Crew Manifest USS Aventine
ROSTER
POSITION | RANK & NAME | RANK PIPS | RACE/GENDER |
COMMAND | |||
Commanding Officer | Captain Ro Laren | Bajoran/Female | |
First Officer | Commander Leon Mercer | Human/Male | |
Second Officer/Chief Operations Officer | Lieutenant Commander Dexter Killingsly | Human/Male | |
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer | Lieutenant Rose Hammond | Human/Female | |
Delta Shift Commanding Officer | Lieutenant Heather Bird | Human/Female | |
FLIGHT CONTROL | |||
Chief Helm Officer | Lieutenant Gaynor | Selay/Male | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Ofelia Mavroidis | Ullian/Female | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Jasmine Ellis | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Sidney Bolton | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Luke Phillips | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Erin Constantino | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Strilenn | Vulcan/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Taylor Powell | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Xims Werann | Bolian/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Clayton Beck | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Dereece Carr | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Barbara Moran | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Ruth Shannon | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Johnnie Mell | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Maureen Marshall | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Judith Lawrence | Human/Female | |
OPERATIONS | |||
Chief Operations Officer/Second Officer | Lieutenant Commander Dexter Killingsly | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Gaff chim Nak | Tellarite/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Drew Oliver | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Stronik | Vulcan/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Giovanni Gallegos | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Paaleia | Vulcan/Female | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Svetlana Gredenko | Human, Rigelian Hybrid/Female | |
Operations Officer | Cadet Zurin Dakal | Cardassian/Male | |
SECURITY | |||
Security Chief | Lieutenant Commander Hadleigh Gibson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Phyllis Zimmerman | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Naomi Darrow | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Talia Kandel | Deltan/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Joseph Loskywitz | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Arohl Th'thaorhan | Andorian/Thaan | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Erin Hale | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Kwashay Henry | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Megan Curry | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Terry McLaughlin | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Nicole Warren | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant John Jones | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Ethrathass Zh'otokreq | Andorian/Zhen | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Daisy Hunter | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Louise Bernard | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Umti Wac | Bajoran/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Simmerith | Chelon/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Tina Branch | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Allacia Phillips | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Vickie Humphrey | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Throtia Sh'ozhylak | Andorian/Shen | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Dejuante Nichols | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant George Black | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Eileen Rey | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Roscoe Foster | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Vanessa Olson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Arnav Munoz | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Julie Mosley | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ishaan Hurst | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Margaret Serrano | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Mirita Bullock | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Carolyn Cohen | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Denise Clemons | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Bryan Black | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Kay Morgan | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Elbert Key | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Clarence Walter | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Gabriela Vinson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Candace Webster | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Reecti Deba | Bajoran/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Nicholas Ford | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Clara Pitts | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Prenell Jones | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ian Blake | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Hazel Chapman | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Perry Bravo | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign T'Kukkas | Vulcan/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Surviass Vaaian | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Edwin Logan | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Vivian Ballard | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Sharon McPherson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jodi McFarland | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Bentram Nash | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Connor Chandler | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Gregory Moran | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Chase Holmes | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Harold Gray | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jeanne Cohen | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Lily Atkinson | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Codaw Vanat | Bolian/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Kate Ford | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Stan Bishop | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Megan Hughes | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Bernard King | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Nick Woods | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign T'hong | Vulcan/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Surinderjit Faujdar | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Glenda Rodgers | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ramon Tyson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Mallory Holt | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Padraic Rhys | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Altoss | Efrosian/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman John Englehorn | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Eloise Holder | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Shras ch'Maras | Andorian/Chan | |
Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Mildred Sears | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Sarah Levine | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Austin Marsh | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Dannie Hale | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Brash Drahar | Bolian/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Carlos Bryant | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Sabrina Collier | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Marguerite Pena | Human/Female | |
ENGINEERING | |||
Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Jokyel Lalris | Bajoran/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant T'Sivu | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant P7-Red | Nasat/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Lola Madison | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Keoshae Watkins | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Dylan Buckley | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Roger Kidd | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant T'Lesso | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Shath Th'thaothaq | Andorian/Thaan | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Danielle Parker | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant S'Raiarr | Caitian/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Chesiree Oliver | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Dwayne Marsh | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Esossia Zh'kelnoth | Andorian/Zhen | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Vertasha Lloyd | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Melinda Mill | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Cassie Banks | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Hope Light | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Travis Lynch | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Guy Johnson | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Shelley Cooper | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Cilasina Draslo | Bolian/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Norman Walton | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Jimmy Blade | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Alejandro House | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Jordan Johns | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Cassidy Burks | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Selidok | Benzite/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Dalanie Rhodes | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Conner Blade | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Pekter Duzdes | Bajoran/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Steven Haney | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Mark Lynch | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign S'Merl | Caitian/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Styc | Vulcan/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Amber Dale | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Kaitlyn Cameron | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign T'rinvaa | Vulcan/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Raymond Herman | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Dean Wise | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Mare Keedohl | Joined Trill/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Qivil Virof | Bolian/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Senedra Stephens | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Mary Evans | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Natasha Pickett | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Robert Church | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Edward Hill | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Kisewia Domin | Bolian/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Asi Vuku | Bajoran/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Navok | Vulcan/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign James Hockney | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Aimee Colt | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Ellen Fierce | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Sonya Stanley | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Elaine Griffith | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Nicholas Bradley | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Samantha Stevens | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Selaa Zh'okiavoss | Andorian/Zhen | |
Engineer | Crewman Roland Jacobs | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Yott | Bolian/Male | |
Computer Specialist | Ensign Nevin Riordan | Human/Male | |
Warp Core Specialist | Chief Petty Officer Selena Parker | Human/Female | |
Diagnostic Engineer | Lieutenant Caroline Bond | Human/Female | |
Cloak Specialist | Ensign Grorjem Radahl | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Slipstream Specialist | Senior Chief Petty Officer P'Grala | Caitian/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Skauck | Vulcan/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Hanita George | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Oliver Best | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Vropik Faiemu | Bajoran/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Tommy Meyers | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Réquan Mitchell | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Chloe Kelly | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Chester Duran | Human/Male | |
Structural Engineer | Crewman Wakee Logan | Human/Male | |
Systems Engineer | Lieutenant Wanda Pitts | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Cheman Xomin | Bolian/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Elizabeth Noble | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Marisa Townsend | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Kristin Grant | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Luke Bright | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Ashton Shannon | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Kruda Oya | Bajoran/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Crau | Caitian/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant T'hos | Vulcan/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Andrew Compton | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Harvey Flores | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign A'dré Parks | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Chief Petty Officer Dean Riggs | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Vriro Sh'rhythrass | Andorian/Shen | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Lester Blevins | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Tembi Battle | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Taarzet Solel | Bajoran/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Brad Leo | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Alfred Rich | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Margaret Wood | Human/Female | |
Transporter Chief | Chief Petty Officer Fysen Weramm | Bolian/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Crashar | Caitian/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Aran Th'qaohlok | Andorian/Thaan | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Pafi Laineay | Bajoran/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Audrey James | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Frances Booth | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Stastrer | Vulcan/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Kulig Liarrul | Unjoined/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Kenondis Licadd | Bolian/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Earl Byers | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Kahlaor Ch'ochathrin | Andorian/Chan | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Marsha Brewer | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Tremon Hamilton | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Kerrel Graves | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Arlene Hamilton | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Amy Black | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Verek | Vulcan/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Jacob Murray | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Margaret Spielman | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Louis Fields | Human/Male | |
MEDICAL | |||
Chief Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Simon Tarses | Human, Romulan Hybrid/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lena Glau | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Richard Savage | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jonathan Burnett | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Adolph Henderson | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shealynn McDaniel | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shawn Powers | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Nianhe Bamel | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) James Johnston | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Leo Stokes | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Raden Dunn | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Rita Clemons | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jimmie Harrison | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Keith Giles | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Zaju Geexe | Bajoran/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Irving Hunt | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jacqueline McKinney | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Varrien Allen | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Junior Hendricks | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Louvenia Gray | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Roberta Parrish | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ovyshi Zh'ivaasrirh | Andorian/Zhen | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) NaQuian Mccoy | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Randolph Bates | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ethan Lane | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Kelli Harrington | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) John Newton | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jose Lowery | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Horvuss Tias | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Qwanisha Rogers | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jody Burt | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dashaud Sullivan | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Tario Tyler | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Zuberi Jennings | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ross Cross | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shoken Ornag | Bolian/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Carolyn McDonald | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Philip Bowen | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Nakala Porter | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Courtney Ferguson | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Marisa Drake | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Randy Hancock | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Troy Stanton | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Diana Vinson | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Tonya McMillan | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Riley Goff | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Mark Livingston | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Clarence McLeod | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Regina Riddle | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Josephine Keith | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ruth Avery | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Harvey McLean | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Noah Blevins | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Melvin Cross | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Melanie Simmons | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Vickie O'Neil | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Monique Daugherty | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Alvin Francis | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Matthew McKinney | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Nebi Vazel | Unjoined Trill/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dreneisha Martin | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ella Shannon | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ava Keys | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Terry Fleming | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Frederick Bruce | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jamie Alford | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Margaret Church | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dana McCullough | Human/Female | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Roy Jennings | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ganovod | Rigelian/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jeremiah Haney | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Claire Osborne | Human/Female | |
Chief Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Ilar Prem | Bajoran/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Carl Bailey | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Derrick Barnett | Human/Male | |
4th Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) K'Maarra | Caitian/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Bryson Joseph | Human/Male | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Juanita McMahon | Human/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Sandra Vaughn | Human/Female | |
3rd Year Resident | Doctor(Ensign) Arnold Ferrell | Human/Male | |
Intern | Doctor(Ensign) Dorothy Jenkins | Human/Female | |
Intern | Doctor(Ensign) Cehjan Pemax | Joined Trill/Male | |
Intern | Doctor(Ensign) Strifuk | Vulcan/Male | |
Intern | Doctor(Ensign) Jeanette Marsh | Human/Female | |
Surgical Fellow | Doctor(Ensign) Nexa Ko Tor | Triexian/Female | |
Head Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) L'Kem | Vulcan/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Maria Takagi | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Jay Berry | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) George Gregory | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Timto Podase | Bajoran/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Rebecca Blake | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Connie Ware | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Randall Medina | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Josephine Barnes | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Lottie Cline | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Shirley Emerson | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Roosevelt Park | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Melanie Pierce | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Ana Bolton | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Natasha Kelley | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Loq'si Qadin | Bolian/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Robin Cook | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Loretta Edwards | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Marshall Ballard | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Peter Craig | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Hector Roberson | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Jirass Radex | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Luke Joseph | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Grant Wiggins | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Marian Herman | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Heidi Cline | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Dorothy Sparks | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Naomi Cherry | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Tamara Campbell | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Jeff Cline | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Don Glenn | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Leo Boone | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Deellal Kigan | Joined Trill/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Chelsea Ellis | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Constance Hayden | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Laura Poole | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Dreemyu Lertoce | Bajoran/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Elmer Collins | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Lindsay Joyce | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Wanda Wilcox | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Mark Simon | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Ernest Holmes | Human/Male | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Irene Sherman | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Delores Buckley | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Winifred Green | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Thomas Beach | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Adrian McKay | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Patrick Frazier | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Ravosus | Mizarian/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Tolas Zh'zhehlos | Andorian/Zhen | |
Med Tech | Crewman Jeffrey Armstrong | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Justin Logan | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Kathy Charles | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Randall McCormick | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Uka Joye | Bajoran/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Hsara | Caitian/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Blake Gaines | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Amy Wheeler | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Marsha Gilmore | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Isabel McGuire | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Alu Enah | Bajoran/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Terrance Hayes | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Lewis Blanchard | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Isabelle Patton | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Karina Banks | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Audrey King | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Charles Winters | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Horace Hopper | Human/Male | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant) Lisa Hutchinson | Human/Female | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant) Darrell Morton | Human/Male | |
SCIENCE | |||
Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Geraldine Ruddy | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Michael Gentry | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Jeanette Young | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Sossaull Biis | Joined Trill/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Miguel Reed | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign Louise Morgan | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Sozila Frosa | Bolian/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Melissa Love | Human/Female | |
Xenobiologist | Lieutenant Julie Simmons | Human/Female | |
Geologist | Lieutenant Frank Park | Human/Male | |
Quantum Mechanics | Lieutenant Commander Aubrey Hinton | Human/Female | |
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer | Lieutenant Commander Risea Chawa | Bolian/Female | |
Botanist | Ensign Edwin Nielsen | Human/Male | |
Ecologist | Lieutenant Reginald Norris | Human/Male | |
Biologist | Lieutenant Boran Molar | Bolian/Male | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Marissa Wise | Human/Female | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Epimias Sh'thelrirh | Andorian/Shen | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Nikelie Holmes | Human/Female | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Eugene McMahon | Human/Male | |
Archaeology and Anthropology | Ensign Shrohraob Th'chihlath | Andorian/Thaan | |
Computer Sciences Division | Lieutenant Marshall Wood | Human/Male | |
Contact Specialist | Lieutenant Commander Terry Walter | Human/Male | |
Planetary Geosciences | Ensign Liliana Pena | Human/Female | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant P'Nisil | Caitian/Female | |
Astrophysicist | Ensign Ashlyn York | Human/Female | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Zachary Walter | Human/Male | |
Astrobiologist | Ensign Juhjeg Raviars | Unjoined Trill/Male | |
Airponics Technician | Ensign Dick Whitney | Human/Male | |
Exobiologist | Lieutenant Lucy D'Odorico | Human/Female |
page revision: 0, last edited: 12 Feb 2024 02:40