairer t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Sara House t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Seral t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Cristian Rowe t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Giovanni McLeod t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Athenel Th'oraolin t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman William Conner t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Carrina Benjamin t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Chester Andrews t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Thirishar ch'Thane c-o2.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Johnny Henderson c-o2.png
Science Officer Ensign Paul Bertram c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Vek c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Colleen Hardin c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Dexter Macdonald c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Randall Wheeler c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Shawn Lawson c-o1.png
Xenobiologist Lieutenant Sabrina Bell c-o3.png
Geologist Lieutenant Siva Zh'kaathoth c-o2.png
Quantum Mechanics Lieutenant Jumon Dixon c-o3.png
Botanist Lieutenant Clifford Chambers c-o3.png
Ecologist Ensign Lynn Sanders c-o1.png
Biologist Lieutenant Wirduld Dasa c-o3.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Ensign Nuyo Uelkece c-o1.png
Computer Sciences Division Commander T'Kisaulk c-o5.png
Contact Specialist Lieutenant Dremonte Williams c-o3.png
Planetary Geosciences Lieutenant Taylor Carson c-o2.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Commander Huc c-o4.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Pyzo Sh'ashryllirh c-o3.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Catherine Wagner c-o2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Bessie Lindsey c-o2.png
Exobiologist Lieutenant Commander Otasse Zh'sherrik c-o4.png
DEFIANT PERSONNEL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Prynn Tenmei r-o2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Gerda Roness r-o1.png
CIVILIANS
Proprietor of Quark's Bar & Casino Quark s-blank.png
Dabo Girl Aluura s-blank.png
Waiter at Quark's Broik s-blank.png
Owner of Celestial Cafe Chalan Aroya s-blank.png
Dabo Girl Etheria s-blank.png
Assay Office Freyla s-blank.png
Waiter at Quark's Frool s-blank.png
Dabo Girl Gildia s-blank.png
Waiter at Quark's Grimp s-blank.png
Dabo Girl Hartla s-blank.png
Dabo Girl Jona M'Pella s-blank.png
Cargo Ship Captain Morn s-blank.png
Dabo Girl Treir s-blank.png
Dabo Boy Kant Hetik s-blank.png
Owner of Klingon Restaurant Kaga s-blank.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License