Crew Manifest ISS Odyssey

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Donald Varley ro6.png
First Officer Commander Steven Garber ro5.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Lieutenant Commander Susan Ivanova co4.png
Counselor Commander Vkruk ro5.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Cornelius Allen ro3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Sharon Valerii ro3.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Rose Tyler ro3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Hoban Washburne ro2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Markael Stewart ro2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Debra Montgomery ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Johnathan Ford ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Billy Wells ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Othil Th'thialnarh ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Elaine Norton ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Eloise Mason ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jamerrell Butler ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Audrey Bowman ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign T'shath ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Robert Britt ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kailanni Barber ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Sheryl Clements ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Commander Sam Lavelle yo4.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Lenazira Vagon yo3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Jean Park yo3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Cathy Patton yo2.png
Operations Officer Ensign Bryson Allen yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Erik Lensherr yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Leona McClure yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Carol Murphy yo1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief/Second Officer Colonel TharinJuhl ch'Murst go6.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Martha Jones go3.png
Security Officer Captain Connie Cherry go3.png
Security Officer Captain Kevin Garrison go3.png
Security Officer Captain Jacob Briggs go3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Patti Ryan go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nimoya Ragg go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Arthur Barnes go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Samuel McDaniel go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Percy Stout go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jodi Bonner go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ola Reid go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ode Hacum go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Victoria Barnes go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Javier Graham go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Walter Britt go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Charlie Bass go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Donnie Shelton go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'muk go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Shrathia Sh'qelohr go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Cynthia Reed go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Josephine Steele go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nathan Rowe go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Inez Myers go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alfred Moore go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Dana McIntyre go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alma Becker go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nancy Byers go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'Mavuth go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Suzanne Lancaster go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Marshall Williamson go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hubert Shepard go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Drew Frazier go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Louise Waller go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Annie William go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Chad Alston go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Kruci go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Odanor Grogon go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant William Hancock go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Justin Carter go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Morgan Shaffer go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Lana Lang go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Wanda Kent go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Karen Hicks go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jonathan Puckett go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alexander Sweeney go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Zelara Keradd go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Clinton Holloway go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Sonya Chaney go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Juanita Snider go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Eli Walsh go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Janet Black go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Geraldine Underwood go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nancy Clay go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hage Zirahino go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'Sur go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Charlotte Hobbs go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Richard Ward go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Winifred McCormick go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Vryttia Zh'izaasriq go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Maggie Spacey go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Joseph Dorsey go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Terrence Conley go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant R'Naia go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Brandi Donovan go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Sara Kitt go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Debbie Hunter go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hugh Scott go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Larry Button go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Raven Drake go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Irene Simpson go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hannah Lynn go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Allen Colt go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Steve Cage go1.png
Captain's Personal Guard Sergeant Oliver Queen ge5.png
Counselor Commander Vkruk ro5.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Sergeant Chume Ramialu ge5.png
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor Corporal Joy Strange ge4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Corporal Ana Seymour ge4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Corporal Ranaov Ch'zhythris ge4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Alex Hawk ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Brett Springfield ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Alice Whitfield ge3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Connie Clay ge3.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Martha Gross co3.png
Assistant Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Joel Barrymore co3.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Siza Zh'kinniss co2.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Vivian Hammer co2.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Chava Brodetsky co2.png
Communications Officer Ensign Ernest Mann co1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Aaron Nicholas co1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Susan Wolfe co1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Katarina Scott yo4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Michael Mueller yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Richard Frederick yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lynwood Racine yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lucille Hoag yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Joie Jadin yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Charles Burns yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Andre Hunt yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Va'kel th'Shon yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Autumn Hart yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Arron Graydon yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Brandy Carey yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant William McKenzie yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jeff Savage yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Colby Mattix yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cakan Usoi yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dante Corwin yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Sakkir yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tobias Volante yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Hexena Qog yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jaac yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dante Stevenson yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Arron Wynn yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Alec Rodgers yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lindsay Burcham yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Necole Scofield yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Eric Hutchinson yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Lyssic yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Leroy Adkins yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Gavin Jones yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Joanna Prince yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dillon Williams yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Janine Mott yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Newton Alder yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Linwood Carmichael yo1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Monnol yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Rudolph McGuire yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Margaret Fischer yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Adokk Foll yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Vera Lawrence yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Maddie Leath yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jed Holland yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Vrata Sh'vhaavik yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Saroc yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Caitlin Donaldson yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dorsey Volante yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Calista Dering yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Merrill Amano yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Vik yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Merlin Smith yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Plat yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lindsay Reese yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Isaiah Frakes yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Robert Porter yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Delila Warwick yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kurt Sweeney yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Collene Tian yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Carrie Nixon yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Gary Roberts yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ichiro Aoki yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Travis Wolfe yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Denise Holbach yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Shannon Snow yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Angelica Blackwell yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Chylik yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Paige Turner yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Stephen Hurley yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Victoria Graves yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Nicole Hodge yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Herschel Shorts yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Zifel Vironat yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Eper Saievele yo1.png
Engineer Ensign ShalMartia Zh'Bla yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Chasidy Stoyer yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Issac Davidson yo1.png
Engineer Crewman Thomas Andrews ye3.png
Engineer Crewman James Costas ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Alondra Epps ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Carmen Atkins ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Xiw Ziramin ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Dante Wethern ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Collene Posey ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Misty Stout ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Rory Peavy ye3.png
Computer Specialist Ensign Travis Parrish yo1.png
Warp Core Specialist Chief Petty Officer Elizabeth Weir ye7.png
Diagnostic Engineer Lieutenant Kiselara Somin yo3.png
Cloak Specialist Petty Officer K'Trala ye5.png
Slipstream Specialist Crewman Basaahl Th'oqialnet ye3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Randy Bryant yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Winifred Carey yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Taylor Oliver yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Donald McCullough yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Jacqueline Daniels yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Lucius Faulken yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Brendan Calder yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign LaTesha Lavigne yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Taylor Morse yo1.png
Structural Engineer Petty Officer Trinity Davis ye6.png
Systems Engineer Lieutenant Commander Nico Cortez yo4.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Samuel Greer yo3.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Edward Bartlett yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Arthur Witt yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Bessie Hicks yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Sue Holloway yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Marianne Spence yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Shawn Dee yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Bert Christy yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Kenneth Charles yo3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Ronald Howell yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Christian Fisher yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Cassandra Crosby yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Latoya Clarke ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Victoria Robertson ye6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Cheryl Davis ye5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer R'Turan ye4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Dirk Thompson ye4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Kendra Cline ye3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Oscar Child ye7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Dylan Poole ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jamie Wiley ye6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Ya'ara Susser ye5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Dissi Dreco ye5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer T'shor ye4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Paul Rollins ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Aaron Garner ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kerry Sampson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Maggie Reed ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alexander Isle ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Velileya Naht ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Morgan Mitchell ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rakeem Mosley ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rick Stevens ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kristen Hancock ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Anne English ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gail Brock ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Karl Clay ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Benjamin Blake ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Venor ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Clara Spacey ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Francis Diamond ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Justin Fox ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Hannah O'Neill ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Devin Dale ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kevin Tempest ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Doris Fisher ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Harriet Rollins ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Mark Roth ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Janet Fraiser to3.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randall Winters to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zachary Nichols to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shrani sh'Rasda to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Allison Haynes to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rebeka Taylor to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cynthia Smith to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Derrick Millings to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bert Grant to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Patricia Sears to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nisser to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) D'Andrea Singleton to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Franco Barnes to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Louise Bishop to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Natalie Austin to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Vivian Christy to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Penny Cole to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kathy Stewart to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathaniel Beard to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) David Kane to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alondra Curtis to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jessie Sims to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ka'jai Holt to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dorothy Wheeler to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shannon Prince to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Norman York to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Floyd Woodward to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katie Wilson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kari Baldwin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaitlin Reeves to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Brody Rex to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Evan Knowles to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Anara Naprem to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Krista Morgan to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Casey David to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Scott Johnson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Asher Gordon to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Suzanne Crawford to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Colby Wynn to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Willow Lockley to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Herschel Brooks to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nicole Smith to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Wilkinson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jarred Holtz to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cole Avant to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eric Carthen to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine Cedeno to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Susan Craft to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Child to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Cesaro to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Diego Valenzuela to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andy Clemens to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Priscilla Hardy to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Laura Hill to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Wesley Collins to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Richard Savage to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Monty Graves to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Veronica Dixon to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lucas Bonner to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nolan Weyer to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonah Mandebaum to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Hillary Miller to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Inez Fisher to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nikki Mann to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Glenda Dyer to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Heath Swagger to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Perea to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Evita Hilario to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lucy Ryan to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cody Harper to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eya Aah to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Esas Ch'kiarin to2.png
4th year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Wilma Alder to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Nicole Strange to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Jack Doyle to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Mustafa Adkins to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Hayden Dennis to1.png
3rd year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Ardolar Gadisin to1.png
3rd year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Xemena Jordan to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Brandon Bishop to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Pirro De Valle to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Rachel Weeks to1.png
2nd year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Whitney Weeks to1.png
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Davon Bright to1.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kristin Jourdonais to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jeanette Lawrence to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kenneth McLaren to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Michelle Petrey to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Edward Baker to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Carolyn Mullins to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Siri Zh'tyrras to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Abigail Hall to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Tori Jennings to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Reuben Berry to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Evall sh'Noori to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Nicole Murphy to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Ruby Glenn to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Sterling Howell to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Gabriel Chapman to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Constance Lucas to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jeellilo Oka to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Erik Gates to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Madison Frost to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Naomi Green to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Wilma Mayer to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Brianna Morrison to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Binyamin Abraham to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Wiletea Feraff to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ryan Christensen to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Crystal Lamb to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Monty Thompson to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lois Bailey to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lincoln Tyrrell to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Allen Tarver to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kordell Smith to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Damien Jackson to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) C'oa to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Victoria Gutierrez to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Quinton Buchanan to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Gedalyahu Sachar to1.png
Nurse Nurse (Ensign) Max Cook to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kristin Gray to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Juliana Heath to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Carrie Poole to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ylevya Hof to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Akehr Th'ashiavar to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kelsey Elliot to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Danielle Khan to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Cassie Gear to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Penny Law te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lindsay Sterling te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Leon Andrews te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Zishan Jones te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Fasyir Ardi te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Donald Williams te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Mary Wise te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Cora Hester te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Maury Hill te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lynne Monroe te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Estella Hodge te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Ethozao Sh'zohlok te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Anna Mars te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Helen Law te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Luis Vinas te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Shane Hester te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Emily Aguirre te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kiante Jones te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Carmelo Berlinger te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Doreen Rich te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Martha Lopez te3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer/Second Officer Lieutenant Commander Susan Ivanova co4.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Mitchell Roberson co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Betty O'Neill co2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Felix Lindsey co2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Shrinen Ch'rhaathrass co2.png
Science Officer Ensign P'Tell co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Melissa Star co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Sienna Clarke co1.png
Xenobiologist Lieutenant Connor Bennett co2.png
Geologist Lieutenant Adrianna Armstrong co3.png
Quantum Mechanics Lieutenant Valerie Cameron co3.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer Lieutenant Frieda Hays co3.png
Botanist Ensign Therman Leonard co1.png
Ecologist Lieutenant Jack Merrill co3.png
Biologist Ensign Michele Bush co1.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Kaden Dunlap co3.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Rita Mills co2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Reuben Harris co2.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Denise Heath co1.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Lieutenant Commander Meredith Dalton co4.png
Computer Sciences Division Lieutenant Gaqar Brol co2.png
Contact Specialist Lieutenant Liassys co2.png
Planetary Geosciences Lieutenant Tilisha Heard co3.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Sher Ch'ziakrahr co3.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Russell Wagner co2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Douglas Farley co2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Eileen Stark co2.png
Exobiologist Ensign Maria Hunter co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License