Shift Rotations USS Lexington

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Derek Rothchild ro6.png
First Officer Commander Sean Hawk ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Ilia CBZJ7r.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Radmilla Berte ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant R'Truur ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Turll ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant M'Rajni yo3.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Phloran yo2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Michael Fortune yo4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Tanass yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Edward Morrow yo3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Yidze Paaig yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Paula Heyman co3.png
Relief Communications Officer Lieutenant Pheonté Nichols co2.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Commander Benjamin Helix yo5.png
Engineer Lieutenant P'Rala yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Running Ox yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Halel Dutnis yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant H'Maow yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Randolph Perry yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Nuria Jarns yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Felicia Avery yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lothar Norwyn yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Adam Holdger yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ch'Korav yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mr'aow yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dora Sweet yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Verna Foreman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mriia yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Driken Hamm yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dale McKay yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Xavier Lara yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Morris Myer yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Gary Cash yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Daryl Harper yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Hannah Hayes yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Cr'eia yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Mary Joy yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Alcibiade Vian yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Everson Gregory ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Jordan Farmer ye5.png
Transporter Chief Senior Chief Petty Officer Giandomenico Seno ye8.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer William Wiggins ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer April Washington ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Sean Lowery ye5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Ginter Dobrzyjalowski ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alvin Steele ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sharon Pratt ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Réquan Gregory ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Eugeniusz Miodynski ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ursicio Pelle ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Volith to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sarahl to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Hyran Garum to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Trasia Dol to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jay Christiansen to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Summer Howard to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Neth to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dontrall Stevenson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Juvante Burns to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Iris Lawson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nelson Cross to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jojin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shane Yates to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Veronica Hickman to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kahley Henderson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sak to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tammie Pearson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant) Aaron Washington to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Frederick Stephenson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant) Sherry Floyd to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mitchell Bowman to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Hope Freedom to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Riley to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Glen Hurst to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Donna Watkins to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Paterniano Troilo to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Herbert Bray to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Lek to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Stella Blackwell to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Mime Grehn to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Fred Wise to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Menus to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Sponn to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Stolkot to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Shaun Sherman to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Wyatt Ewing to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jiazen Boud to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Samantha Gaines to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Bunell Pebaar to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Johnathan Bishop to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Oscar Farley to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Theresa Hoffman to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Constance Noble to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Billy Harding to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Eli Powers te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Angela Downs te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Rudzaull Miadohl te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Gema Winslett te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Dorian Toten te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Brendon Rosek te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Hunter Cedeno te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Commander D'Varex co4.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Sucaan co1.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Sean Hawk ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Varan Sadas ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Finija Arulett ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Tornec ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Emelia Washington ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Sarytt yo3.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Epha Meshuph yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Jeremiah Fortune yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Orahis yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Johnny Reilly yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Fedarius Pierre yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Cr'us co2.png
Relief Communications Officer Lieutenant Markeshia Williamson co2.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Edraum Vullom yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Manuel Everett yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Vaume Groohn yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Flora Buckley yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Sitak yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Steven Parker yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Thomas Adams yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Adam Thompkins yo2.png
Engineer Ensign K'Groll yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jay Josh yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Leah Dark yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Hildebrandt Niekisch yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Qasim Lyons yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jahmiah Joyner yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kristie Rhodes yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Gianna Townsend yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Addrian Wiley yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Adeline Burton yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Donatello Fosco yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Pauline Walsh yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Marian Carpenter yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Terry Wheeler yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Jason Bush yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Grecia Mitchell yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Vera Shelton yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Heng ye6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Elayah Coleman ye3.png
Transporter Operator Chief Petty Officer Beverly Carter ye7.png
Transporter Operator Chief Petty Officer Jay McDonald ye7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Janie Hunt ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Troy Joseph ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Vequain Singleton ye5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Janet Walters ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Virginio Lunetta ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Zosimo Taibi ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Elcee Cummings ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Carole Sargent ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Regina Kingston to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Goran Jinnus to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Som to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Evelyn Walker to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Feliks Smieja to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Fern Hays to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'shin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jontray Frazier to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Claudia Walton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gordon Rich to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Malvik to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gary Dalton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Skiniss to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'maris to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cole Cotton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Anthony Wilder to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Desiree Wilde to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathalie Conway to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jimmy Fields to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Burns to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Isaac Norris to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Johanna Norman to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jaylin Merrill to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Adalbrecht Thoma to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bartłomiej Zyczkowski to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Connie Jennings to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dariusz Ligocki to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Stefanie Hensley to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Judy Gallegos to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Cynthia Ellison to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Neng to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) T'laavik to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Huvar to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Daryl Peterson to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Spyth to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Heada Ezan to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Stasri Ezan to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Sijor Luses to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Allan Farmer to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jeffrey Bond to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Melissa Best to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Claire Hendricks to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Erma McConnell to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Willard Bowman to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Ardelle Stasny te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Alec Lockley te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jinny McRaven te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Heidi Croyle te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Arlean Leath te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Joanna Charles te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kristopher Kidd te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Brian Graves co3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Colin Pranav co2.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Janice Paul ro2.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Roman Calvert ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Jochem Leroi ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Sebek ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Miaqa ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Harper Pierpont yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Adan Ganzaga yo2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Thomas Fulton yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Brittany Robinson yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Jaclyn Lindsay yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Ava George yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Egan Konrad co2.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Jasen Bullock co1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Alex Aguirre yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dominique Morton yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Vomblur Kaan yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Marco Reeves yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Martha Richardson yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Paul Westbrook yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Laura Duncan yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Sara Bailey yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Rebecca Finch yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Inhau Leval yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kaylee Cooke yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Malachiasz Drozda yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Colleen Holden yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Chase Goff yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lautone Plaia yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Marvin Saunders yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lucy Bowman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Larriel Wright yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Wenzel Schoenherr yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Alan Berg yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Sokor yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Jonir Ragnaag yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Santrell Hudson yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Eileen Joy yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Edward Carey yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Marian Lezon ye6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Adrian Earl ye3.png
Transporter Operator Chief Petty Officer Theodore McLean ye7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Anna Richards ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jordyn Bowers ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Evie Hamilton ye5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jaiden Hendrix ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alice Spence ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Maria Cotton ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lillian Ewing ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ayren Perkins ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cipriano Marucci ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant) Thomas Wedemer to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Imma Kulana to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Obheum to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Emiliano Tomassini to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mark Nash to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Charlotte Houston to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Allison Puckett to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Daarje Praihl to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mora Nemar to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zoey Green to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Marie Jones to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Erica Craig to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Brendan Hogan to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Justin Davis to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jerome Maynard to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Donald Hardin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kristen Hunter to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) H'Morish to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zachary West to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lexi Powell to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rosie George to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Juan Phelps to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Iva Farrell to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Misty Hammond to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Danielle Starr to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Liddell Dawson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Isabelle Jones to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Jerome Frost to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Willie Hale to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Cugil Beedahn to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Louis Bean to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Adrianna McLean to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Hang to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Sak to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Von to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Roosevelt Tyson to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) James Cummings to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Rose Lindsay to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Peggy Campbell to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Sam Gibbs to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Liliana Young to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kirsten Moss to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Micah Wilkerson to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Wilma Austin to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Jalen Wolfe te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Hong te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Ed Nielsen te3.png
Med Tech Crewman T'makul te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jeffrey Higgins te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Homer Simmons te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Linym te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Vasdi Deruno co3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Zoe Radalla co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License