Crew Manifest ISS Hawking

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Chakotay ro6.png
First Officer Commander Tom Paris ro5.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Major R'Nard Lokran go4.png
Counselor Lieutenant Commander Lon Suder ro4.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Bobkov Mikhailovich ro2.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Songmin Wong ro3.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Raymond Henderson ro2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Lorraine Donovan ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Cameron Gill ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign T'Plal ro1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Heather Garner ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Serena Grimes ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Thathob Ch'thahroth ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Rene Lott ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Ensign Justin Bloom yo1.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Ensign Jane Hansen yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Erick Petersen yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Mya Lewis yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Kaitlyn Gordon yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Beverly Nolan yo1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief/Second Officer Major R'Nard Lokran go4.png
Assistant Security Chief Lieutenant Jazmin Brock go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Alexander Harvey go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Matthew Burke go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Eli William go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Verzer Jaiecu go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Bessie Peck go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Delores Gilliam go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Ramona Randolph go1.png
Captain's Personal Guard Staff Sergeant B'Elanna Torres ge6.png
Counselor Lieutenant Commander Lon Suder ro4.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Seska yo4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Hrisarr yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Alan Keller yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lewis Berry yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Irene Bowen yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Janet Melton yo1.png
Engineer Ensign David Reid yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Leonard Kennedy yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sidney George yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Heidi Short yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Uti yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Willis Gentry yo1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Catherine Saunders yo2.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Salvatore Wall yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Garrett Reynolds yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Yasmin Andrews yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Shonice Dillard yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Soave Tuzzolino yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Yorell Baker ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Kyle Garrison ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman D'lynne Myers ye3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Situv ye7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alaysia Gilbert ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Victor Leonard ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Shelerib th'Zharath to4.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Greskrendtregk to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Troy Harvey to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Elizabeth Hall to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Adriana Peck to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Erik Humphrey to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Klepin Zakhariy Stepanovich to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Clifton Joyce to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Iwen Feeresia to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Selah Alexander te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Donald Reese te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kevin Avery te3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Lern co3.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Diontray Blackwell co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Jumana Mason co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Cody Sawyer co2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Andrew Barron co2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Harold Wilcox co2.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License