Crew Manifest USS Voyager (alt)
ROSTER
POSITION | RANK & NAME | RANK PIPS | RACE/GENDER |
COMMAND | |||
Commanding Officer | Captain Kathleen Terry | Human/Female | |
First Officer | Lieutenant Commander Calvin Hudson | Human/Male | |
Second Officer/Security Chief | Lieutenant Tom Riker | Human/Male | |
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer | Lieutenant Casey Herring | Human/Male | |
FLIGHT CONTROL | |||
Chief Helm Officer | Ensign Pavel Chekov | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Alexander Hamilton | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Brandy Puckett | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Renlay Sharr | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Danielle Macormak | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Sara Jenkins | Human/Female | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Lawrence Grimes | Human/Male | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Pablo Baytart | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Zayra Cabot | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Robert Hargrove | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Shehl Ch'vhalroth | Andorian/Chan | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Ricardo Walker | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Leona Pollard | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Marie Kaplan | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Ahni Jetal | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Susan Brooks | Human/Female | |
OPERATIONS | |||
Chief Operations Officer | Ensign Harry Kim | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Conner Kane | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Greg Roth | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Rhonda Hansen | Human/Female | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Stonn | Vulcan/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Nirgges glasch Gaoss | Tellerite/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Timothy Culhane | Human/Male | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Steven Bennet | Human/Male | |
SECURITY | |||
Security Chief/Second Officer | Lieutenant Tom Riker | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Briceson Green | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Peter Andrews | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Walter Baxter | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Peter Durst | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Michael Ayala | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Miles Thompson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Rachel Sharr | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Nathaniel Larson | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign William Murphy | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Daiyu Kyoto | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Ensign Hunter MacAllister | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Yadier Molina | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Scott Rollins | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jennifer Lang | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Rebecca Jarvis | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Sarah Foster | Human/Female | |
Security Officer | Crewman Timothy Lang | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Hector Emmanuel | Human/Male | |
Security Officer | Crewman Lydia Anderson | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Mary Hooper | Human/Female | |
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Nicole Maddox | Human/Female | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Vincent Morgan | Human/Male | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Jordyn Kaplan | Human/Female | |
ENGINEERING | |||
Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Wesley Crusher | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant William McKenzie | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Joe Carey | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Sarah Roberts | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Jose Mendez | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Susan Nicoletti | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Eddie Craft | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Vorik | Vulcan/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Racquel Swinn | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Lyndsay Ballard | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Golwat | Bolian/Female | |
Engineer | Ensign Ike Ashmore | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Johnathan Hogan | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Ensign Jeremiah Angle | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Kelly Dorado | Human/Female | |
Engineer | Crewman Kurt Bandera | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Michael Dell | Human/Male | |
Engineer | Crewman Chell | Bolian/Male | |
Computer Specialist | Lieutenant Stanley Hill | Human/Male | |
Warp Core Specialist | Lieutenant Katie Lawson | Human/Female | |
Diagnostic Engineer | Ensign Marty Robertson | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Danielle Clemons | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Devin Olson | Human/Male | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Valerie Canamar | Human/Female | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Crewman Tal Celes | Bajoran/Female | |
Structural Engineer | Lieutenant William Chapman | Human/Male | |
Systems Engineer | Lieutenant Jorge Gennaro | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Keith McMinn | Human/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Zorcod Losum | El-Aurian/Male | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Christy Lawson | Human/Female | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Tyrone Mannus | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Tommy Greene | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Michelle Trumari | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Dorothy Ryson | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Tina Harper | Human/Female | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Chief Petty Officer Nathan Jones | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Lawrence Yosa | Human/Male | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Ethan Biddle | Human/Male | |
Transporter Chief | Ensign Rodney Martin | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Ensign Kashimuro Nozawa | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Maria Burton | Human/Female | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Chulin | Rigelian/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Darren Lara | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Unai | Unknown/Unknown | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Randy Boylan | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Peter Gibson | Human/Male | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Clara Spacey | Human/Female | |
MEDICAL | |||
Chief Medical Officer | The Doctor | Hologram/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Curtis Waters | Human/Male | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Julie McDowell | Human/Female | |
Head Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Laura Montgomery | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Stella Nielsen | Human/Female | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Lila Patterson | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Steven Williams | Human/Male | |
Medic | Ensign Josephine Bauer | Human/Female | |
Medic | Ensign Jared Alexander | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Elaine McCray | Human/Female | |
Med Tech | Crewman Brayden Stanley | Human/Male | |
Med Tech | Crewman Vera Burton | Human/Female | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant Commander) Kestra Troi | Human, Betazoid Hybrid/Female | |
SCIENCE | |||
Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Laura Richardson | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Gregg Goodman | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Walt Weiss | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Patrick Lewis | Human/Male | |
Science Officer | Ensign T'Pek | Vulcan/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Sara White | Human/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Juliet Jurot | Betazoid/Female | |
Science Officer | Ensign Freddy Bristow | Human/Male | |
Xenobiologist | Lieutenant Marie Fields | Human/Female | |
Geologist | Ensign Jessica Blain | Human/Female | |
Quantum Mechanics | Lieutenant Commander Steven Rogers | Human/Male | |
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer | Commander Jason Stafford | Human/Male | |
Botanist | Lieutenant Luis Arkinson | Human/Male | |
Ecologist | Ensign Edward Murphy | Human/Male | |
Biologist | Lieutenant Cheryl Boyer | Human/Female |
page revision: 0, last edited: 12 Feb 2024 02:32