Shift Rotations USS Enterprise (NCC 1701-E)

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain James T Kirk w-o6.png
First Officer Commander William T Riker r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Commander Akako Sulu r-o4.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Marjorie Casey r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Jim Patton r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Alfred Buck r-o2.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Commander Miranda Kadahota y-o4.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Warba Jeexos y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Tasha Yar y-o4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Katie Saunders y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Deanna Holcomb y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Emma Joseph y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Aquiel Uhnari c-o3.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Gilem Doohl c-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Commander Geordi LaForge y-o4.png
Engineer Lieutenant Conner Martin y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Noah Phoenix y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Melanie Miller y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Xander Wallace y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Benjamin Fuller y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Liam Tate y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lance McLeod y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lucy Ramsey y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Belinda Cash y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Bejad Xijea y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Pamao Sh'kaonirh y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Gusse Marar y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Johnnie Sheppard y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Richard Reese y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nick Riddle y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Caitlin Lyons y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Pleia y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Thrathi Sh'zaalril y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Pearl Keys y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Randy Maxwell y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Sevath y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Laura Holt y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Tommy Warren y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Jodi Blake y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Gary Washington y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Julia Strong y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Richard DeCandido y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Shron Ch'evhithath y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Phoenix Thomas y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Deshawn Howell y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Diane Bonner y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jamie Rowe y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Brulenn chim Nehg y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Nicole Chapman y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kristin Bird y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Marcelo Woodard y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Commander) Leonard McCoy m-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Gene Joseph t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ashehral Th'atyvohr t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Hrafer Xahar t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonathan Wilkinson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Debra Gill t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rosalie Haynes t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Williams t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Einem Deistrux t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Natalee Lyons t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lela Small t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shaun McIntosh t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) James O'Brien t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alfredo Robbins t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'rairar t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Thrira Sh'shosrar t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Henry Reid t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Maya Silver t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Annette Holden t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tina Mathis t-o2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Cruz Barrera t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Susan Pitts t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Stacey Burris t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Victor Spence t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Princeton Gould t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) T'pak t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Lucas Harrington t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Florence Terrell t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kian Clarke t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Tiasea Kiht t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jonathon Neal t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Donnie Gilmore t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Theresa Daniel t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Olivia Martin t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dawn O'Connor t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Stinn t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lenamena Churr t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Meghan Powell t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jennie Michael t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Augustine Martin t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) John Hendrix t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Eerco Gulkur t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Scott Stephenson t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Jaylin Snow t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Golov Nikitovich t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Robert Washington t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Tracy Coffey t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kraadubaa t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Jayda Thompson t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Brooke Simpson t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Dina Elfiki c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Menun c-o1.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander William T Riker r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Richard Magner r-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign T'At r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Elijah Baldwin r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Goxea Varas r-o2.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Earnest Marsh y-o3.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Jack Moss y-o2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Sara Nave y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Adrian Stevenson y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Bernard Kitt y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Beatrice Sharp y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Ted Singleton c-o2.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Sergio Croce c-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Taurik y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Kimberly Heaton y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ray Garrison y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tami Conrad y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Shannon Lester y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Mitchell Obrecht y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Caitlyn Little y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Allan Lawson y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Kenneth Noel y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Hona Konaan y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Tricia Sims y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Kay Marks y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Mae Morin y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Itenial Ch'chokrer y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Sylvia Kirkland y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ralph Ballard y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jason Osborn y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Linda Christensen y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Eela Oso y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nancy Barron y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Marvin Medina y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Rachel Anderson y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Bonnie Haynes y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Emma Moran y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Bav Ch'zerhohr y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Marjorie Chambers y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Robert Gentry y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kenomena Gadimin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ansovino Macchia y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Eraasbul Go y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lillian Norris y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ada Craig y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Janet Burks y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Frederick Cunningham y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Joseph Taylor y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman T'Kavaat y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kreyo Pogdu y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Karina Kirk t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Spyn t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cindy Fierce t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Roy Potter t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'peng t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Direkye Naten t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dolores Lancaster t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kate Black t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Harrison t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mubul Nuil t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Okubruh Aboi t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine James t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Elsie Adams t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Stollov t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zoli Sh'zathoth t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ross Perry t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Joanne Mann t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Unye Woate t-o2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Glenda Simmons t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Kyle Atkinson t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Tosia Virod t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Eki t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Vere Pasul t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Gabriela Skinner t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Carolyn Kennedy t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Chemo Maiejus t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Andrew McMahon t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Robert Hooper t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lilly Payne t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Charlotte Finley t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Riley Brewer t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dwayne Lott t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Isaac Pickett t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Regina Moody t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kelly Wright t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Ross Fischer t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Calvin Turner t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Michelle Wells t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Antonio Morin t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Rose Williams t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Valeria Morris t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Henry Chapman t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Fredrick Branch t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Agostina Sandri t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Alexandria Barlow t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Oliver Craft t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kav Th'ralok t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Colombo Capone t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Stan Butler t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Eliza West t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Siraa Sh'ivhonnos c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Stan Craig c-o1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Kudryavtsev Romanovich r-o3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Gary Weinrib r-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Diane Morse r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Cindy Benson r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Calvin Terry r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Sean Milner y-o3.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Stephen Chandler y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Neshaal th'Chun y-o2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Nellork y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Makenzie Barr y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Calvin Owens y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Stephen Robinson c-o2.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Edgar Parrish c-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Strytiann y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Michele Gordon y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant K'Greia y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ronnie Jennings y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Cole Dark y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jiang Rao y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Gubanov Ilyich y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Timothy Carter y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Valerie Fletcher y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Alvin Burgess y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Alexander Lynch y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Yefremova Pavlovna y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jumana Johnson y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Natalie Beard y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Spive y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ajhotit Zh'tilrorh y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Johnnie Havoc y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Samuel Shannon y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Dustin Ashley y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Garry Warner y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Sara Bruce y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Anthony Goodwin y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Arnold Evans y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Patricia O'Neil y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Gracie Iris y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Amelia Newman y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Rose Barron y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jensen Maldonado y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Amy Gibson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cheku Kika y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Anahi Atkins y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Angelina George y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Joe Watson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jace Emerson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman June Dee y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Yvonne Bentley y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Emerson Calderon y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nolan Madden t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Emilia Andrews t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Leah Wayne t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lillie Pennington t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Scarlett Kaur t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'shi t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Vode Sixu t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sophie Mann t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Katelyn Park t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Manuel Avila t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ollie Chapman t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jake Brown t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mia Ford t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Traci Nicholson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Christina Pitts t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rosie McKay t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alex Houghton t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Dawson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Alvin Yates t-o2.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Freya Harvey t-o1.png
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Mable Stanton t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Lauren Holmes t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Jacob Macdonald t-o1.png
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) James Pearson t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Victor Travis t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Salvatore Donovan t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Marion Goff t-o1.png
2nd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Pili Zh'tianos t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kieran George t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Yvette Smith t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lonnie Gay t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Joel Middleton t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) David Shannon t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Cheryl Atkins t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kerry Park t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Susan Weinstein t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Maya Moore t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Eryv Ch'ariahles t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Kayla Evans t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Lucy Ward t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Derrick Sargent t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Elbert Bishop t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Valentina Heath t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Begiam Patnias t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Zareen Adams t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Roberto Rollins t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Giselle Farrell t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Gianna Jones t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman M'Miia t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Emil Cline t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Jake Merritt c-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Oday Barnes c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License