Shift Rotations USS Atlas

Alpha Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Jack Crusher r-o6.png
First Officer Commander Dexter Killingsly r-o5.png
Second Officer/ChiefEngineer Lieutenant Commander Hwiii ih' iie-uUlak!ha' y-o4.png
HELM
Helm Officer Lieutenant Romaya Marrattia r-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Vorha r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jacob Grant r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Stanley Kinds r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Commander Dominic Toretto y-o4.png
Relief Operations Officer Lieutenant Sondra Guisti y-o2.png
TACTICAL
Primary Tactical Officer Lieutenant Patricia Crusher y-o2.png
Secondary Tactical Officer Lieutenant Odo y-o2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Primary Station Ensign Errs y-o1.png
Relief Tactical Officer Secondary Station Lieutenant Joseph Williams y-o2.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Jenna D'Sora y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Margaret Keeten y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Joseph Richards r-o3.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Sylan Mulray r-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Hwiii ih' iie-uUlak!ha' y-o4.png
Engineer Lieutenant Henry Brower y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Gon Tobel y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Oitya y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Joran Nas y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Vetrik y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nancy Jones y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Shret y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Fexx y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Albert Castle y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jasmine Barloe y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nore Balu y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Valteth y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Emily Chance y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Rasa y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Sorel y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lyndsay Ballard y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Dallas Whitten y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Dalton Kemp y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Ensign Pagala y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Thim y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Oscar Thompson y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Lieutenant Michael Faulk y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Lieutenant Paul Schmidt y-o2.png
Transporter Chief Ensign Troy Martin y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Danielle Tabre y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Tonita Desai y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Issac Nylund y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Gema Weyer y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Monty Graydon y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Uhytr y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Barbara Qop y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jack Logan y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Felecia Harrelson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Chani y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rick Nathanson y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ul'caris y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Deshola y-e2.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor Shelerib th'Zarath t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor T'Rina t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor Barry Stevenson t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor Logan Paulson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Oliver Jackson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Melik Grah t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Mercedes Shocklee t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Lucas Berry t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Oglanis t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Carter McGann t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Chelon t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Prisha t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Danilo Verrin t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Christina Nagasaki t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Hector Toribio t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Jasper Cline t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Dymerin Gann t-o2.png
Resident Doctor Charles Vincent t-o1.png
Resident Doctor D'skan t-o1.png
Resident Doctor Umal Dah t-o1.png
Head Nurse Nurse Lana Devins t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Ricky Bobby t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Haru t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Bale Hurtr t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Cindy Logan t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse D'Ton t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Carissa Phelps t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Victoria Keith t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Mestanz Avers t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Belinda Epworth t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Nathan Pate t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Walter Dunham t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman T'Zaer t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Sawtey Kihtry t-e2.png
Med Tech Crewman Danielle Austraker t-e1.png
Counselor Counselor Laura Davis t-o2.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Commander T'Mirith c-o4.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Oscar Littlejohn c-o2.png

Beta Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Dexter Killingsly r-o5.png
HELM
Helm Officer Lieutenant Sally Horowitz r-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Lieutenant William Mopo r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign T'Yalla r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jasera Hollins r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Kristine Fernandez y-o3.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Steven Mannus y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Primary Tactical Officer Lieutenant Marcia Hernandez y-o2.png
Secondary Tactical Officer Lieutenant Zachary Ashlocke y-o2.png
Relief Tactical Officer Primary Station Ensign Kane Mitchell y-o1.png
Relief Tactical Officer Secondary Station Ensign Shalon y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Torin y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Karen Martin y-o2.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Lieutenant Olivia Karnow r-o2.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Avah Katrick r-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineer Lieutenant Va'kel th'Shon y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Stephen Varner y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Donald Rasmussen y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Thomas Felton y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Stacy Rager y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Ron Lester y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Baron Washington y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign David Smith y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Fuhryyt y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Vakul y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nore Balu y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Roman Keith y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Howling Wolf y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign T'Stol y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Kami Truns y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign ShalMartia zh'Bla y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Oscar Jayn y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Quincy Cooke y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Talisha y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Ensign Stralek y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Sortek y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant William Daniels y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Lieutenant Govn Tewedt y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Ensign Julia Rivera y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Ensign Jmac y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Ensign Valiant Ash y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Branden Kader y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Kenneth Kinton y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Sarah Rhyne y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Phoebe Quintan y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Terica Alexander y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Buster Maybin y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Alice Donaldson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Danielle McCoy y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Dexter Quinn y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Rocky Turner y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gisis y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tenesha Tindal y-e2.png
MEDICAL
Beta Shift Medical Officer Doctor Simon Tarses t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor Sovar t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Aleet Vaughn t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Jennifer Cruise t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Davros t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Samuel Christianson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Dera Fet t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Harry Balthazar t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Tholar t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Jacob Whitehead t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Sira t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Thomas Richard t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Deacon Bosley t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Kaff Browder t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Matthew Barnes t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Julia McShane t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Leonard Blizzard t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Nemina Datura t-o2.png
Resident Doctor Felicia Amester t-o1.png
Resident Doctor Sharak t-o1.png
Beta Shift Nurse Nurse Rore t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Abigail Winters t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Peter Ottey t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Sare t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Isabel Thibadeaux t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Welan Ovary t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Isiah Bailey t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Greta Scarborough t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Julius Silver t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Francesca Kiper t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Lawrence Calderon t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Michael Jenkins t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Charles Srili t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Uria t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Victor Sanchez t-e3.png
Counselor Counselor Veanne Arikk t-o2.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Zandra Taitt c-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Hailey Middleton c-o2.png

Gamma Shift

COMMAND
Commanding Officer Ensign Valerie Kubcheck r-o1.png
HELM
Helm Officer Ensign Phillip Pike r-o1.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Randy Falwell r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Til Wylis r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Vassenna r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Lieutenant Francisca Juarez y-o2.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Braxton Caldwell y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Primary Tactical Officer Ensign Threil Jahn y-o1.png
Secondary Tactical Officer Ensign Carla Kane y-o1.png
Relief Tactical Officer Primary Station Ensign Netrua y-o1.png
Relief Tactical Officer Secondary Station Ensign Maya Chin y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Parees y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Koriv y-o1.png
COMMUNICATIONS
Communications Officer Ensign Advani Rehar r-o1.png
Relief Communications Officer Ensign Bhatt r-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineer Lieutenant Iporpheous Sherman y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Gret y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Romy Hajeda y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Noreen Pavlik y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Xavier Paul y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Deol Rezika y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Darnell Reid y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Samuel Jones y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Dargh y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Corin Yarber y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lox y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Hre y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Toki Yamura y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign E'klen y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Dosh Tamun y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Brandon Yarr y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Shos y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Alexandra Kyle y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Sarah O'Rourke y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Kassandra Marcus y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Ensign Nnoia y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Myra Blankenship y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Euwb Gibb y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Lieutenant Wilma Fisher y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Ensign Theodore Washington y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Ensign Shers y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Michelle Graydon y-e6.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer LaTonya Anderson y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Jason Washington y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Petty Officer Theresa Sanchez y-e5.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Danielle Lock y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Harry Williams y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Vymek y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tolar y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Newton Jaenke y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lenard Waring y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cayla Burcham y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Britteny Nylund y-e2.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Malik Laux y-e2.png
MEDICAL
Gamma Shift Medical Officer Doctor Thel t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Chelsea Donahue t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Richard Barnes t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Nikus Kellut t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Novat t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Gaymin Carp t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Daniel Lee t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Adam Belanoff t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor ResPera t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Victor Abraham t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Adam Jones t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Richard Littlejohn t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Juhj Ashan t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Dirk Bailey t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor T'Gre t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Louis Wright t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor William T. Ellis t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor Lelia Leidienger t-o2.png
Resident Doctor June Alexander t-o1.png
Resident Doctor T'Pa t-o1.png
Gamma Shift Nurse Nurse Sebastian Monroe t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse George Harvey t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Theodore Logan t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Klola t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Ella Zaxby t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Rae McDonald t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Melia Yamaguchi t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Kevin Matthews t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Richard Deng t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse Drago Petrovich t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Daniel Stackhouse t-e2.png
Med Tech Crewman Richard Thompson t-e2.png
Med Tech Crewman Sally Hilltop t-e2.png
Med Tech Crewman Astrid Chruria t-e1.png
Med Tech Crewman Rocky Stevenson t-e1.png
Counselor Counselor Craig Rains t-o1.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant William Zephyr c-o2.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Richard Carter c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License