USS Voyager

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Kathryn Janeway r-o6.png
First Officer Lieutenant Tuvok y-o3.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Casey Herring r-o2.png
HELM
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Nicholas Locarno r-o2.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Alexander Hamilton r-o2.png
Helm Officer
Helm Officer Ensign Renlay Sharr r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Danielle Macormak r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Sara Jenkins r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Lawrence Grimes r-o1.png
Helm Officer Ensign Pablo Baytart r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Zayra Cabot r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Robert Hargrove r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot
Shuttle Pilot
Shuttle Pilot
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Marie Kaplan r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Ahni Jetal r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Susan Brooks r-o1.png
OPERATIONS
Chief Operations Officer Ensign Harry Kim y-o1.png
Assistant Chief Operations Officer
Operations Officer
Operations Officer
Operations Officer
Operations Officer
Operations Officer Ensign Timothy Culhane y-o1.png
Operations Officer Ensign Steven Bennet y-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Lieutenant Tuvok y-o3.png
Assistant Security Chief Lieutenant Ro Laren y-o3-1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Peter Andrews y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Walter Baxter y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Peter Durst y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Michael Ayala y-o2-1.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Miles Thompson y-o2.png
Security Officer Ensign Rachel Sharr y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Nathaniel Larson y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign William Murphy y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Daiyu Kyoto y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Hunter MacAllister y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Yadier Molina y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Scott Rollins y-o1.png
Security Officer Ensign Jennifer Lang y-o1.png
Security Officer Crewman Rebecca Jarvis y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Sarah Foster y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Timothy Lang y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Hector Emmanuel y-e3.png
Security Officer Crewman Lydia Anderson y-e3.png
Torpedo Room Supervisor
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor
Torpedo Room Operator
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Jordyn Kaplan y-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Joseph Carey y-o3.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant William McKenzie y-o3.png
Engineer Lieutenant B'Elanna Torres y-o2-1.png
Engineer Lieutenant Jose Mendez y-o2.png
Engineer Lieutenant Susan Nicoletti y-o2.png
Engineer Ensign Vorik y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Racquel Swinn y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Lyndsay Ballard y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Michael Jonas y-o1-1.png
Engineer Ensign Seska y-o1-1.png
Engineer Ensign Golwat y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Ike Ashmore y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Johnathan Hogan y-o1-1.png
Engineer Crewman Kelly Dorado y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Kurt Bandera y-w1-1.png
Engineer Crewman Frank Darwin y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Michael Dell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Chell y-w1-1.png
Computer Specialist
Warp Core Specialist
Diagnostic Engineer Ensign Marty Robertson y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist
Sensor Room Specialist
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Valerie Canamar y-o1.png
Sensor Room Specialist Crewman Tal Celes y-e3.png
Structural Engineer Lieutenant William Chapman y-o3.png
Systems Engineer Lieutenant Jorge Gennaro y-o3.png
Nacelle Room Supervisor Lieutenant Keith McMinn y-o2.png
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor
Nacelle Room Operator
Nacelle Room Operator Ensign Tyrone Mannus y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Michelle Trumari y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Dorothy Ryson y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Tina Harper y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Nathan Jones y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Lawrence Yosa y-w1-1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Ethan Biddle y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Ensign Rodney Martin y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Ensign Kashimuro Nozawa y-o1.png
Transporter Operator
Transporter Operator
Transporter Operator
Transporter Operator Crewman Unai y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Randy Boylan y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Peter Gibson y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer The Doctor t-blank.png
Medical Assistant Kes
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer
Assistant Chief Science Officer
Science Officer Lieutenant Walt Weiss c-o2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Patrick Lewis c-o2.png
Science Officer
Science Officer Ensign Sara White c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Juliet Jurot c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Freddy Bristow c-o1.png
Xenobiologist Ensign Samantha Wildman c-o1.png
Geologist Ensign Jessica Blain c-o1.png
Quantum Mechanics Lieutenant Commander Steven Rogers c-o4.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer
Botanist Lieutenant Luis Arkinson c-o3.png
Ecologist Ensign Edward Murphy c-o1.png
Biologist
Stellar Cartography Ensign Megan Delaney c-o1.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Jenny Delaney c-o1.png
Computer Sciences Division Crewman James Doyle c-w1-1.png
Contact Specialist
Planetary Geosciences Lieutenant Mandy Chamberlin c-o2.png
Astrophysicist Ensign Teresa Hickman c-o1.png
Astrobiologist Crewman William Telfer c-e3.png
Airponics Technician
Exobiologist Ensign Chris Farley c-o1.png
Cosmologist Crewman Mortimer Harren c-e3.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License