Crew Manifest ISS Curie

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Walker Keel ro6.png
First Officer Commander Rixx ro5.png
Second Officer/Security Chief Captain Kate Melton go3.png
Counselor Commander Devinoni Ral ro5.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Sesiass Ch'tiahlor ro3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Kristian Ayre ro3.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Eddie Dale ro3.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Fred Petersen ro2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Pearl George ro2.png
Helm Officer Lieutenant Jaime Ballard ro2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Adrian Riley ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Gregory Larsen ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Priscilla Savage ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Nott Mamin ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer/Second Officer Lieutenant Commander N'Vek yo4.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Minnie Crawford yo3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Austin Thornton yo3.png
Operations Officer Lieutenant Tristan Ellis yo2.png
Operations Officer Ensign Loge Lynaht yo1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Autumn Hammond yo1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Captain Kate Melton go3.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Clifford Cherry go3.png
Security Officer Captain Stephanie Houston go3.png
Security Officer Captain Myrna Tyler go3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Clayton Landry go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Howard Bowers go2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Adrianna Wolfe go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Douglas Hardy go1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Timothy Keller go1.png
Captain's Personal Guard Corporal Justin Griggs ge4.png
Counselor Commander Devinoni Ral ro5.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Hwiii ih'iie-uUlak!ha' yo3.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Laurie Henry yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Alejandro Benitez yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Melanie Head yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Jonathan Snider yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jay Harrington yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ikanen Th'thathen yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Emil Haney yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Nancy McCormick yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Shelley Little yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Donovan Bright yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Travis Greer yo1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Gloria Whitaker yo2.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Tiahis Groras yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Vera Pickett yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Dave Dillard yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Jose Cook yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Dorothy Wilson yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Abigail Benson ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Douglas Waller ye4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Veronica Lawrence ye3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Jennie Rich ye7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Homer Weeks ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Chalise Morton ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tropp to3.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Angela Strickland to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Morgan Hall to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Noah Hobbs to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alejandro Briggs to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Barol Th'zinnak to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Stephen Johnson to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Amy Snow to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Samantha Stephenson to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Paul Richard te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Rebecca Ryan te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Alan Bryan te3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant John Candlewood co3.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Jordan Marks co3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Warren Reynolds co2.png
Science Officer Ensign Ronald Frederick co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Claire Dillard co1.png
Science Officer Ensign Taylor Kirkland co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License