Shift Rotations USS Enterprise (NCC 1701-E)

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain James T Kirk DDCY6A.png
First Officer Commander William T Riker HBZO4X.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Commander Akako Sulu ro4.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Marjorie Casey ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jim Patton ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Alfred Buck ro2.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Commander Sito Jaxa yo4.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Warba Jeexos yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Tasha Yar yo4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Katie Saunders yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Deanna Holcomb yo3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Emma Joseph yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Aquiel Uhnari IVJRL9.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Gilem Doohl yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Commander Geordi LaForge yo4.png
Engineer Lieutenant Conner Martin yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Noah Phoenix yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Melanie Miller yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Xander Wallace yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Benjamin Fuller yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Liam Tate yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lance McLeod yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Lucy Ramsey yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Belinda Cash yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Bejad Xijea yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Pamao Sh'kaonirh yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Gusse Marar yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Johnnie Sheppard yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Richard Reese yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Nick Riddle yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Caitlin Lyons yo1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Pleia yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Thrathi Sh'zaalril yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Pearl Keys yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Randy Maxwell yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Sevath yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Laura Holt yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Tommy Warren yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Jodi Blake yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Gary Washington ye7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Julia Strong ye3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Richard DeCandido ye7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Shron Ch'evhithath ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Phoenix Thomas ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Deshawn Howell ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Diane Bonner ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jamie Rowe ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Brulenn chim Nehg ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Nicole Chapman ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kristin Bird ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Marcelo Woodard ye3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Leonard McCoy LrYzi7.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gene Joseph to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ashehral Th'atyvohr to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Hrafer Xahar to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonathan Wilkinson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Debra Gill to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rosalie Haynes to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Williams to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Einem Deistrux to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Natalee Lyons to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lela Small to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shaun McIntosh to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) James O'Brien to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alfredo Robbins to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'rairar to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Thrira Sh'shosrar to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Henry Reid to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Maya Silver to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Annette Holden to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tina Mathis to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Cruz Barrera to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Susan Pitts to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Stacey Burris to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Victor Spence to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Princeton Gould to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) T'pak to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Lucas Harrington to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Florence Terrell to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kian Clarke to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Tiasea Kiht to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jonathon Neal to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Donnie Gilmore to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Theresa Daniel to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Olivia Martin to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dawn O'Connor to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Stinn to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lenamena Churr to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Meghan Powell to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jennie Michael to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Augustine Martin to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) John Hendrix to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Eerco Gulkur to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Scott Stephenson to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Jaylin Snow te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Golov Nikitovich te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Robert Washington te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Tracy Coffey te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kraadubaa te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jayda Thompson te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Brooke Simpson te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Dina Elfiki co3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Menun co1.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander William T Riker HBZO4X.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Richard Magner ro3.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign T'At ro1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Elijah Baldwin ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Goxea Varas ro2.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Earnest Marsh yo3.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Jack Moss yo2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Sara Nave yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Adrian Stevenson yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Bernard Kitt yo2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Beatrice Sharp yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Ted Singleton co2.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Sergio Croce co1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Taurik yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Kimberly Heaton yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ray Garrison yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tami Conrad yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Shannon Lester yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Mitchell Obrecht yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Caitlyn Little yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Allan Lawson yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kenneth Noel yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Hona Konaan | yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Tricia Sims yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Kay Marks yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Mae Morin yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Itenial Ch'chokrer yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Sylvia Kirkland yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ralph Ballard yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jason Osborn yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Linda Christensen yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Eela Oso yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Nancy Barron yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Marvin Medina yo3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Rachel Anderson yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Bonnie Haynes yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Emma Moran yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Bav Ch'zerhohr yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Marjorie Chambers ye4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Robert Gentry ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kenomena Gadimin ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ansovino Macchia ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Eraasbul Go ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lillian Norris ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ada Craig ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Janet Burks ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Frederick Cunningham ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Joseph Taylor ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman T'Kavaat ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kreyo Pogdu ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Karina Kirk to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Spyn to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cindy Fierce to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Roy Potter to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'peng to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Direkye Naten to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dolores Lancaster to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kate Black to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Harrison to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mubul Nuil to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Okubruh Aboi to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine James to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Elsie Adams to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Stollov to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zoli Sh'zathoth to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ross Perry to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Joanne Mann to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Unye Woate to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Glenda Simmons to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Kyle Atkinson to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Tosia Virod to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Eki to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Vere Pasul to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Gabriela Skinner to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Carolyn Kennedy to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Chemo Maiejus to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Andrew McMahon to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Robert Hooper to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lilly Payne to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Charlotte Finley to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Riley Brewer to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dwayne Lott to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Isaac Pickett to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Regina Moody to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kelly Wright to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ross Fischer to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Calvin Turner to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Michelle Wells to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Antonio Morin to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Rose Williams to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Valeria Morris to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Henry Chapman to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Fredrick Branch to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Agostina Sandri te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Alexandria Barlow te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Oliver Craft te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kav Th'ralok te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Colombo Capone te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Stan Butler te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Eliza West te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Siraa Sh'ivhonnos co3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Stan Craig co1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Kudryavtsev Romanovich ro3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Gary Weinrib ro3.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Diane Morse ro2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Cindy Benson ro3.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Calvin Terry ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Sean Milner yo3.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Stephen Chandler yo1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Neshaal th'Chun yo2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Nellork yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Makenzie Barr yo1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Calvin Owens yo1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Stephen Robinson co2.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Edgar Parrish co1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Strytiann yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Michele Gordon yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant K'Greia yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ronnie Jennings yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cole Dark yo2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jiang Rao yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Gubanov Ilyich yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Timothy Carter yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Valerie Fletcher yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Alvin Burgess yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Alexander Lynch yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Yefremova Pavlovna yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Jumana Johnson yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Natalie Beard yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Spive yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Ajhotit Zh'tilrorh yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Johnnie Havoc yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Samuel Shannon yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Dustin Ashley yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Garry Warner yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Sara Bruce yo1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Anthony Goodwin yo1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Arnold Evans yo2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Patricia O'Neil yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Gracie Iris yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Amelia Newman ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Rose Barron ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jensen Maldonado ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Amy Gibson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cheku Kika ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Anahi Atkins ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Angelina George ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Joe Watson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jace Emerson ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman June Dee ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Yvonne Bentley ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Emerson Calderon ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nolan Madden to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Emilia Andrews to3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Leah Wayne to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lillie Pennington to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Scarlett Kaur to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'shi to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Vode Sixu to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sophie Mann to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katelyn Park to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Manuel Avila to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ollie Chapman to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jake Brown to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mia Ford to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Traci Nicholson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Christina Pitts to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rosie McKay to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alex Houghton to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Dawson to2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alvin Yates to2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Freya Harvey to1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Mable Stanton to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Lauren Holmes to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Jacob Macdonald to1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) James Pearson to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Victor Travis to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Salvatore Donovan to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Marion Goff to1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Pili Zh'tianos to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kieran George to3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Yvette Smith to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lonnie Gay to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Joel Middleton to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) David Shannon to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Cheryl Atkins to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kerry Park to2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Susan Weinstein to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Maya Moore to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Eryv Ch'ariahles to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kayla Evans to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lucy Ward to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Derrick Sargent to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Elbert Bishop to1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Valentina Heath to1.png
Med Tech Crewman Begiam Patnias te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Zareen Adams te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Roberto Rollins te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Giselle Farrell te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Gianna Jones te3.png
Med Tech Crewman M'Miia te3.png
Med Tech Crewman Emil Cline te3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Jake Merritt co2.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Oday Barnes co1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License