Crew Manifest USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-E)
ROSTER
POSITION | RANK & NAME | RANK PIPS | RACE/GENDER |
COMMAND | |||
Commanding Officer | Captain Jean-Luc Picard | Human/Male | |
First Officer | Commander Worf | Klingon/Male | |
Second Officer/Chief Operations Officer | Lieutenant Commander Tom Troi | Human/Male | |
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer | Lieutenant Kudryavtsev Romanovich | Human/Male | |
FLIGHT CONTROL | |||
Chief Helm Officer | Lieutenant Romaya Marattia | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Richard Magner | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Gary Weinrib | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Diane Morse | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Marjorie Casey | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign T'At | Vulcan/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Alfred Duffy | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Hollie Gallagher | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Jim Patton | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Elijah Baldwin | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Cindy Benson | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Goxea Varas | Bolian/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Alfred Buck | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Calvin Terry | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Louis Fleming | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Sydney Stockman | Human/Female | |
OPERATIONS | |||
Chief Operations Officer/Second Officer | Lieutenant Commander Tom Troi | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Earnest Marsh | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Sean Milner | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Jack Moss | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Warba Jeexos | Bajoran/Female | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Jill Rosado | Human/Female | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Diane Le Roy | Human/Female | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Stephen Chandler | Human/Male | |
SECURITY | |||
Security Chief | Lieutenant Commander Christine Vale | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Sara Nave | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Julie Cunningham | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Peter Davila | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Steven Kelly | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Theliv ch'Kerrisoth | Andorian/Chan | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Randolph Giudice | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant T'Sona | Vulcan/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Kirsten Cruzen | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Shelyapin Kirillovich | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Andre Reynolds | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Camille Serrano | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Erdi Vaiyu | Bajoran/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Relus Ragon | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Adrian Stevenson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Katie Saunders | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Calvin Hubbard | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Iveve Sh'otarrorh | Androrian/Shen | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Julia Lott | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Falon Wriede | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Aneta Šmrhová | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Harley de Lange | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Austin Braddock | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Neshaal th'Chun | Andorian/Thaan | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Lorraine Obarakeh | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign John Allen | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Danielle Brennan | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Rocky Carr | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jacqueline Clemons | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Justin Floyd | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Alice Parminder | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Manfred Vogel | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Stav | Vulcan/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Willard Burgess | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Johnie McIntyre | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Regina Burns | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Edith Conway | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jeannette Booth | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Oggi Ibila | Bajoran/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Nichole Wilkinson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Doroteo Mottola | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Yulegtee | Saurian/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Lonnie Parker | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Bespalova Alekseevna | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Kristen Nash | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Kenneth Brock | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Charlie Anderson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Isabel Cooley | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Susan Baldwin | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Todd Stanley | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Victoria Simpson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Billie Hunter | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Chris Nelson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Chekye Hoff | Bolian/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Hanna Brooke | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Reloss Ch'kyhliq | Andorian/Chan | |
Security Officer | Ensign Tommy Chandler | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Stan Nova | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Anita Terry | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Gladys Parker | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Drew Strong | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Sean Rye | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Craig Kane | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Kristen Gray | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Suzanne Sexton | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Nellork | Vulcan/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Stefanie Bear | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Gerard Wilde | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jaime Roberson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Gregory Brennan | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ladza Miger | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Zaims Ladd | Bolian/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Marc David | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jacob Winters | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Deanna Holcomb | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Bernard Kitt | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Beatrice Sharp | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Emma Joseph | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Makenzie Barr | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Gene Lewis | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Hith | Vulcan/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Calvin Owens | Human/Male | |
ENGINEERING | |||
Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Commander Geordi LaForge | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Strytiann | Vulcan/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Kimberly Heaton | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Ray Garrison | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Conner Martin | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Noah Phoenix | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Tami Conrad | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Lawrence Omega | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Michele Gordon | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant K'Greia | Caitian/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Ronnie Jennings | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Cole Dark | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Shannon Lester | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Melanie Miller | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Stephen Daivari | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Benjamin Fuller | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Mitchell Obrecht | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Jiang Rao | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Gubanov Ilyich | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Timothy Carter | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Liam Tate | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Lance McLeod | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Lucy Ramsey | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Belinda Cash | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Bejad Xijea | Bajoran/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Pamao Sh'kaonirh | Andorian/Shen | |
Engineer | Ensign Valerie Fletcher | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Alvin Burgess | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Alexander Lynch | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Yefremova Pavlovna | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Jumana Johnson | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Natalie Beard | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Spive | Vulcan/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Caitlyn Little | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Allan Lawson | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Kenneth Noel | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Hona Konaan | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Tricia Sims | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Kay Marks | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Mae Morin | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Itenial Ch'chokrer | Andorian/Chan | |
Engineer | Ensign Sylvia Kirkland | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Ralph Ballard | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Jason Osborn | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Linda Christensen | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Eela Oso | Bajoran/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Nancy Barron | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Ajhotit Zh'tilrorh | Andorian/Zhen | |
Engineer | Ensign Johnnie Havoc | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Samuel Shannon | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Gusse Marar | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Johnnie Sheppard | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Richard Reese | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Nick Riddle | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Caitlin Lyons | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign T'Pleia | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Thrathi Sh'zaalril | Andorian/Shen | |
Engineer | Ensign Pearl Keys | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Dustin Ashley | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Garry Warner | Human/Male | |
Computer Specialist | Lieutenant Robert Fry | Human/Male | |
Warp Core Specialist | Lieutenant Bar Nehino | Bolian/Male | |
Diagnostic Engineer | Lieutenant Annie Claire | Human/Female | |
Cloak Specialist | Lieutenant Lindsey Leigh | Human/Female | |
Slipstream Specialist | Lieutenant Jackie Spencer | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Randy Maxwell | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Marvin Medina | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Sara Bruce | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Sevath | Vulcan/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Russell Stephenson | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Rachel Anderson | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Ralph Bell | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Anthony Goodwin | Human/Male | |
Structural Engineer | Petty Officer Lindsay McFarland | Human/Female | |
Systems Engineer | Crewman Wanemoya Heral | Bolian/Female | |
Nacelle Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Laura Holt | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Bonnie Haynes | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Emma Moran | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Arnold Evans | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Tommy Warren | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Patricia O'Neil | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Ann Mullins | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Julius Boyd | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Jodi Blake | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Bav Ch'zerhohr | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Gracie Iris | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Babatyev Petrovich | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Chief Petty Officer Gary Washington | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Marjorie Chambers | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Amelia Newman | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Julia Strong | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Robert Gentry | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Rose Barron | Human/Female | |
Transporter Chief | Chief Petty Officer Richard DeCandido | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Kenomena Gadimin | Bolian/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Ansovino Macchia | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Eraasbul Go | Betazoid/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Lillian Norris | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Shron Ch'evhithath | Andorian/Chan | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Phoenix Thomas | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Deshawn Howell | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Diane Bonner | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Jamie Rowe | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Ada Craig | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Janet Burks | Human/Female | |
MEDICAL | |||
Chief Medical Officer | Doctor(Commander) Katherine Pulaski | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Tropp | Denobulan/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Nolan Madden | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Gene Joseph | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ashehral Th'atyvohr | Andorian/Thaan | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Emilia Andrews | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Spyn | Vulcan/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Cindy Fierce | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Leah Wayne | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Hrafer Xahar | Bolian/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonathan Wilkinson | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Debra Gill | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Rosalie Haynes | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Williams | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Einem Deistrux | Betazoid/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Natalee Lyons | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lela Small | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lillie Pennington | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Roy Potter | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) T'peng | Vulcan/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Direkye Naten | Bolian/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dolores Lancaster | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Kate Black | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dylan Harrison | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Mubul Nuil | Joined Trill/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Okubruh Aboi | Betazoid/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Katherine James | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Elsie Adams | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Scarlett Kaur | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shaun McIntosh | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) James O'Brien | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Alfredo Robbins | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) T'rairar | Vulcan/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Thrira Sh'shosrar | Andorian/Shen | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Henry Reid | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Maya Silver | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Annette Holden | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Tina Mathis | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) T'shi | Vulcan/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Vode Sixu | Bajoran/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Sophie Mann | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Katelyn Park | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Manuel Avila | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ollie Chapman | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jake Brown | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Mia Ford | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Traci Nicholson | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Christina Pitts | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Rosie McKay | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Alex Houghton | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Samuel Dawson | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Stollov | Vulcan/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Zoli Sh'zathoth | Andorian/Shen | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ross Perry | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Joanne Mann | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Unye Woate | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Alvin Yates | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Cruz Barrera | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Susan Pitts | Human/Female | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Stacey Burris | Human/Female | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Glenda Simmons | Human/Female | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Kyle Atkinson | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Tosia Virod | Bolian/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Freya Harvey | Human/Female | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Mable Stanton | Human/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Victor Spence | Human/Male | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Princeton Gould | Human/Male | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Eki | Vulcan/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Vere Pasul | Joined Trill/Male | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Gabriela Skinner | Human/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Lauren Holmes | Human/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Jacob Macdonald | Human/Male | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) James Pearson | Human/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) T'pak | Vulcan/Female | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Lucas Harrington | Human/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Florence Terrell | Human/Female | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Carolyn Kennedy | Human/Female | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Chemo Maiejus | Bajoran/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Andrew McMahon | Human/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Robert Hooper | Human/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Victor Travis | Human/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Salvatore Donovan | Human/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Marion Goff | Human/Male | |
2nd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Pili Zh'tianos | Andorian/Zhen | |
Head Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Alyssa Ogawa | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Stephanie Helmsley | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Charlotte Finley | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Kieran George | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Tiasea Kiht | Bolian/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Jonathon Neal | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Donnie Gilmore | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Theresa Daniel | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Olivia Martin | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Dawn O'Connor | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Stinn | Vulcan/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Lenamena Churr | Bolian/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Riley Brewer | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Dwayne Lott | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Isaac Pickett | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Regina Moody | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Yvette Smith | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Lonnie Gay | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Joel Middleton | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) David Shannon | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Cheryl Atkins | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Kerry Park | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Susan Weinstein | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Meghan Powell | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Jennie Michael | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Augustine Martin | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) John Hendrix | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Eerco Gulkur | Bajoran/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Scott Stephenson | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Maya Moore | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Kelly Wright | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Ross Fischer | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Calvin Turner | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Michelle Wells | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Antonio Morin | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Rose Williams | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Valeria Morris | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Henry Chapman | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Fredrick Branch | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Eryv Ch'ariahles | Andorian/Chan | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Kayla Evans | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Lucy Ward | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Derrick Sargent | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Elbert Bishop | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Valentina Heath | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Andrew Forbes | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Ronald Douglas | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Becky Anderson | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Jaylin Snow | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Golov Nikitovich | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Robert Washington | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Tracy Coffey | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Kraadubaa | Rigelian/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Jayda Thompson | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Brooke Simpson | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Agostina Sandri | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Alexandria Barlow | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Oliver Craft | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Kav Th'ralok | Andorian/Thaan | |
Med Tech | Crewman Colombo Capone | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Stan Butler | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Eliza West | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Begiam Patnias | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Zareen Adams | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Roberto Rollins | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Giselle Farrell | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Gianna Jones | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman M'Miia | Caitian/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Emil Cline | Human/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Commander) Deanna Troi | Betazoid, Human Hybrid/Female | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant) Shimrit Basin | Human/Female | |
SCIENCE | |||
Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Dina Elfiki | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Siraa Sh'ivhonnos | Andorian/Shen | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Jake Merritt | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Menun | Vulcan/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Josie Whitaker | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Oday Barnes | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Stan Craig | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Naomi Livingston | Human/Female | |
Xenobiologist | Lieutenant Rebecca Abbott | Human/Female | |
Geologist | Lieutenant Therman Allen | Human/Male | |
Quantum Mechanics | Lieutenant Commander Sandy Walsh | Human/Female | |
Archaeology and Anthropology | Lieutenant Raaji Fulil | Bajoran/Male | |
Botanist | Ensign Leonard Shepherd | Human/Male | |
Ecologist | Lieutenant Donald Elliot | Human/Male | |
Biologist | Lieutenant Alexa Ratliff | Human/Female | |
Exozoologist | Ensign Thomas Lowell | Human/Male | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Connor Paisner | Human/Male | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Maxine Reynolds | Human/Female | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Virginia House | Human/Female | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Ruth Boyle | Human/Female | |
Computer Sciences Division | Commander James Call | Human/Male | |
Contact Specialist | Lieutenant T'Ryssa Chen | Human, Vulcan Hybrid/Female | |
Planetary Geosciences | Lieutenant Jessie Sanford | Human/Female | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant Barry Love | Human/Male | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant Brandon Vance | Human/Male | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Eileen Scott | Human/Female | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Elva Gibbs | Human/Female | |
Airponics Technician | Ensign Jeanette Peterson | Human/Female | |
Exobiologist | Lieutenant Karen Johnston | Human/Female | |
Theoretical Physicist | Lieutenant Corinne Clipet | Human/Female | |
Subspace Particle Physicist | Lieutenant James Talenda | Human/Male |
page revision: 0, last edited: 12 Feb 2024 01:51