Shift Rotations USS Enterprise

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Spock y-o6.png
First Officer Commander Thelin c-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Hikaru Sulu y-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Cadet Stanley Peck r-c4.png
NAVIGATION
Navigator Ensign Pavel Chekov y-o1.png
Relief Navigator Ensign Jana Haines y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Nyota Uhura r-o3.png
Relief Communications Officer Cadet Brett Simmons c-c4.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Commander Montgomery Scott r-o4.png
Engineer Ensign Charlene Masters r-o1.png
Engineer Cadet Alton Hull y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Sarol y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Margaret Wood y-c4.png
Transporter Chief Lieutenant John Kyle r-o3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jabilo M'Benga c-o3.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Zachary Kramer t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Cynthia Morin t-o1.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Jaime Puckett t-c4.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Hiromi Sulu, III t-c3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Christine Chapel c-o3.png
Nurse Cadet Gary Grimes t-c4.png
Med Tech Crewman Harry Bailey t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Commander Thelin c-o5.png
Relief Science Officer Cadet Adarra c-c4.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Thelin c-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Beggs Hansen y-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Cadet Louis Fields r-c4.png
NAVIGATION
Navigator Ensign Karen Clayton y-o1.png
Relief Navigator Ensign Jana Haines y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Elizabeth Palmer r-o3.png
Communications Officer Cadet Robin Sanford c-c4.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant John Russ r-o3.png
Engineer Cadet Ernest Lang y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Clarence Hampton y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Bennie Nash y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Timothy Guy y-c4.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jim Barrera y-e4.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Wilder t-o2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Greg Donovan t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Katherine Bartlett t-o1.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Sheila Moss t-c4.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Jacob Murray t-c3.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Abigail Butler c-o1.png
Nurse Cadet Cheryl Roth t-c4.png
Med Tech Crewman Tammie Daniels t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant John Candlewood c-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Cadet Luther Medina c-c4.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Steven Korver r-o3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Marcus Hadley y-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Cadet Ann Park r-c4.png
NAVIGATION
Navigator Ensign Virgil English y-o1.png
Relief Navigator Ensign Jana Haines y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Daniel Alden c-o3.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Terrance Valentine c-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Dwight Rogers r-o2.png
Engineer Cadet Norma Goodwin y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Willie Beach y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Ora Doyle y-c4.png
Engineer Cadet Alfred Rich y-c4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lois Thompson y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shelley Todd t-o2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Johnnie Phillips t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Cynthia Morin t-o1.png
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Zharvis Hill t-c4.png
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Margaret Spielman t-c3.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jackie Maxwell t-o1.png
Nurse Cadet Martha Singleton t-c4.png
Med Tech Crewman Nina Bolton t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Cadet Lynne Johnston c-c4.png
Relief Science Officer Cadet Fredrick Stevens c-c4.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License