Shift Rotations USS Esquiline

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Parimon Dasht ro6.png
First Officer Commander Tuvok ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Romaya Marattia ro3.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Ethether Th'qoqik ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Xims Werann ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Ruth Shannon ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Dorian Collins yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Drew Oliver yo2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Worf LXv8S4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Casey Moon yo3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Mildred Sears yo3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Sabrina Collier yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Nog yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Keoshae Watkins yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dylan Buckley yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Roger Kidd yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cilasina Draslo yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Norman Walton yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jimmy Blade yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Alejandro House yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jordan Johns yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cassidy Burks yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Raawi Zozkath yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dalanie Rhodes yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Patricia Heyward 2E2qbG.png
Engineer Ensign Isiraa Zh'rhahloth yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Brittany Starr yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Cameron Giles yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Arthur Elliott yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jedet Kroat yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Aikira Edwards yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Amber Dale yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Skauck yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Tommy Meyers yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Cheman Xomin yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Luke Bright yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant T'hos yo3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Dean Riggs ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Taarzet Solel ye3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Fysen Weramm ye7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Audrey James ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Frances Booth ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Stastrer ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kulig Liarrul ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kenondis Licadd ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Earl Byers ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kahlaor Ch'ochathrin ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Marsha Brewer ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tremon Hamilton ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Katherine Pulaski brP5L2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Leo Stokes to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Raden Dunn to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rita Clemons to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jimmie Harrison to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Keith Giles to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) NaQuian Mccoy to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randolph Bates to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ethan Lane to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kelli Harrington to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) John Newton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jose Lowery to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Horvuss Tias to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Qwanisha Rogers to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jody Burt to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dashaud Sullivan to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tario Tyler to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zuberi Jennings to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ross Cross to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shoken Ornag to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Carolyn McDonald to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Monique Daugherty to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alvin Francis to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Matthew McKinney to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nebi Vazel to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dreneisha Martin to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ella Shannon to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ava Keys to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Craig Baldwin to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Randall Medina to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Josephine Barnes to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lottie Cline to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Natasha Kelley to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Loq'si Qadin to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Robin Cook to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Dorothy Sparks to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Naomi Cherry to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Tamara Campbell to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jeff Cline to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Don Glenn to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Leo Boone to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Deellal Kigan to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Chelsea Ellis to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Tolas Zh'zhehlos te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jeffrey Armstrong te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Justin Logan te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kathy Charles te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Randall McCormick te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Uka Joye te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Hsara te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Jadzia Dax Hwa5OC.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Miguel Reed co2.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Tuvok ro5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Jasmine Ellis ro3.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Bernard Goodman ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Clayton Beck ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Johnnie Mell ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Rodnell Hughes yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Heather Miles yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Phyllis Zimmerman yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Codaw Vanat yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Sarah Levine yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Austin Marsh yo2.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Diko Dozazu yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Debbie Reid yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Grudraass Pognaux yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant S'Raiarr yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Chesiree Oliver yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Dwayne Marsh yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Esossia Zh'kelnoth yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Vertasha Lloyd yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Melinda Mill yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cassie Banks yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Hope Light yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Travis Lynch yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Styc yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Soraya Charles yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Anita Storm yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Candace Washington yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kaitlyn Cameron yo1.png
Engineer Ensign T'rinvaa yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Raymond Herman yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dean Wise yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Hanita George yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Chester Duran yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Elizabeth Noble yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Ashton Shannon yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Dirvem Ruan yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Vriro Sh'rhythrass ye5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Tembi Battle ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Crashar ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Aran Th'qaohlok ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Pafi Laineay ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kerrel Graves ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Arlene Hamilton ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Zeti Zh'konirh ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gene Samson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Reagon Perry ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Eta Kalem ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Quashara Wood ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Udonavon Cherry to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Adolph Henderson to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shealynn McDaniel to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shawn Powers to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nianhe Bamel to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) James Johnston to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zaju Geexe to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ovyshi Zh'ivaasrirh to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Philip Bowen to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nakala Porter to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Courtney Ferguson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Marisa Drake to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Hancock to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Troy Stanton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Diana Vinson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tonya McMillan to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Riley Goff to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mark Livingston to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jamie Alford to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bonnie Christensen to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sarah Moody to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lindsay McCall to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Joel Vaughn to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Willard McKay to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Philip Shields to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Janhas Levohn to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Josephine McCoy to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Addie Bishop to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jay Berry to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) George Gregory to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Timto Podase to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Roosevelt Park to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jirass Radex to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Melanie Pierce to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Ana Bolton to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Dreemyu Lertoce to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Elmer Collins to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lindsay Joyce to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Wanda Wilcox to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Mark Simon to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ernest Holmes to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Irene Sherman to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Delores Buckley to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Blake Gaines te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Amy Wheeler te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Marsha Gilmore te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Isabel McGuire te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Alu Enah te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Terrance Hayes te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lewis Blanchard te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Michael Gentry co3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Lee Burgess co2.png

Gamma Shift

Commanding Officer Lieutenant Meinam Troik ro3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Rahil Jordan ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Molly Harris ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Dereece Carr ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Barbara Moran ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Stronik yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign James Bishop yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant T'sun yo2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Clarence Walter yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Dannie Hale yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Brash Drahar yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Lieutenant Lola Madison yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant T'Lesso yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Shath Th'thaothaq yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Danielle Parker yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Guy Johnson yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Shelley Cooper yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Pekter Duzdes yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Steven Haney yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mark Lynch yo1.png
Engineer Ensign S'Merl yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mare Keedohl yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Qivil Virof yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Senedra Stephens yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mary Evans yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Natasha Pickett yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Robert Church yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Edward Hill yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kisewia Domin yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Asi Vuku yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dawn Kirkland yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Oliver Best yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Chloe Kelly yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Marisa Townsend yo3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Kristin Grant yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Harvey Flores yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Tibiass Turas ye4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Brad Leo ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ellie Cannon ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Mefush Bicoth ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jeannette Bernard ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alma Albert ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Sonya Hicks ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lee Bender ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tommy Dudley ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Audrey Phillips ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Amy Rider ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Novanna Baker ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Richard Savage to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonathan Burnett to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Irving Hunt to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jacqueline McKinney to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Varrien Allen to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Junior Hendricks to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Louvenia Gray to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Roberta Parrish to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Clarence McLeod to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Regina Riddle to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Josephine Keith to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ruth Avery to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Harvey McLean to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Noah Blevins to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Melvin Cross to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Melanie Simmons to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Vickie O'Neil to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Fleming to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Frederick Bruce to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Billy Shepherd to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nathan Barton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Craig Taylor to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Sharp to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dorothy Duran to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eloise Bailey to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Boyd to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine Snyder to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Julie Marsh to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Rebecca Blake to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Connie Ware to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Shirley Emerson to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Loretta Edwards to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Marshall Ballard to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Peter Craig to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Hector Roberson to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Luke Joseph to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Grant Wiggins to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Marian Herman to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Heidi Cline to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Constance Hayden to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Laura Poole to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Oryth Th'ithotrin to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Direnila Chaf to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Isabelle Patton te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Karina Banks te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Audrey King te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Charles Winters te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Horace Hopper te3.png
Med Tech Crewman John James te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Robert McGee te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Jeanette Young co3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Sossaull Biis co2.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License