Crew Manifest ISS Voyager

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Kathryn Janeway ro6.png
First Officer Commander Aaron Cavit ro5.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Lieutenant Colonel Dexter Killingsly go5.png
Counselor Lieutenant Kes ro3.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Jhemia Sh'chiaqiss ro3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Akolo Tare ro2.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Anthony Skye ro2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Pablo Baytart ro2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Sara Jenkins ro2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Jessie Silver ro2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Damarco Ward ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Allen Angel ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Ruth Barry ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Johnathan Price ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Onugee ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Calvin Dare ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jay Davis ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kayla Wade ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Patricia Richards ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Keifon Payne ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Dale Duncan ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Harry Kim yo3.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Gerron Ral yo3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Neil Bell yo2.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Shelley Bradford yo2.png
Operations Officer Ensign Gregory Woods yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Alfred Waters yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Damon Mann yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Eunice Meadows yo1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief/Second Officer Lieutenant Colonel Dexter Killingsly go5.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Thirel Zh'rhaarat go3.png
Security Officer Captain Peter Andrews go3.png
Security Officer Captain Esdee Cross go3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Douglas Bender go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Vicki Cox go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Maria Page go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Vennie Wright go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Raul Molina go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Paula Lang go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Margie Moran go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Johnathan Greenhill go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Donald Gay go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Natalie Vaughn go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ontario Wilkins go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nahla Park go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Roland Page go1.png
Security Officer Staff Sergeant Brian Sofin ge6.png
Security Officer Private Jack Larson ge3.png
Captain's Personal Guard Sergeant Major Tuvok ge9.png
Counselor Lieutenant Kes ro3.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Sergeant Antonne Gray ge5.png
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor Corporal Vuzi Eej ge4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Orifel Ornagg ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Lizzie Nicholas ge3.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Alexander Honigsberg yo4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Vorik yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Salenna Winston yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Neol yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ike Ashmore yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Malcolm Stricker yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Anijah Turner yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Betty Hammond yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Jared Hickman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Tonell Love yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Var Zirator yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Wanda Warner yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ida Herman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ashley Rodgers yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lucas Tanner yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Naomi O'Donnell yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Hanna Scott yo1.png
Engineer Crewman Florian Henard ye3.png
Computer Specialist Lieutenant Holkyrk yo3.png
Warp Core Specialist Lieutenant Traynesha Crawford yo3.png
Diagnostic Engineer Lieutenant Shawn May yo2.png
Cloak Specialist Ensign Vicky Farmer yo1.png
Slipstream Specialist Lieutenant Karen Bloom yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Itar yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Michael Ellison yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Brian Cross yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Crewman Tal Celes ye3.png
Structural Engineer Chief Petty Officer Michael Merrill ye7.png
Systems Engineer Lieutenant Cutkal Bul yo2.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Victor McKee yo2.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Ensign Bentram Pitts yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Alejandro Larsen yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Pamela Saunders yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Tevoris McDowell yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Olivia Marks yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Maxine Pace yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Micheal Hardin yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Jeernu Nelresi ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Laura Kitt ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Joel Albert ye3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Driq Noraht ye7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Renee Dudley ye6.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tina Blake ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Marcus Combs ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tony Swanson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Vicky Nash ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Juc ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alec Phoenix ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Steven Fitzgerald to5.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Becky Spence to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) William Tyler to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rebecca Atkins to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Isabella Golden to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Parker Richmond to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Justin Duran to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bram Zonat to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaenan Nash to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kordell Simpson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lindsay Haley to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Frances Bates to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kevin Atkinson to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Virginia Rogers to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Isaac Crawford to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Nancy Sharpe to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Loretta Pitts to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Rowo Dunnal to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Hailey Logan te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Tykera Burgess te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Calvin Hogan te3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Devi Patel co3.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Samantha Wildman co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Brooklyn Navarro co2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Leroy Cunningham co2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Henry Taylor co2.png
Science Officer Ensign Carrie Burris co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Lonnie Glover co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Yerdii co1.png
Xenobiologist Lieutenant Commander Yash Mowas co4.png
Geologist Lieutenant Fas co2.png
Quantum Mechanics Lieutenant Alan Wolfe co3.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer Lieutenant Jeffrey Hebert co3.png
Botanist Ensign Adrianna Allen co1.png
Ecologist Lieutenant Jose Kent co3.png
Biologist Lieutenant Minnie Beach co2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Jenny Delaney co2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Megan Delaney co2.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Leon Fulton co1.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Priscilla Sanders co1.png
Astrometrics Ensign Keith Moss co1.png
Computer Sciences Division Lieutenant Frederick Ferrell co3.png
Contact Specialist Lieutenant Alan Hays co2.png
Planetary Geosciences Lieutenant Christine Pace co2.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Teresa Hickman co2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Commander Skivus co4.png
Airponics Technician Ensign Trenton McKay co1.png
Exobiologist Lieutenant Nakeitra Cox co2.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License