Crew Manifest ISS Odyssey

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Donald Varley r-o6.png
First Officer Commander Steven Garber r-o5.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Lieutenant Commander Susan Ivanova c-o4.png
Counselor Commander Vkruk r-o5.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Cornelius Allen r-o3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Sharon Valerii r-o3.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Rose Tyler r-o3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Hoban Washburne r-o2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Markael Stewart r-o2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Debra Montgomery r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Johnathan Ford r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Billy Wells r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Othil Th'thialnarh r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Elaine Norton r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Eloise Mason r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jamerrell Butler r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Audrey Bowman r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign T'shath r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Robert Britt r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kailanni Barber r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Sheryl Clements r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Commander Sam Lavelle y-o4.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Lenazira Vagon y-o3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Jean Park y-o3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Cathy Patton y-o2.png
Operations Officer Ensign Bryson Allen y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Erik Lensherr y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Leona McClure y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Carol Murphy y-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief/Second Officer Colonel TharinJuhl ch'Murst g-o6.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Martha Jones g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Connie Cherry g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Kevin Garrison g-o3.png
Security Officer Captain Jacob Briggs g-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Patti Ryan g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nimoya Ragg g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Arthur Barnes g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Samuel McDaniel g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Percy Stout g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jodi Bonner g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ola Reid g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ode Hacum g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Victoria Barnes g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Javier Graham g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Walter Britt g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Charlie Bass g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Donnie Shelton g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'muk g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Shrathia Sh'qelohr g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Cynthia Reed g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Josephine Steele g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nathan Rowe g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Inez Myers g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alfred Moore g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Dana McIntyre g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alma Becker g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nancy Byers g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'Mavuth g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Suzanne Lancaster g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Marshall Williamson g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hubert Shepard g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Drew Frazier g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Louise Waller g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Annie William g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Chad Alston g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Kruci g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Odanor Grogon g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant William Hancock g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Justin Carter g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Morgan Shaffer g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Lana Lang g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Wanda Kent g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Karen Hicks g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Jonathan Puckett g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alexander Sweeney g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Zelara Keradd g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Clinton Holloway g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Sonya Chaney g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Juanita Snider g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Eli Walsh g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Janet Black g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Geraldine Underwood g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Nancy Clay g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hage Zirahino g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant T'Sur g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Charlotte Hobbs g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Richard Ward g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Winifred McCormick g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Vryttia Zh'izaasriq g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Maggie Spacey g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Joseph Dorsey g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Terrence Conley g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant R'Naia g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Brandi Donovan g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Sara Kitt g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Debbie Hunter g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hugh Scott g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Larry Button g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Raven Drake g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Irene Simpson g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Hannah Lynn g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Allen Colt g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Steve Cage g-o1.png
Captain's Personal Guard Sergeant Oliver Queen g-e5.png
Counselor Commander Vkruk r-o5.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Sergeant Chume Ramialu g-e5.png
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor Corporal Joy Strange g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Corporal Ana Seymour g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Corporal Ranaov Ch'zhythris g-e4.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Alex Hawk g-e3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Brett Springfield g-e3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Alice Whitfield g-e3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Private Connie Clay g-e3.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Martha Gross c-o3.png
Assistant Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Joel Barrymore c-o3.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Siza Zh'kinniss c-o2.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Vivian Hammer c-o2.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Chava Brodetsky c-o2.png
Communications Officer Ensign Ernest Mann c-o1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Aaron Nicholas c-o1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Susan Wolfe c-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Katarina Scott y-o4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Michael Mueller y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Richard Frederick y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lynwood Racine y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lucille Hoag y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Joie Jadin y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Charles Burns y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Andre Hunt y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Va'kel th'Shon y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Autumn Hart y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Arron Graydon y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Brandy Carey y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant William McKenzie y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jeff Savage y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Colby Mattix y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cakan Usoi y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dante Corwin y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Sakkir y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tobias Volante y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Hexena Qog y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jaac y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dante Stevenson y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Arron Wynn y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Alec Rodgers y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lindsay Burcham y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Necole Scofield y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Eric Hutchinson y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Lyssic y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Leroy Adkins y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Gavin Jones y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Joanna Prince y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Dillon Williams y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Janine Mott y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Newton Alder y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Linwood Carmichael y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Monnol y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Rudolph McGuire y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Margaret Fischer y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Adokk Foll y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Vera Lawrence y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Maddie Leath y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jed Holland y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Vrata Sh'vhaavik y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Saroc y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Caitlin Donaldson y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Dorsey Volante y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Calista Dering y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Merrill Amano y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Vik y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Merlin Smith y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Plat y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lindsay Reese y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Isaiah Frakes y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Robert Porter y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Delila Warwick y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Kurt Sweeney y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Collene Tian y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Carrie Nixon y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Gary Roberts y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ichiro Aoki y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Travis Wolfe y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Denise Holbach y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Shannon Snow y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Angelica Blackwell y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Chylik y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Paige Turner y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Stephen Hurley y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Victoria Graves y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nicole Hodge y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Herschel Shorts y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Zifel Vironat y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Eper Saievele y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign ShalMartia Zh'Bla y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Chasidy Stoyer y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Issac Davidson y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Thomas Andrews y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman James Costas y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Alondra Epps y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Carmen Atkins y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Xiw Ziramin y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Dante Wethern y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Collene Posey y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Misty Stout y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Rory Peavy y-e3.png
Computer Specialist Ensign Travis Parrish y-o1.png
Warp Core Specialist Chief Petty Officer Elizabeth Weir y-e7.png
Diagnostic Engineer Lieutenant Kiselara Somin y-o3.png
Cloak Specialist Petty Officer K'Trala y-e5.png
Slipstream Specialist Crewman Basaahl Th'oqialnet y-e3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Randy Bryant y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Winifred Carey y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Taylor Oliver y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Donald McCullough y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Jacqueline Daniels y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Lucius Faulken y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Brendan Calder y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign LaTesha Lavigne y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Taylor Morse y-o1.png
Structural Engineer Petty Officer Trinity Davis y-e6.png
Systems Engineer Lieutenant Commander Nico Cortez y-o4.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Samuel Greer y-o3.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Edward Bartlett y-o3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Arthur Witt y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Bessie Hicks y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Sue Holloway y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Marianne Spence y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Shawn Dee y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Bert Christy y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Kenneth Charles y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Ronald Howell y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Christian Fisher y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Cassandra Crosby y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Latoya Clarke y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Victoria Robertson y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Cheryl Davis y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer R'Turan y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Dirk Thompson y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Kendra Cline y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Oscar Child y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Dylan Poole y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jamie Wiley y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Ya'ara Susser y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Dissi Dreco y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer T'shor y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Paul Rollins y-e4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Aaron Garner y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kerry Sampson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Maggie Reed y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alexander Isle y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Velileya Naht y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Morgan Mitchell y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rakeem Mosley y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rick Stevens y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kristen Hancock y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Anne English y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gail Brock y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Karl Clay y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Benjamin Blake y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Venor y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Clara Spacey y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Francis Diamond y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Justin Fox y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Hannah O'Neill y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Devin Dale y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kevin Tempest y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Doris Fisher y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Harriet Rollins y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Mark Roth y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Janet Fraiser t-o3.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randall Winters t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zachary Nichols t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shrani sh'Rasda t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Allison Haynes t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rebeka Taylor t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cynthia Smith t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Derrick Millings t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bert Grant t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Patricia Sears t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nisser t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) D'Andrea Singleton t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Franco Barnes t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Louise Bishop t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Natalie Austin t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Vivian Christy t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Penny Cole t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kathy Stewart t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathaniel Beard t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) David Kane t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alondra Curtis t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jessie Sims t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ka'jai Holt t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dorothy Wheeler t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shannon Prince t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Norman York t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Floyd Woodward t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katie Wilson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kari Baldwin t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaitlin Reeves t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Brody Rex t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Evan Knowles t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Anara Naprem t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Krista Morgan t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Casey David t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Scott Johnson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Asher Gordon t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Suzanne Crawford t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Colby Wynn t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Willow Lockley t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Herschel Brooks t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nicole Smith t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Wilkinson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jarred Holtz t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cole Avant t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eric Carthen t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine Cedeno t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Susan Craft t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Child t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Cesaro t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Diego Valenzuela t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andy Clemens t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Priscilla Hardy t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Laura Hill t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Wesley Collins t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Richard Savage t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Monty Graves t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Veronica Dixon t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lucas Bonner t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nolan Weyer t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonah Mandebaum t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Hillary Miller t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Inez Fisher t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nikki Mann t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Glenda Dyer t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Heath Swagger t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Perea t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Evita Hilario t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lucy Ryan t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cody Harper t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eya Aah t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Esas Ch'kiarin t-o2.png
4th year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Wilma Alder t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Nicole Strange t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Jack Doyle t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Mustafa Adkins t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Hayden Dennis t-o1.png
3rd year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Ardolar Gadisin t-o1.png
3rd year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Xemena Jordan t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Brandon Bishop t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Pirro De Valle t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Rachel Weeks t-o1.png
2nd year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Whitney Weeks t-o1.png
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Davon Bright t-o1.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kristin Jourdonais t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jeanette Lawrence t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kenneth McLaren t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Michelle Petrey t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Edward Baker t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Carolyn Mullins t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Siri Zh'tyrras t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Abigail Hall t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Tori Jennings t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Reuben Berry t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Evall sh'Noori t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Nicole Murphy t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Ruby Glenn t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Sterling Howell t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Gabriel Chapman t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Constance Lucas t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jeellilo Oka t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Erik Gates t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Madison Frost t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Naomi Green t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Wilma Mayer t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Brianna Morrison t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Binyamin Abraham t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Wiletea Feraff t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ryan Christensen t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Crystal Lamb t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Monty Thompson t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lois Bailey t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lincoln Tyrrell t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Allen Tarver t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kordell Smith t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Damien Jackson t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) C'oa t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Victoria Gutierrez t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Quinton Buchanan t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Gedalyahu Sachar t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse (Ensign) Max Cook t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kristin Gray t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Juliana Heath t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Carrie Poole t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ylevya Hof t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Akehr Th'ashiavar t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kelsey Elliot t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Danielle Khan t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Cassie Gear t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Penny Law t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lindsay Sterling t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Leon Andrews t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Zishan Jones t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Fasyir Ardi t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Donald Williams t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Mary Wise t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Cora Hester t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Maury Hill t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lynne Monroe t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Estella Hodge t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Ethozao Sh'zohlok t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Anna Mars t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Helen Law t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Luis Vinas t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Shane Hester t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Emily Aguirre t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kiante Jones t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Carmelo Berlinger t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Doreen Rich t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Martha Lopez t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Commander Susan Ivanova c-o4.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Mitchell Roberson c-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Betty O'Neill c-o2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Felix Lindsey c-o2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Shrinen Ch'rhaathrass c-o2.png
Science Officer Ensign P'Tell c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Melissa Star c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Sienna Clarke c-o1.png
Xenobiologist Lieutenant Connor Bennett c-o2.png
Geologist Lieutenant Adrianna Armstrong c-o3.png
Quantum Mechanics Lieutenant Valerie Cameron c-o3.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer Lieutenant Frieda Hays c-o3.png
Botanist Ensign Therman Leonard c-o1.png
Ecologist Lieutenant Jack Merrill c-o3.png
Biologist Ensign Michele Bush c-o1.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Kaden Dunlap c-o3.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Rita Mills c-o2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Reuben Harris c-o2.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Denise Heath c-o1.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Lieutenant Commander Meredith Dalton c-o4.png
Computer Sciences Division Lieutenant Gaqar Brol c-o2.png
Contact Specialist Lieutenant Liassys c-o2.png
Planetary Geosciences Lieutenant Tilisha Heard c-o3.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Sher Ch'ziakrahr c-o3.png
Astrophysicist Lieutenant Russell Wagner c-o2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Douglas Farley c-o2.png
Astrobiologist Lieutenant Eileen Stark c-o2.png
Exobiologist Ensign Maria Hunter c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License