Crew Manifest ISS Titan

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain William Riker ro6.png
First Officer Commander Geordi LaForge ro5.png
Second Officer/Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Commander Aquiel Uhnari co4.png
Counselor Commander Deanna Riker ro5.png
Night Watch Commander Lieutenant Commander Fo Hachesa ro4.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Nick Locarno ro3.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Soren ro3.png
Helm Officer Ensign Artunkevisthan ch'Kul'tan ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Stephanie Boyle ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Joan Gilbert ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Dennis Lindsey ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Revtem Prin Ooteshk ro1.png
Helm Officer Chief Petty Officer Axel Bolaji re7.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Commander desYoung ro4.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Shigayeva Rostislavovna ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Laverne Clements ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Dennis Fischer ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Clyde Oliver ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jack Clemons ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Katelyn Penn ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Elizabeth Anthony ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Allen Wilkerson ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Olivia Bolaji ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Orahis ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Courtney Caine ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kar ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Vanda Kaplanczyk ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Reedesa Waen ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Sariel Rager yo3.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Louvell Mathis yo3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Ethan Kyzak yo2.png
Operations Officer Ensign Susan Valentine yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Sally Christy yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Zhoriscayla zh'Tlanek yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Vanessa Macdonald yo1.png
Operations Officer Crewman Kay're ye3.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Major Christine Vale go4.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Zelik Leybenzon go3.png
Security Officer Captain Karl Holmes go3.png
Security Officer Captain T'Kel go3.png
Security Officer Captain Feren Denken go3.png
Security Officer Captain Shelley Hutchinson go3.png
Security Officer Captain Pava Ek'Noor sh'Aqabaa go3.png
Security Officer Captain Qur Qontallium go3.png
Security Officer Captain Rriarr go3.png
Security Officer Captain Tane go3.png
Security Officer Captain Keyexisi go3.png
Security Officer Captain Peter Jones go3.png
Security Officer Captain Christina Dane go3.png
Security Officer Captain Danielle Pearl go3.png
Security Officer Captain John Blevins go3.png
Security Officer Captain Brittany Holland go3.png
Security Officer Captain Rondon go3.png
Security Officer Captain Abo Vugel go3.png
Security Officer Captain Pollia Zh'kaonol go3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Gulin Yermolayevich go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jesus Wells go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Marvin Sawyer go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Kylee Sykes go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Eula McGee go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Theresa Knight go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Enazena Arahino go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Kwanzaa Dorsey go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Daniel Taylor go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Everett Warren go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jannar go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Opal Skye go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ella Hill go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Mrerow go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Floyd Webb go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Thomas Moore go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Cody Sears go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Daisy Robinson go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Annie Baker go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Juan Reeves go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Clarice Morris go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Casey Boyd go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Johnathan Greer go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Delray Kennedy go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Gian Sortollo go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'Lirin go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jegzuri Kaa go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Rufus Atkinson go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Major Pugh go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Mary Roth go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Tamytrice Bush go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Vok go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Troya Mosley go1.png
Security Officer Lieuetnant Isai Robles go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Chase Dixon go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Elayah Carroll go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Valerie Chambers go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Peggy Hurley go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Monique Raymond go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Melissa Frank go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Douglas Riggs go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nyzena Lynarr go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'pran go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jazzra Horton go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Elaine Justice go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant John Duke go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Stephen Lowery go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jack Cooper go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Wanda Garner go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Robyn Brady go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Claire Hines go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Henry George go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Peyton Frank go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Elaine Myers go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Phillip Carlson go1.png
Security Officer Master Sergeant Sar Antillea ge8.png
Security Officer Sergeant, First Class Dennisar ge7.png
Security Officer Private Blay Eblan ge3.png
Security Officer Private Balim Cel ge3.png
Security Officer Private Doron ge3.png
Security Officer Private Ellec Krotine ge3.png
Security Officer Private Carter Case ge3.png
Security Officer Private N'Keytar ge3.png
Security Officer Private Peter Okafor ge3.png
Captain's Personal Guard Corporal Zurin Dakal ge4.png
Counselor Commander Deanna Riker ro5.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Sergeant Hilkauk ge4.png
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor Corporal Trive Idemo ge4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Graciliano Bitonti ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Luella Patterson ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Phloran ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Firim'Ja Ale ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Kalev ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Tiibaalr ge3.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Commander Aquiel Uhnari co4.png
Assistant Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Mitetea Chug co3.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Bizginat co2.png
Communications Officer Ensign Inye Faiho co1.png
Communications Officer Ensign T'Shirring co1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Loolooa Tereshini co1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Birivallah zh'Ruathain co1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Y'Lira Modan co1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Kelaul yo4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Baars yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant June Savage yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ythiss yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tylith yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Stronn yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Nerawira Tranin yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Gilbert Hicks yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tokitt yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Prerwi Cazara yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Chukkyck yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Hrrii'ush Uuvu'it yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Yairr yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Rota Sevrin yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Oshalob Th'avalihr yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant T'Liseng yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Shor Xomin yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Rachel Meyer yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Karen McCreedy yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Meldok yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mordecai Crandall yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Tozherenshras th'Chesrath yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Tasanee Panyarachun yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Koasa Rossini yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Paolo Rossini yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Urgar yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Clarze yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Trevix yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Breechelle Morgan yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sakud Armnoj yo1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Kistra yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sivadeki yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Vaylin Zaand yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Troy McCullough yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lulath yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Connie Hess yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sherry Holman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Valerie Johnston yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Aaron Sharp yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Spupyth yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Derrick Heath yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jordan Adkins yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Da'rion Stokes yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ernest Atkinson yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Clifford Bird yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Set yo1.png
Engineer Chief Petty Officer Garem Ukral ye7.png
Engineer Petty Officer Vidra Tabyr ye5.png
Engineer Crewman Glen Spence ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Kenyana ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Mauric ye3.png
Computer Specialist Crewman K'chak'!'op ye3.png
Warp Core Specialist Lieutenant V'Lykkik yo3.png
Diagnostic Engineer Lieutenant Mary Steele yo3.png
Cloak Specialist Ensign Jozrutu yo1.png
Slipstream Specialist Lieutenant Wysen Folar yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant C'Mashar yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Mike Hendrix yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Joy Shelton yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Z'Ehlah yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Randy Gamble yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Danny Palmer yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Evesh yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Crewman Lonam-Arja ye3.png
Structural Engineer Petty Officer T'Kau ye5.png
Systems Engineer Petty Officer Gotena Lawa ye6.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant April Atkins yo2.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Stephen Small yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Eric Carlson yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Doris Shannon yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Isassaoh Zh'echarherh yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Diamond Greer yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Bruce Barber yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Otto Daniel yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Ivan Hill yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign T'Plometh yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Sophia Goff yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Margie Gallegos yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Shryler Th'etyhrahr ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Eileen O'Neil ye5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jerome Hatfield ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Frank Fuller ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Vincent Noble ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Briana Vance ye3.png
Transporter Chief Lieutenant Bowan Radowski yo3.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Raven Scott ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jadonna Nelson ye4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Louis Sloan ye4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Craig Clark ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Aubrey Stevens ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Olivia Reilly ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Joy Jordan ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman James Everett ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sucaan ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Shawn Dalton ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lucy Sexton ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Demrah Green ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Victor Wilcox ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jorge Bryan ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jon Lewis ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Angelica Little ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dana Hopkins ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Debra Alford ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jean Harding ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Oliver Hood ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Owen Bradshaw ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Isaac Weeks ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Trag Safit ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman T'Shuk ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Mizett Burns ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sharon Sargent ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Andrea Larson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dorothy Stanley ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ricky McMahon ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Anthony Marshall ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rudolph Scott ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gayle Peck ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Edward Morrow ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Esther Larsen ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Maureen Myers ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Travis Gibson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Eugene Mosley ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Candace Davis ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Meagan Spence ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Earnest Garrett ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sturk ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Shenti Yisec Eres Ree to4.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Naai to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lynn Morrison to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Shaw to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Stanley Whitney to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Antez Willis to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Genevieve Murray to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Malaya Steele to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ylesea Rinall to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cress to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cory Bean to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Everett Byers to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shannon Kidd to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Valeria Dalton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tonya Wilkins to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathan Baker to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gregg Melton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mario Dyer to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Addison Lott to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Skek to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gaaggold Gifiale to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dritt Dral to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Onnta to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Edward Houston to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Alyssa Ogawa to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Chegg Marinn to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Faala Merjew to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Thihl Ch'erenas to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) K'Grerow to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Griman Erata to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) T'Mis to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Blanche Lindsey to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) T'Sholaa to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Isabel Ortiz to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Linda Bryan to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kershul to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Kathryn Hooper te3.png
Med Tech Crewman R'Muris te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Shaun O'Neal te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Fernando Daniels te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Otis Frederick te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Catherine Hines te3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Commander Noah Lessing co4.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Kylie Frazier co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Roakn co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Voris co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Berias co2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant aMershik co2.png
Science Officer Ensign Klace Polan co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Wilbert Petersen co1.png
Xenobiologist Lieutenant Eviku co3.png
Geologist Chief Petty Officer Bralik ce7.png
Quantum Mechanics Lieutenant Elizabeth Noble co2.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer Lieutenant Commander Leroy Bolton co4.png
Botanist Ensign Savalek co1.png
Ecologist Lieutenant Chamish co3.png
Biologist Lieutenant Kekil co2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Melora Pazlar co3.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Hsuuri co3.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Vennoss co1.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Maria Sykes co1.png
Computer Sciences Division Lieutenant Holor Sethe co3.png
Planetary Geosciences Lieutenant Willie Durham co2.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Se'al Cethente Qas co2.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Aristherun zh'Vezhdar co2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Commander Rogrenshraton ch'Agrana co4.png
Astrobiologist Ensign Kenneth Norellis co1.png
Airponics Technician Ensign Ot Rynaph co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License