Crew Manifest ISS Voyager

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Kathryn Janeway r-o6.png
First Officer Commander Aaron Cavit r-o5.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Lieutenant Colonel Dexter Killingsly g-o5.png
Counselor Lieutenant Kes r-o3.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Jhemia Sh'chiaqiss r-o3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Akolo Tare r-o2.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Anthony Skye r-o2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Pablo Baytart r-o2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Sara Jenkins r-o2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Jessie Silver r-o2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Damarco Ward r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Allen Angel r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Ruth Barry r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Johnathan Price r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Onugee r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Calvin Dare r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jay Davis r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kayla Wade r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Patricia Richards r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Keifon Payne r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Dale Duncan r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Harry Kim y-o3.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Gerron Ral y-o3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Neil Bell y-o2.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Shelley Bradford y-o2.png
Operations Officer Ensign Gregory Woods y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Alfred Waters y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Damon Mann y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Eunice Meadows y-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief/Second Officer Lieutenant Colonel Dexter Killingsly g-o5.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Thirel Zh'rhaarat g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Peter Andrews g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Esdee Cross g-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Douglas Bender g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Vicki Cox g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Maria Page g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Vennie Wright g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Raul Molina g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Paula Lang g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Margie Moran g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Johnathan Greenhill g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Donald Gay g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Natalie Vaughn g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ontario Wilkins g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nahla Park g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Roland Page g-o1.png
Security Officer Staff Sergeant Brian Sofin g-e6.png
Security Officer Private Jack Larson g-e3.png
Captain's Personal Guard Sergeant Major Tuvok g-e9.png
Counselor Lieutenant Kes r-o3.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Sergeant Antonne Gray g-e5.png
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor Corporal Vuzi Eej g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Orifel Ornagg g-e3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Lizzie Nicholas g-e3.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Alexander Honigsberg y-o4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Vorik y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Salenna Winston y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Neol y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ike Ashmore y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Malcolm Stricker y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Anijah Turner y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Betty Hammond y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Jared Hickman y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Tonell Love y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Var Zirator y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Wanda Warner y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ida Herman y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ashley Rodgers y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lucas Tanner y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Naomi O'Donnell y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Hanna Scott y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Florian Henard y-e3.png
Computer Specialist Lieutenant Holkyrk y-o3.png
Warp Core Specialist Lieutenant Traynesha Crawford y-o3.png
Diagnostic Engineer Lieutenant Shawn May y-o2.png
Cloak Specialist Ensign Vicky Farmer y-o1.png
Slipstream Specialist Lieutenant Karen Bloom y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Itar y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Michael Ellison y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Brian Cross y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Crewman Tal Celes y-e3.png
Structural Engineer Chief Petty Officer Michael Merrill y-e7.png
Systems Engineer Lieutenant Cutkal Bul y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Victor McKee y-o2.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Ensign Bentram Pitts y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Alejandro Larsen y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Pamela Saunders y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Tevoris McDowell y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Olivia Marks y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Maxine Pace y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Micheal Hardin y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Jeernu Nelresi y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Laura Kitt y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Joel Albert y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Driq Noraht y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Renee Dudley y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tina Blake y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Marcus Combs y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tony Swanson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Vicky Nash y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Juc y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alec Phoenix y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Steven Fitzgerald t-o5.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Becky Spence t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) William Tyler t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rebecca Atkins t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Isabella Golden t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Parker Richmond t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Justin Duran t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bram Zonat t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaenan Nash t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kordell Simpson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lindsay Haley t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Frances Bates t-o2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kevin Atkinson t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Virginia Rogers t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Isaac Crawford t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Nancy Sharpe t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Loretta Pitts t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Rowo Dunnal t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Hailey Logan t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Tykera Burgess t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Calvin Hogan t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Devi Patel c-o3.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Samantha Wildman c-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Brooklyn Navarro c-o2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Leroy Cunningham c-o2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Henry Taylor c-o2.png
Science Officer Ensign Carrie Burris c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Lonnie Glover c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Yerdii c-o1.png
Xenobiologist Lieutenant Commander Yash Mowas c-o4.png
Geologist Lieutenant Fas c-o2.png
Quantum Mechanics Lieutenant Alan Wolfe c-o3.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer Lieutenant Jeffrey Hebert c-o3.png
Botanist Ensign Adrianna Allen c-o1.png
Ecologist Lieutenant Jose Kent c-o3.png
Biologist Lieutenant Minnie Beach c-o2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Jenny Delaney c-o2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Megan Delaney c-o2.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Leon Fulton c-o1.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Priscilla Sanders c-o1.png
Astrometrics Ensign Keith Moss c-o1.png
Computer Sciences Division Lieutenant Frederick Ferrell c-o3.png
Contact Specialist Lieutenant Alan Hays c-o2.png
Planetary Geosciences Lieutenant Christine Pace c-o2.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Teresa Hickman c-o2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Commander Skivus c-o4.png
Airponics Technician Ensign Trenton McKay c-o1.png
Exobiologist Lieutenant Nakeitra Cox c-o2.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License