Crew Manifeset ISS Planck

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commodore Morgan Korsmo r-a1.png
First Officer Commander Rekar r-o5.png
Second Officer/Chief Science Officer
Counselor Commander Kestra Troi r-o5.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Poraash Zh'varhoq r-o3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Ensign Danan Grim r-o1.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Ensign Sarah Chapman r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Mike Hawkins r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Phillip Walton r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Wilfred Greer r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Lals Herasa r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Macaria Califano r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Priscilla Shepard r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jeanette Marsh r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Ensign Solonor Evet y-o1.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Ensign Garifullina Andreevna y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Charlotte Jenkins y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Kahlil Franklin y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Giovanni Gallegos y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Paaleia y-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Captain Anthony DeCarlo go3.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Don Reed go3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant John Jones go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ruzko go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ethrathass Zh'otokreq go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Rhonda Rivers go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Holly May go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ted Keller go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Saron go1.png
Captain's Personal Guard Staff Sergeant Jake Sisko ge6.png
Counselor Commander Kestra Troi r-o5.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Nancy Conlon yo3.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Andrew Carpenter yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Bennie Webster yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Valerie Bean yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Grind Soro yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Itheth Ch'ozhosrehr y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Julie Guy y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Regina Booker y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lillie Green y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Brooklyn Steele yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Cory Smith y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Manuel Sanders y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Nayeli Walsh yo2.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Ilyukhina Germanovna yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Joseph Sheppard yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Nathan Black y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Stas y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Alfred Chapman y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Jerome Roberts ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jodi Watson ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Hope Boyle ye3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Frank Sharpe ye7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Priscilla Black ye5.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dale Conway ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Ismail Asenzi to5.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Shields to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shikhova Igorievna to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jane Flynn to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bohl Th'ashethin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Madeline Weeks to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Virgil Carr to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Frederick Pierce to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lauren Snyder to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Martin Lopez te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Maisy Dean te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Omar Barton te3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer/Second Officer Lieutenant Commander Jennifer Sisko co4.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Solet Zh'taaloss co3.png
Science Officer Ensign Richard Parrish co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Jill Beard co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Ruby Mitchell co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Melissa Love co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License