Shift Rotations USS Achilles

Alpha Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Ro Laren r-o5.png
First Officer Lieutenant Commander Elizabeth Shelby r-o4.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer LieutenantMick Gold r-o3.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Strilenn r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Brett Taylor r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Ebynohr Ch'chaonoth r-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Commander Sarin y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Agridon y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Rhys West y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Lieutenant Mariah Blue y-o2.png
ENGINEERING
Alpha Shift Engineer Lieutenant T'Dar y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Kyle Cooper y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Donald Dusk y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Velma Heath y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Frances Sparks y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tamicka Oliver y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Theodore Berg y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Chris Drake y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Ellis Hughes y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Eric Barrymore y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Eliza Ellis y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Vith y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Chelsea Prince y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Selaa Zh'okiavoss y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Michelle Kerry y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Johnny Adkins y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Nasyo Fokugu y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant S'Tiras y-o3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Qasim Woodard y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Taylor Baird y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Herator y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Ariella Chambers y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Senior Chief Petty Officer Kay Lynn y-e8.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Scarlet Wong y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Douglas Floyd y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Caezashe y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Payton Copeland y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Pearl Sierra y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Wanehis y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Isabella Potts y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Felicity Griffin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Abigail Booth y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Alpha Shift Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Naai t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Zansha lorin Khafoch t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jimmy Boyer t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jason Gilbert t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Arnold Park t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Neil Morin t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) K'Maarra t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ra-mhvlovi t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cehjan Pemax t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Margaret Church t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ganovod t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Strifuk t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Isaac Alston t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Devin Sykes t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Walter Bowers t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Lois Clarke t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Clifford Buckner t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse (Ensign) Eezke Wutith t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Hubert Horn t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Chester Baker t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Larry Neal t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Sara Rhoades c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Morgan Perry c-o3.png

Beta Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Commander Elizabeth Shelby r-o4.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Trinee Adams r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Luke Phillips r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Peggy Byers r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Lakah Ta r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Logan Miller y-o1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Barbara Bridges y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Marsha Stuart y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign Arnav Munoz y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor Lieutenant Ayren Porter y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Mckenzie Joyce y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Beta Shift Engineer Lieutenant T'Sivu y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Kerry Travis y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Gerald Sawyer y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Gavin Quest y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Nassau Rivers y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Bonnie Powers y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Sara Hill y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Garbaruz y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Katie Sierra y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Erica Livingston y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Clifford Lynn y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Bernard Kennedy y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Nicholas Bradley y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Samantha Stevens y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Roland Jacobs y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Jordan Price y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Morgan Parker y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Patrick Howell y-o3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Arthur O'Connor y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Ezra Reed y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Johnnie Miles y-e6.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Vondell Holt y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Zexena y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Iris Lambert y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cassandra Hinton y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lowell Rush y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Leon Irwin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jorrie Ford y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Elena Austin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Megan Vaughn y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Chad O'Neal y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Geoffery Smith y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Beta Shift Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Allan Pickett t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ronald Phillips t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Janice Blanchard t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sarah Leon t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Larry Stevens t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Pamela Dickerson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Roy Jennings t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Arnold Ferrell t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Claire Osborne t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Carl Bailey t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sandra Vaughn t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lorraine Bender t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Marie Bradley t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Taylor Roth t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Aiden Lara t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Zoe Albert t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Peter Albert t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Effie Floyd t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Misram Graagneem t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Willie Luna t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Adam Boyle t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Stejiv c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Lieutenant Kamar Barber c-o2.png

Gamma Shift

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Lieutenant Heather Bird r-o3.png
FLIGHT CONTOL
Helm Officer Lieutenant Sidney Bolton r-o2.png
Relief Helm Officer Ensign Strilenn r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Veronica Bowers r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Ruth Beasley r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Operations Officer Ensign Dorothy Burt y-o1.png
Relief Operations Officer Ensign Eileen Duke y-o1.png
TACTICAL
Tactical Officer Lieutenant Rodrigo Beasley y-o3.png
Relief Tactical Officer Ensign T'hong y-o1.png
Torpedo Room Supervisoor Lieutenant Ted Washington y-o3.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Stephen Fletcher y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Gamma Shift Engineer Lieutenant Lillie Barker y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Monica Ryan y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Max Lawson y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant Zythoh Zh'rover y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Damarco Hardy y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Alan Faire y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Tyler Michaels y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Robyn Jones y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jennifer Drake y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Nakala Barber y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Benny Summers y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Francisco Cherry y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Patrick Riggs y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Aimee Colt y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Elaine Griffith y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Amee Duncan y-o2.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Allen Sheppard y-o1.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Amy Law y-o3.png
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Lola Stevens y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Marshall Snider y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Troy Compton y-e4.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Paige Chase y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Tanner Hobbs y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Louise Lawson y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Johnathan Byers y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Eric Crane y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Lola Rose y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Steve Baldwin y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Willie Sparks y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jacob Carey y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Jaelyn Pierce y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Ray Beard y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Gamma Shift Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Thomas Copeland t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Phyllis Hester t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jackie Hamilton t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cameron Nicholson t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Yeigguggux t-o3.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Ernest Burke t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Justin Powell t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Bryson Joseph t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Juanita McMahon t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Derrick Barnett t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dana McCullough t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jeremiah Haney t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Xathaw t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Koogtuni t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Anthony Grant t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Brad Glass t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Shelley Barnes t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Sadie Potts t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Jazmin Mayer t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Krurin t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Amy Black t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Science Officer Lieutenant Mimal Neus c-o3.png
Relief Science Officer Ensign Eliza Rose c-o1.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License