Shift Rotations USS Galen

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Clarissa Glenn to5.png
First Officer Commander Jordan Walker ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Kell Perim ro3.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Francis Mathis ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Shelia Goodman ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Melvin O'Neal ro2.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Commander Sam Lavelle yo4.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Gael Gutiérrez yo3.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Jim Peart yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Brendan Lancaster yo2.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Candice Wilkins yo3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Craig Sterling yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Golwat yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Martha McCall yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Julie Cunningham yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Hyman Mandebaum yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Wilma Bean yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Salenna Williamson yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Göpf Steffen yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Shressir Th'zharrarh yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Yvonne Jacobson yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Casey Shawn yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Catlynne Gilbert yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Madelyn Mays yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Niambra Cook yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Baadir Tusom yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Vondell Mcdonald yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Vaniqua Hill yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Nayshya Horton yo1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Kashiwa Erena yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Marvin Hart yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Yvonne Ewing yo3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Senior Chief Petty Officer Harri Waldvogel ye8.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Micheal Slater ye5.png
Transporter Operator Chief Petty Officer Paetra Perkins ye7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Reagon Sawyer ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gabriel Rowe ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Mate Jakubowicz ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Leona Walker ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alex Kidd ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jamaad Henderson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jade Morgan ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Delashaun Hicks ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Yasutake Mutsohito ye3.png
MEDICAL
Alpha Shift Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Denara Pel 05DXzK.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Toby Russell to31.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shimrit Basin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Irene Winters to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Neta Finestein to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Oba Au to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Daisy Wood to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Katelyn Hill to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Devin Foley to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Kenneth Burt to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Judith Thuli to1.png
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Zakari Young to1.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Vare Zh'thaallet tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Salvatore Mullen tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Karver Foster tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Teonnie Webster tc4.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Addai Persky tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Garry Blackwell tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Stacy Coyote tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Iris Rabbinowitz tc3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Alejandro Roberson to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Ireena Knight to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Zalinia Weaver to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Itass Ch'shryrhiss to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Veshone Ingram to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Miyake Sadao to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lindsay Ace to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Vrurjuss Neus to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Anzai Akikazu to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Hattie Merrill to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Jaymore Jacobs te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jason Bryant te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Karenna Bryant te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lea Finger te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jessie Higgins te3.png
Counselor Counselor(Commander) Jolin Roma to5.png
Counselor Counselor(Lieutenant) Luna Rufer to2.png
Counselor Counselor(Ensign) Susan Boyd to1.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Commander T'Mirith co4.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Rafael Kämpf co2.png

Beta Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Jordan Walker ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Isabelle Adams ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Alberta McPherson ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Gerardo Sarmiento ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Tang Ai ro2.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Lucile Petersen yo3.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Daisy Oliver yo2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Teodolinda Zuccarelli yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Leonardo Ringger yo1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Jakeem Ben-Shahar yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Robert Love yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Shaan Rose yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Fern Downs yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Zach Chandler yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Harry Wallace yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Samuel Taylor yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Nellie Clark yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Wilma King yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Adlynn Johnson yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Diana Marsh yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mizusawa Mayuko yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dennis Garner yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Anva yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Teddy Christy yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Hatano Yoshimitsu yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Vince Wägeli yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Lily Kerry yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Ella McGowan yo1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Todd Brooks yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Yagi Ichi yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Wayne Barnett yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Sonya Coleman ye5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Vanial Nil ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Shadrias Curtis ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Oliver Phoenix ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cathy Hammond ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sidoss ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gloria Turner ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Addison Spacey ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Nicholas Ferrell ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Erica Clay ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jamie Blackwell ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Char'quez Curry ye3.png
MEDICAL
Beta Shift Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'hes to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cheryl Gates to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Matthew Mythic to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Horikiri Kenjiro to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Linda Tucker to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Wesley Nichols to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Joy Hunter to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Dekion Harvey to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Nola Götschmann to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Marion Nixon to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Moto Takayuki to1.png
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Lynn Lawrence to1.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Dequinn Gray tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Karleshia Wheeler tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Sgula Shub tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Jane Reed tc4.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Luisa Kellerhals tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Gregory Ashley tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Eddie Marshall tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Delmetrice Polk tc3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Megan Fame to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Raymond Navarro to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Shoshana Spiro to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Audrey O'Connor to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Stanley Parrish to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Victor Bright to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Bella Ziehli to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jeffrey Barron to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Veronica Gentry to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lorena Blumer to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Kristie Vale te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Summer Cherry te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Parelle Graves te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Pauline Simon te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Florin Eggen te3.png
Counselor Counselor(Lieutenant) Ishii Orime to3.png
Counselor Counselor(Lieutenant) Jo Waters to2.png
Counselor Counselor(Ensign) Junesu to1.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Gefen Smashnova co3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Marviana Prince co1.png

Gamma Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant K'Mara ro2.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Jorge Hensley ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Cai Yimu ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Violet Bird ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jake Kirby ro2.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Ruth Brown yo1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Dejerius Atkins yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Edith Roth yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Ishikawa Masato yo1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Molly Bond yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Ruby Harper yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Berakhiah Aronthal yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Teresa Howe yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Casey Caine yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jodi Richmond yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Christina Rollins yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jamie Duff yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Amber Fleming yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Conner Blade yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ray Nolan yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Simon Gosteli yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Michael Duff yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Voshon Perry yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Patricia Fox yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jordyn Moore yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kevin Brotbeck yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Jeffrey Walsh yo2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Danny Drake yo1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Gustav Rohr yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Kayla Allison yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Lishcelle Wiggins yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer P'Rasi ye4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Isiah Cooper ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Leonard Castle ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kishimoto Tsuruki ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Judith Freedom ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Chasidah Fleischer ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Camilla Gale ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman J'waun Hicks ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Elize Josh ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Osada Kiyomi ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Yona Zlato ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ben Keith ye3.png
MEDICAL
Gamma Shift Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Peter Heartley to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Phillip Weller to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) George Armstrong to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Reuban Shaw to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tamashiro Haruhiko to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Chelsea Wells to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nalon Keeos to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Sidney Keith to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Tamicka Mills to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Stacy Nixon to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Marsha Winters to1.png
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Clifford Arnold to1.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Mia Bögli tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Steve Bones tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Gomi Yawara tc4.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Tutyahu Hartog tc4.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Dana Vaughan tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Karen Macdonald tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Satat Zh'ishororh tc3.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Carl Frazier tc3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Anne Berry to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Barry Anthony to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jared Coffey to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Eyou Abrams to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dillon Saunders to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Chava Wallach to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Shiloh Baldwin to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Travone Thomas to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Victor Glenn to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jesse Wilkerson to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Asai Inoue te3.png
Med Tech Crewman James Gates te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Rain Ferguson te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lester Cline te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Chase Rose te3.png
Counselor Counselor(Lieutenant) Clayton Cotton to3.png
Counselor Counselor(Lieutenant) Inna Thomi to2.png
Counselor Counselor(Ensign) Edmund Hays to1.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Matthew Lucas co3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Carson McKinney co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License