Crew Manifest USS Galen

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS GENDER/RACE
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Clarissa Glenn t-o5.png Human/Female
First Officer Lieutenant Commander Elizabeth Shelby r-o4.png Human/Female
Second Officer/Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Mick Gold r-o3.png Human/Male
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant K'Mara r-o2.png Caitian/Female
FLIGHT CONTROL
Chief Helm Officer/Second Officer Lieutenant Mick Gold r-o3.png Human/Male
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Isabelle Adams r-o2.png Human/Female
Helm Officer Lieutenant Jorge Hensley r-o2.png Human/Male
Helm Officer Lieutenant Francis Mathis r-o2.png Human/Male
Helm Officer Ensign Cleopatra Pannullo r-o1.png Human/Female
Helm Officer Ensign Cai Yimu r-o1.png Human/Male
Helm Officer Ensign Seth Liggit r-o1.png Human/Male
Helm Officer Ensign Alberta McPherson r-o1.png Human/Female
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Christopher Morrison r-o3.png Human/Male
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Violet Bird r-o2.png Human/Female
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Melvin O'Neal r-o2.png Human/Male
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jake Kirby r-o2.png Human/Male
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Jacob Oliver y-o2.png Human/Male
Assistant Chief Operations Officer Lieutenant Lucile Petersen y-o2.png Human/Female
Operations Officer Lieutenant Gael Gutiérrez y-o2.png Human/Male
Operations Officer Lieutenant Daisy Oliver y-o2.png Human/Female
SECURITY
Security Chief Lieutenant Sarin y-o3.png Suliban/Female
Assistant Security Chief Lieutenant Benny Clemons y-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Taajar Grag y-o3.png Unjoined Trill/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Aksa Owens y-o3.png Human/Female
Security Officer Ensign Eshrottaat Sh'vhaovis y-o1.png Andorian/Shen
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Xander Wallace y-o2.png Vulcan/Female
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Shaan Rose y-o2.png Human/Male
Engineer Lieutenant Zach Chandler y-o2.png Human/Male
Engineer Lieutenant Harry Wallace y-o2.png Human/Male
Engineer Lieutenant Berakhiah Aronthal y-o2.png Human/Male
Engineer Ensign Voshon Perry y-o1.png Human/Male
Holo Engineer Lieutenant Reginald Barclay y-o3.png Human/Male
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer The Doctor t-blank.png Hologram/Male
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Karina Kirk t-o3.png Human/Female
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Wesley Nichols t-o2.png Human/Male
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Dekion Harvey t-o1.png Human/Male
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Katelyn Hill t-o1.png Human/Female
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Nola Götschmann t-o1.png Human/Female
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Sidney Keith t-o1.png Human/Male
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Devin Foley t-o1.png Human/Male
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Tamicka Mills t-o1.png Human/Female
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Kenneth Burt t-o1.png Human/Male
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Marion Nixon t-o1.png Human/Female
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Stacy Nixon t-o1.png Human/Female
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Moto Takayuki t-o1.png Human/Male
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Marsha Winters t-o1.png Human/Female
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Judith Thuli t-o1.png Human/Female
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Zakari Young t-o1.png Human/Male
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Clifford Arnold t-o1.png Human/Male
1st Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Lynn Lawrence t-o1.png Human/Female
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Vare Zh'thaallet t-c4.png Andorian/Zhen
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Dequinn Gray t-c4.png Human/Male
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Karleshia Wheeler t-c4.png Human/Female
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Sgula Shub t-c4.png Human/Female
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Jane Reed t-c4.png Human/Female
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Mia Bögli t-c4.png Human/Female
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Steve Bones t-c4.png Human/Male
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Addai Persky t-c3.png Human/Male
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Luisa Kellerhals t-c3.png Human/Female
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Gregory Ashley t-c3.png Human/Male
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Hiromi Sulu, III t-c3.png Human/Male
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Dana Vaughan t-c3.png Human/Female
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Stacy Coyote t-c3.png Human/Female
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Karen Macdonald t-c3.png Human/Female
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) L'Kem t-o3.png Vulcan/Female
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jared Coffey t-o3.png Human/Male
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Miyake Sadao t-o2.png Human/Male
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dubon Ninix t-o2.png Unjoined Trill/Female
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lorena Blumer t-o1.png Human/Female
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Hattie Merrill t-o1.png Human/Female
Med Tech Crewman Parelle Graves t-e3.png Human/Male
Med Tech Crewman Pauline Simon t-e3.png Human/Female
Med Tech Crewman Lea Finger t-e3.png Human/Female
Counselor Counselor(Commander) Jolin Roma t-o5.png Betazoid/Male
Counselor Counselor(Lieutenant) Ishii Orime t-o3.png Human/Female
Counselor Counselor(Lieutenant) Alice Cotton t-o3.png Human/Female
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License