Crew Manifest of Deep Space Nine(II)
ROSTER
POSITION | RANK & NAME | RANK PIPS | RACE/GENDER |
COMMAND | |||
Commanding Officer | Rear Admiral Kira Nerys | Bajoran/Female | |
First Officer/Bajoran Liaison Officer | Lieutenant Colonel Cenn Desca | Bajoran/Male | |
Second Officer/Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Commander Rebecca Price | Human/Female | |
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer | Lieutenant Dana Dale | Human/Female | |
SHUTTLE PILOTS | |||
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Yuchvu | Saurian/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Jerry Norton | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Shoss Th'ishohles | Andorian/Thaan | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Payton House | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Claudia Floyd | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Mrusar | Caitian/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Damon Barnett | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Beth Randolph | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Brandy Goff | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Randy Osborn | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Angelica Morrison | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Vicki David | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Gina Nielsen | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Nustrot | Vulcan/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Gina Sheppard | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Todd Morris | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Alan McKee | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Evaro Zh'evhannas | Andorian/Zhen | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Deanna Morse | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Frances Richmond | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Terry Downs | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Perry Logan | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Estelle Decker | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Jerry Freeman | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Wayne O'Neal | Human/Male | |
SECURITY | |||
Security Chief | Odo | Changeling/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Janet Harvey | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Lisa Neeley | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Charles Jimenez | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Rey Alfonzo | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant T'susse | Vulcan/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Kokkuld Maicis | Bajoran/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Lacey Reid | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Johnnie Navarro | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Mariah Roberts | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Landon Bolton | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Brooklyn Mooney | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Mormi Treser | Bajoran/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Jang Si Naran | Thallonian/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Cardok | Benzite/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Spetaac | Vulcan/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Gezo Fishi | Bajoran/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jesse Stanley | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Marcella Holder | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Oscar Ashley | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jerry Sexton | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Alta McDaniel | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Andre Gaines | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Charlene Barr | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Xavier Goodwin | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Stephen Martin | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Sherri Boone | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Martin Dudley | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Pat Clements | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Petty Officer Donark | Unknown/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Gersh Clarkehk | Tellarite/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Avaraas Sh'ronohr | Andorian/Shen | |
Security Officer | Crewman Karen Roberson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Charles Sykes | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Wilma Beasley | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Hava Remaht | Bajoran/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Della Blankenship | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman C'Mierr | Caitian/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Cooper William | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Jason McMahon | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Deborah Brock | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Christina Hooper | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Ricardo McClure | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Theodore Jackson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Hannah Nixon | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Christine Horn | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Soviss Ch'tilor | Andorian/Chan | |
Security Officer | Crewman Hannah Dickson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Jacqueline Lowery | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Ralph Burt | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Sheger Yamaro | Bajoran/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Srol | Caitian/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman T'menvin | Vulcan/Female | |
Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Commander Jenna D'Sora | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Vis | Vulcan/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Ryhl Ch'avihlos | Andorian/Chan | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Beverly Watts | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Jonathan Webster | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Yuci Blele | Bajoran/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Caroline Gordon | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Barbara Wilder | Human/Female | |
COMMUNICATIONS | |||
Chief Communications Officer | Lieutenant Aida Selzner | Human/Female | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant Frederick Savage | Human/Male | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant T'Rul | Vulcan/Female | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant Victoria Mack | Human/Female | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant Marcella Alford | Human/Female | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant Bob Stephenson | Human/Male | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant Miguel Wyatt | Human/Male | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant Ghee | Caitian/Female | |
Communications Officer | Lieutenant Lee Burgess | Human/Male | |
Communications Officer | Ensign Malike Karimova | Human/Female | |
Communications Officer | Ensign Jeremy Tyson | Human/Male | |
Communications Officer | Ensign Michael Murphy | Human/Male | |
Communications Officer | Ensign Jamie Vaughn | Human/Female | |
Communications Officer | Ensign Dalton Downs | Human/Male | |
Communications Officer | Ensign Laura Cameron | Human/Female | |
Communications Officer | Ensign Piral zh'Pol | Andorian/Zhen | |
ENGINEERING | |||
Chief of Operations | Lieutenant Nog | Ferengi/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Strillonn | Vulcan/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Anthony DeCurtis | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Masoud Ahzed | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Jose Travis | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Ejhossen Zh'taathret | Andorian/Zhen | |
Engineer | Ensign Timothy Albert | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Cecil Greene | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Cathy Ling | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Petty Officer T'lasis | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Petty Officer Kristi Hammond | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Petty Officer Dan Waller | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Petty Officer Louise McKnight | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Petty Officer Syssa Zh'rhakrek | Andorian/Zhen | |
Engineer | Petty Officer Lonnie Huff | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Petty Officer Timothy Janklow | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Terek | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Abdon | Unknown/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Albert Blackwell | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Krirl | Caitian/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Johnnie Conrad | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Gilbert Russell | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman V'len | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Bessie Cohen | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Isye Lurr | Bajoran/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Leah Witt | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Tanya House | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Douglas Oliver | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Ebith Th'kilarh | Andorian/Thaan | |
Engineer | Crewman Donald Owens | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Harriet Golden | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Stus | Vulcan/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Hunter Fowler | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Patricia Alford | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman T'rel | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman C'Tish | Caitian/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Ewahl Raiek | Bajoran/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman George Clements | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Deanna Best | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Maryann Mayer | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Asorihr Ch'esholriss | Andorian/Chan | |
Engineer | Crewman Dylan Reynolds | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Rovi Aka | Bajoran/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Wilbur Moss | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Howard Fisher | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Pete Chandler | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Suzanne Kirby | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Osithel Zh'chiannos | Andorian/Zhen | |
Engineer | Crewman Derrick Ford | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman George Tillman | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman T'hovu | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Sheri Wright | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Sean Key | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Ruven Maimo | Bajoran/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Daniela Pearson | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Clarence Travis | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Tonya Snow | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Bernice Humphrey | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Rex Mason | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Ajhassi Sh'rirhaq | Andorian/Shen | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Wihu Urjiaw | Bajoran/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Amy Meyers | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Manuel Maxwell | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant K'Moa | Caitian/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Anne Morton | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Julie Whitney | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Leonard Jacobson | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Osin Th'chanos | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant V'Lelolk | Vulcan/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Sophie Knight | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Delilah Gentry | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Owen Chase | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Olishia Vaughn | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Don Powell | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant T'sas | Vulcan/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Ishethov Ch'shiathrik | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Kelsey Winters | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Travis Shannon | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Becky Joyce | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Delray Cook | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Marviana Stevenson | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Igad Trerde | Bajoran/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Carol Kidd | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Dale Craig | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Pete Cooper | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Arthur Clay | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Deoshia Beasley | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Aimee Cole | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Christine Raine | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Oshrir Ch'avaokrit | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Irvin Thomas | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Vur | Vulcan/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Carly Taylor | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Trinity East | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Shinel Ch'vaotrith | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Chelsea Shepherd | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Dennis Christy | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Earl Sinclair | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Csusar | Caitian/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Chloe Josh | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Chief Petty Officer Henry Craig | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Krela Naalusi | Bajoran/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Philip Clare | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Daryl Lord | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Zoe South | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Jessica White | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Utha Coghay | Bajoran/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Caitlin Gill | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Coniqua Hunt | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Connor Graves | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Franklin Kane | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Maxine Sullivan | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Orme Vuwu | Bajoran/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Pearl Isle | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Stan Williams | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Lilly Hall | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Julia Smith | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Raylan Stone | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Sean Kennedy | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Osharihr Ch'kelral | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Ernest King | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Dominic Hart | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Amaya Lynn | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Mark Anderson | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Brody Brandon | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Bapyo Tezena | Bajoran/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman B'onca Reeves | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Patricia Cain | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Jhoshesh Zh'ozaler | Andorian/Zhen | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Kensley Mays | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Jamie Vance | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Alonso Stanton | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Hezekiah Hart | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Sandy Silvers | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Eelo Uro | Bajoran/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Eddison Polk | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Aleigha Lawrence | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Walker Clark | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Alijah McCoy | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Kieran Hughes | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Ivyte Sh'avykrass | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Therman Parks | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Alexa Wilde | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Anber McClain | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Sebastian Mills | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Damarco Whitfield | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Lindsay Waters | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Nina Bishop | Human/Female | |
Transporter Chief | Chief Petty Officer Zaachi Yago | Bajoran/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Lindsay Shepherd | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Grant Fox | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Jay Ewing | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Jeffery Burton | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer May Barr | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Maria Miller | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Tiffany Boyle | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Brenda Faulkner | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Ethehr Ch'thaahlorh | Andorian/Chan | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Jeanne Wells | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Fred Richards | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Patty Weeks | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Dillon Page | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Karl Hicks | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Henry Dalton | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Petty Officer Jill Noel | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Taazalb Hak | Bajoran/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Senedra Kennedy | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Darlene Andrews | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Elizabeth Cunningham | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Felix Hansen | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Timothy Barnes | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Stauvyk | Vulcan/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Beatrice Christian | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Jerry Cleveland | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Kyle Cummings | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Millie Cole | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Orlena Battle | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Azyshol Zh'zharak | Andorian/Zhen | |
MEDICAL | |||
Chief Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant Commander) Julian Bashir | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Pascal Boudreaux | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Secye Loltr | Bajoran/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Kas Ch'shroleth | Andorian/Chan | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lori Wallace | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Cameron Nicholson | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dustin Beach | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Melinda Boyle | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieuetnant) Jeanne Fry | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ayden Macdonald | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Shaw | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ikess Th'ovaanoth | Andorian/Thaan | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Mildred Boyle | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shirley Durham | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Imogene Barnes | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) M'Groia | Caitian/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lee Combs | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dan Wolfe | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dewey Todd | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieuetnant) Krissten Richter | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lyrrok | Vulcan/Male | |
Fourth Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Brojen Vottam | Bajoran/Male | |
Third Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Breanna Hays | Human/Female | |
Third Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Krista Hensley | Human/Female | |
Second Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) R'Miss | Caitian/Female | |
Second Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Adam Glenn | Human/Male | |
First Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Heather Oliver | Human/Female | |
Fourth Year Medical Student | Cadet Matthew Hussain | Human/Male | |
Fourth Year Medical Student | Cadet Robert Eaton | Human/Male | |
Fourth Year Medical Student | Cadet Maeve Stokes | Human/Female | |
Fourth Year Medical Student | Cadet Shir Th'zhialrith | Andorian/Thaan | |
Fourth Year Medical Student | Cadet Archie Herring | Human/Male | |
Fourth Year Medical Student | Cadet Lillian Hull | Human/Female | |
Third Year Medical Student | Cadet Garry Blackwell | Human/Male | |
Third Year Medical Student | Cadet Horace Slater | Human/Male | |
Third Year Medical Student | Cadet Luis Avery | Human/Male | |
Head Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Laura Bandee | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) R'Truaw | Caitian/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) William Travis | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Reginald Robbins | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Eva Hayes | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Becky McMahon | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) T'Mena | Vulcan/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Qwantez Fisher | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Latrelle Bush | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Timothy McConnell | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Adriana Clark | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Kathav Ch'shrilis | Andorian/Chan | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Chelsea Bradley | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Mary Rivera | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Kathryn Boyd | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Kelsey Key | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Luke McGowan | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Craig Cummings | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Claude George | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Curtis Clayton | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Maurice Larson | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Georgia Reid | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Carroll Slater | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Lillian Webster | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Aabush Mairer | Bajoran/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Sara House | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Seral | Vulcan/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Cristian Rowe | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Giovanni McLeod | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Athenel Th'oraolin | Andorian/Thaan | |
Med Tech | Crewman William Conner | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Carrina Benjamin | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Chester Andrews | Human/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant Commander) Phillipa Matthias | Human, Vulcan Hybrid/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant) Valeska Knezo | Unknown/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant) Hamish Collins | Human/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Ensign) Valinar | Vulcan/Female | |
Counselor | Counselor(Ensign) Delinia Phlox | Denobulan/Female | |
SCIENCE | |||
Chief Science Officer/Second Officer | Lieutenant Commander Rebecca Price | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Allison Wilcox | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Paul Bertram | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Vek | Vulcan/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Colleen Hardin | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Dexter Macdonald | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Randall Wheeler | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Geraldine Campbell | Human/Female | |
Xenobiologist | Lieutenant Sabrina Bell | Human/Female | |
Geologist | Lieutenant Siva Zh'kaathoth | Andorian/Zhen | |
Quantum Mechanics | Lieutenant Jumon Dixon | Human/Male | |
Botanist | Lieutenant Clifford Chambers | Human/Male | |
Ecologist | Ensign Lynn Sanders | Human/Female | |
Biologist | Lieutenant Wirduld Dasa | Bajoran/Female | |
Archaeology and Anthropology | Ensign Nuyo Uelkece | Bajoran/Female | |
Computer Sciences Division | Commander T'Kisaulk | Vulcan/Male | |
Contact Specialist | Lieutenant Dremonte Williams | Human/Male | |
Planetary Geosciences | Lieutenant Taylor Carson | Human/Female | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant Commander Huc | Vulcan/Male | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant Pyzo Sh'ashryllirh | Andorian/Shan | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Catherine Wagner | Human/Female | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Bessie Lindsey | Human/Female | |
Exobiologist | Lieutenant Commander Otasse Zh'sherrik | Andorian/Zhen | |
DEFIANT PERSONNEL | |||
Chief Helm Officer | Lieutenant Prynn Tenmei | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Gerda Roness | Human/Female | |
CIVILIANS | |||
Proprietor of Quark's Bar & Casino | Quark | Ferengi/Male | |
Dabo Girl | Aluura | Unknown/Female | |
Owner of Celestial Cafe | Chalan Aroya | Bajoran/Female | |
Dabo Girl | Etheria | Unknown/Female | |
Assay Office | Freyla | Unknown/Female | |
Waiter at Quark's | Frool | Ferengi/Male | |
Dabo Girl | Gildia | Unknown/Female | |
Waiter at Quark's | Grimp | Ferengi/Male | |
Dabo Girl | Hartla | Unknown/Female | |
Dabo Girl | Jona M'Pella | Bajoran/Female | |
Cargo Ship Captain | Morn | Lurian/Male | |
Bajoran Vedek | Vedek Ossan Treo | Bajoran/Male | |
Dabo Girl | Treir | Orion/Female | |
Dabo Boy | Kant Hetik | Bajoran/Male | |
Owner of Klingon Restaurant | Kaga | Klingon/Male |
page revision: 0, last edited: 12 Feb 2024 02:37