Crew Manifest ISS Archer

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Rear Admiral Benjamin Maxwell r-a2.png
First Officer Commander Bal Itak r-o5.png
Second Officer/Chief Communications Officer Commander Michael Zipser c-o5.png
Counselor Commander Tam Elbrun r-o5.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Jack Pendleton r-o3.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Jean Hajar r-o3.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Ensign Jordan Lawrence r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Matthew Wilkins r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Nicholas Holder r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign April Key r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Brittany Bridges r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Sylvia Golden r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Darrell McIntosh r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Philip Kennedy r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Shannon Nichols r-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Colonel Kurn g-o6.png
Assistant Security Chief Captain Shannon Hogan g-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Beatrice Adkins g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Wayne McGowan g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Betty Marsh g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Makayla Reynolds g-o1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Seth Wagner g-o1.png
Captain's Personal Guard Sergeant Major Miles O'Brien g-e9.png
Counselor Commander Tam Elbrun r-o5.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Chief Communications Officer/Second Officer Commander Michael Zipser c-o5.png
Assistant Chief Communications Officer Lieutenant Kathleen Marks c-o2.png
Communications Officer Lieutenant Sheri James c-o2.png
Communications Officer Ensign Alex Emerson c-o1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Anita Dawson c-o1.png
Communications Officer Ensign Antoinette Dudley c-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Gilora Rejal y-o4.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Wesley Joseph y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Stephen Lamb y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Kathleen Miranda y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Jaclyn Becker y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Bobby Barton y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Virgil Woodard y-o1.png
Engineer Crewman Caleb Bernard y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Georgia Farley y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Sokath y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jesus Harvey y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Angelina Hudson y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Toby Russell t-o4.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lena Glau t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Hogan t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ernest Davis t-o2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) L'Kem t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Gene Allison t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kathleen House t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Sheila Austin t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Zseizaz t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Edgar Harvey t-e3.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License