Shift Rotations USS Demeter

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Liam O'Donnell r-o5.png
First Officer Commander T'Val r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Henoa Lankford r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Leon Wilkins r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Kaune r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Sittan Zh'qiroq r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Patricia Heyward y-o2.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Susan Cleveland y-o2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Michael Eddington y-o4.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Taajar Grag y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Wesley Roberson y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Sheryl McCoy y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineer Lieutenant Garvin Elkins y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Chanita Gilbert y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Shaun Morgan y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Johnny Stuart y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Danielle Aguirre y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Tyb Th'vaasroq y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Julia Franklin y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Yiluss Riazol y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Sebastian Douglas y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Sally Poole y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Kos Ch'ithethroq y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Briceson Green y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Qhixin y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Erma Riley y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Marvin Gill y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Quadell Myers y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Connie Nolan y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Phillip Noble y-o3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Hegar Vognol y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Tyndall Dixon y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Senior Chief Petty Officer Michelle Preston y-e8.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Rosemary Walters y-e4.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Sakeem Christian y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Zirasin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Remy Dorsey y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Skaalvett y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Milton Chambers y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Angela Strickland t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tavena Terrell t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lee Lopez t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Briceson Cobb t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Elbert Vinson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Shaunee Cotton t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jabrielle Curtis t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kurt Foreman t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Susanna Harrison t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dominique Keller t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Darrisha Saunders t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Mizett Poole t-o2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Bert Hinton t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Leo Dean t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Tylissa Gilmore t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Katherine Gibbs t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Francisco Neal t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Andrea Boone t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman George Preston t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Kristine Dillon t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Brandon Britt t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Thomas Royce c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Dominique Cook c-o1.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander T'Val r-o5.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Gunhim Vaadis r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Curtis Stafford r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Katherine Myers r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Lily Parrish r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Faye Patrick y-o2.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Glenda Bradford y-o2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Asyhraor Th'shiahroq y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Brittney O'Donnell y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Jaboris Pierre y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Skiak y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineer Lieutenant Shren Ch'zhaothrerh y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tracy Puckett y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tembi Mcdonald y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Daronté Perkins y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Jakeline Maxwell y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Henrietta Cohen y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Massu Bunel y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Brackston Wilkins y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Samantha Carr y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Minnie Farley y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ashlee Nichols y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Hakim Coleman y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Brackston Rogers y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Martin Bush y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Chaylen Garner y-o3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Ronna Tyson y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Garrett Phillips y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Amanté Baker y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman T'Pralor y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Xaevan Perry y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Antoinette Simmons y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Nayshya Johnson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cycelea Gaines y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Thymon Zh'ashrokrit y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jeimy Gregory t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Glen Buckley t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zédarius Steele t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Wayne Wright t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Paulette Meyer t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Connor Copeland t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Troylen George t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Arris Baker t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Philip Patton t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jeffrey Mays t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Harry Huffman t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Odessa Weaver t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Joynisha Lee t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Kyrton Hines t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Johnny Cooley t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Vincent Blackburn t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Marcia Davis t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Victoria Thompson t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Manuel Chapman t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Milton Parrish t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Ronald Bass t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Holly Moses c-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Bernard Holloway c-o1.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Paula Coffey r-o3.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Ensign Angela Bush r-o1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Shissaas Ch'qianit r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jusruh Mezar r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jacqueline Miles r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Homer Green y-o2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Frederick Winters y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Bruce Sampson y-o2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Eugene Owen y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Ensign Charlotte Merritt y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Markeys Hunter y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineer Lieutenant Molly Gilmore y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lucy Petersen y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Darryl Anthony y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Henau y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ann Maynard y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Sean Blake y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Lloyd McCall y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Elidee Hudson y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Guy Garner y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ralph Patton y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign T're y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ella Barton y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Erickah Singleton y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lacara Kennedy y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ronald Daniels y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jamarico Ford y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Courtney Macdonald y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jervonte Curtis y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Betty McDonald y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Candace Gaines y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Jeannette Good y-o2.png
Nacelle Room Operator Lieutenant Aquintis Neal y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Kerderius Garrett y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Louis Howe y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Geosha Baldwin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lawrence Whitfield y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Carlos Roach y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dremonte Simmons y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Barry Ewing y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Calvin Cohen y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaleem Scott t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Helen Watson t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaitlyn Bates t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kaala Mccray t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lois Goff t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Claudia Grimes t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kiara Guy t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Parelle Anderson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Vanessa Daniels t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Kamoni Ford t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lynn Barry t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Manuel Griffin t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Shealynn Austin t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Mable Love t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Philip Hobbs t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Dubon Ninix t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Joan Brooks t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Jorge Kent t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Genevieve Bullock t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Ariana Hebert t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Lester McGuire t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Donald Norman c-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Phyllis Kelley c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License