Shift Rotations USS Enterprise-C

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Rachel Garrett w-o6.png
First Officer Commander Saavik s-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Richard Castillo w-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Amanda Noble w-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Chelsea Wells r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Lindsay Ace w-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Tasha Yar y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Veronica Medina g-o2.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineer Lieutenant Ray Ewing y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Harry Wallace y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jamie Duff y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Michael Duff y-o1.png
Engineer Petty Officer Fletcher Chu-Fong y-e5.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Vaniqua Hill y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Allan Yates y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Yvonne Ewing y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Senior Chief Petty Officer Harri Waldvogel y-e8.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jason Bryant y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Paetra Perkins y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Oliver Phoenix y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cathy Hammond y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Karenna Bryant y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Rebecca Emmanuelli t-o4.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'hes t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cheryl Gates t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Frances Stewart m-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Matthew Mythic t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Megan Fame m-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Shoshana Spiro t-o3.png
Med Tech Crewman Caterina LoPresti m-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Commander Saavik s-o5.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Stanley Parrish s-o2.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Saavik s-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Maria Stachow w-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant Keith Howard r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Horikiri Kenjiro w-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Oba Au r-o2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Craig Holloway y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Mercedes Carr g-o2.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineer Lieutenant Geneva Harding y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Zach Chandler y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Christina Rollins y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Amber Fleming y-o2.png
Engineer Crewman Patricia Fox y-e3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Lily Kerry y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Danny Drake y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Wayne Barnett y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Sonya Coleman y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jaymore Jacobs y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Shadrias Curtis y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Leonard Castle y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kishimoto Tsuruki y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Reagon Sawyer y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Peter Heartley t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Phillip Weller t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Reuban Shaw t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tamashiro Haruhiko t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Irene Winters m-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Ireena Knight t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Vrurjuss Neus t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Kristie Vale t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Vivian Pennington s-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Jesse Wilkerson s-o1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Hiromi Sulu, Sr w-o3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Annette McFadden r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Hannah Glenn r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Nalon Keeos r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Travone Thomas w-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Qiao Chun g-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Georgia O'Brien g-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineer Lieutenant John Nee y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Salenna Williamson y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Shressir Th'zharrarh y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Adlynn Johnson y-o1.png
Engineer Petty Officer Ivan Cohen y-e4.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Ella McGowan y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Tim Norris y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Elizabeth Salbstein y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Isiah Cooper y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Rain Ferguson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gabriel Rowe y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Judith Freedom y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Chasidah Fleischer y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lester Cline y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Eugene Huber t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) George Armstrong t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Neta Finestein t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shimrit Basin t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Linda Tucker t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Raymond Navarro m-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Bella Ziehli t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Summer Cherry t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Shiloh Baldwin s-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Audrey O'Connor c-o2.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License