Crew Manifest USS Enterprise (NCC-1701)

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS RACE/GENDER
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Spock y-o6.png Vulcan, Human Hybrid/Male
First Officer/Chief Science Officer Commander Thelin c-o5.png Andorian, Aenar Hybrid/ Thaan
Second Officer/Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Montgomery Scott r-o4.png Human/Male
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Steven Korver r-o3.png Human/Male
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Hikaru Sulu y-o3.png Human/Male
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Beggs Hanson y-o3.png Human/Male
Helm Officer Lieutenant Marcus Hadley y-o3.png Human/Female
Helm Officer Cadet Louis Fields r-c4.png Human/Male
Helm Officer Cadet Stanley Peck r-c4.png Human/Male
Helm Officer Cadet Emma Hunt r-c4.png Human/Female
Helm Officer Cadet Ann Park r-c4.png Human/Female
Helm Officer Cadet Alma Perry r-c4.png Human/Female
NAVIGATION
Chief Navigator Ensign Pavel Chekov y-o1.png Human/Male
Assistant Chief Navigator Ensign Karen Clayton y-o1.png Human/Female
Navigator Ensign Virgil English y-o1.png Human/Male
Navigator Ensign Jana Haines y-o1.png Human/Female
SECURITY
Security Chief Lieutenant David Galloway r-o3.png Human/Male
Assistant Security Chief Lieutenant Vrasso Zh'chohlik y-o3.png Andorian/Zhen
Security Officer Lieutenant Markeys Hunt r-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Steven Rowe r-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Marty Josephs r-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Jerome Lewis r-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Rusty Johnson r-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Shelby Atkins r-o3.png Human/Female
Security Officer Lieutenant Lawrence Shea r-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Lieutenant Raymond Evans r-o3.png Human/Male
Security Officer Ensign Gabriel Bell r-o1.png Human/Male
Security Officer Ensign Robert Bardoli r-o1.png Human/Male
Security Officer Ensign Matthew Garrovick r-o1.png Human/Male
Security Officer Ensign Alice Davison r-o1.png Human/Female
Security Officer Ensign Robert Montgomery r-o1.png Human/Male
Security Officer Ensign Thomas Compton r-o1.png Human/Male
Security Officer Cadet Marcia Gross y-c4.png Human/Female
Security Officer Cadet Karina Case y-c4.png Human/Female
Security Officer Cadet Joanne Landry y-c4.png Human/Female
Security Officer Cadet Jalen Williamson y-c4.png Human/Male
Security Officer Cadet Sylvia Osborn y-c4.png Human/Female
Security Officer Cadet Alexis Craft y-c4.png Human/Female
Security Officer Cadet Robin Dean y-c4.png Human/Male
Security Officer Cadet Kari Keith y-c4.png Human/Female
Security Officer Cadet Meghan Weeks y-c4.png Human/Female
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Nyota Uhura r-o3.png Human/Female
Assistant Communications Officer Lieutenant Elizabeth Palmer r-o3.png Human/Female
Communications Officer Lieutenant Daniel Alden c-o3.png Human/Male
Communications Officer Ensign Terrance Valentine c-o1.png Human/Male
Communications Officer Cadet Brett Simmons c-c4.png Human/Male
Communications Officer Cadet Robin Sanford c-c4.png Human/Female
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Montgomery Scott r-o4.png Human/Male
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Vincent DeSalle r-o3.png Human/Male
Engineer Lieutenant John Russ r-o3.png Human/Male
Engineer Lieutenant Dwight Rogers r-o2.png Human/Male
Engineer Ensign Charlene Masters r-o1.png Human/Female
Engineer Cadet Norma Goodwin y-c4.png Human/Female
Engineer Cadet Willie Beach y-c4.png Human/Female
Engineer Cadet Alton Hull y-c4.png Human/Male
Engineer Cadet Ernest Lang y-c4.png Human/Male
Engineer Cadet Clarence Hampton y-c4.png Human/Male
Engineer Cadet Bennie Nash y-c4.png Human/Male
Engineer Cadet Timothy Guy y-c4.png Human/Male
Engineer Cadet Ora Doyle y-c4.png Human/Female
Engineer Cadet Alfred Rich y-c4.png Human/Male
Engineer Cadet Margaret Wood y-c4.png Human/Female
Transporter Chief Lieutenant John Kyle r-o3.png Human/Male
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jim Barrera y-e4.png Human/Male
Transporter Operator Crewman Lois Thompson y-e3.png Human/Female
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jabilo M'Benga c-o3.png Human/Male
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Andrew Wilder t-o2.png Human/Male
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shelley Todd t-o2.png Human/Female
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Johnnie Phillips t-o1.png Human/Male
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Zachary Kramer t-o1.png Human/Male
4th Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Greg Donovan t-o1.png Human/Male
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Cynthia Morin t-o1.png Human/Female
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Jorge Gay t-o1.png Human/Male
3rd Year Resident Doctor(Ensign) Katherine Bartlett t-o1.png Human/Female
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Zharvis Hill t-c4.png Human/Male
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Jaime Puckett t-c4.png Human/Female
4th Year Medical Student Cadet Sheila Moss t-c4.png Human/Female
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Hiromi Sulu, III t-c3.png Human/Male
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Jacob Murray t-c3.png Human/Male
3rd Year Medical Student Cadet Margaret Spielman t-c3.png Human/Female
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Christine Chapel c-o3.png Human/Female
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Abigail Butler c-o1.png Human/Female
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jackie Maxwell t-o1.png Human/Male
Nurse Cadet Martha Singleton t-c4.png Human/Female
Nurse Cadet Gary Grimes t-c4.png Human/Male
Nurse Cadet Cheryl Roth t-c4.png Human/Female
Med Tech Crewman Harry Bailey t-e3.png Human/Male
Med Tech Crewman Tammie Daniels t-e3.png Human/Female
Med Tech Crewman Nina Bolton t-e3.png Human/Female
Psychiatrist Doctor(Lieutenant) Helen Noel c-o3.png Human/Female
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer/First Officer Commander Thelin c-o5.png Andorian, Aenar Hybrid/ Thaan
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant John Candlewood c-o3.png Human/Male
Science Officer Cadet Adarra c-c4.png Changeling/Female
Science Officer Cadet Lynne Johnston c-c4.png Human/Female
Science Officer Cadet Kisroh Toihl c-c4.png Unjoined Trill/Female
Science Officer Cadet Fredrick Stevens c-c4.png Human/Male
Science Officer Cadet Luther Medina c-c4.png Human/Male
Science Officer Cadet Janis Keith c-c4.png Human/Female
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer Lieutenant Carolyn Palamas c-o3.png Human/Female
Meteorologist Lieutenant Karl Jaeger c-o3.png Human/Male
Geologist Lieutenant Richard Carstairs c-o3.png Human/Male
Geologist Lieutenant Robert D'Amato c-o3.png Human/Male
Chemist Lieutenant Marlena Moreau c-o3.png Human/Female
Specialist Lieutenant Mira Romaine c-o3.png Human/Female
Astrobiologist Ensign Kenny Phillips c-o1.png Human/Male
Geological Technician Crewman Edward Fisher c-o1.png Human/Male
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Yoeman Yoeman Janice Rand r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Tonia Barrows r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Martha Landon r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Shu Tamura r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Doris Atkins r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Barbara Mears r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Tina Lawton c-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Tamesha Zahra r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Deborah Tankris r-o1.png Human/Female
Yeoman Yeoman Teresa Ross r-o1.png Human/Female
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License