Shift Rotations USS da Vinci

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Data ro6.png
First Officer Commander Wesley Crusher QQ22kS.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Ro Laren ytde0N.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Kos Ch'ithethroq ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Miranda Kadohata yo4.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Anita Baxter yo2.png
TACTICAL
Chief Tactical Officer Lieutenant Anthony Shabalala yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Cerzor Lenam yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Nancy Conlon yo3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Maxwell Hammett yo2.png
Engineer Ensign T'Lekar yo1.png
Engineer Crewman T'Nel ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Michael McAvennie yo2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Josiah Shaw ye7.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Laura Poynter ye7.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sarjenka to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Sandy Wetzel to2.png
Med Tech Ensign Dantas Falcão to1.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Miranda Kadohata yo4.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Sonak co2.png

Beta Shift

Commanding Officer Commander Wesley Crusher QQ22kS.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Robin Rusconi ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Kos Ch'ithethroq ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Saldok yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Anita Baxter yo2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Taarryrk yo3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Rose Myers yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Martina Nemeckova yo3.png
Engineer Ensign Roy Whitfield yo1.png
Engineer Ensign Laath yo1.png
Engineer Crewman Christopher Turpin ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Craig Humphrey yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Laal ye4.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Joyce Blackburn ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Michelle Preston to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Huzriam Deegaud to2.png
Med Tech Crewman Opozo Sh'rhihless ye3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Tyrone Robinson co3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Chelsea Albert co2.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Alice Waters ro3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Martina Barre ro2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Kos Ch'ithethroq ro1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Alexandre Lambdin yo2.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Anita Baxter yo2.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Winn Mara yo2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Peggy Ray yo1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineering Officer Lieutenant Raimond Lankford yo2.png
Engineer Ensign Lacey Lewis yo1.png
Engineer Crewman Lise Irastorza ye3.png
Engineer Crewman Kiabud Mear ye3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Peter Johnson yo1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Tami Knight ye3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Otin Th'rhytran ye3.png
MEDICAL
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Nyr to2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Jack McCullough to2.png
Med Tech Crewman Jennifer Barr ye3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Manuel Morin co3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Leo Miles co2.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License