Deep Space Nine

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Commander Benjamin Sisko r-o5.png
First Officer Lieutenant Colonel Shakaar Edon r-o5.png
Second Officer/Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Jadzia Dax c-o3.png
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Lynn Berg r-o2.png
SHUTTLE PILOTS
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Joseph Paul r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Ronnie Terrell r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Nina Cross r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Geffery McGee r-o3.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Lottie Walls r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Imtek Taiyama s-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Nelson Robles r-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Dequan Kelly r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Irene Page r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Nevum Woyeti s-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Simon Boyer r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Jarmal Lucas r-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Natalie Hensley r-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief Odo
Security Officer Lieutenant George Primmin y-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Brilgar b-o2.png
Deputy Deputy Seelee Mogum
Deputy Deputy Becte Geja
Deputy Deputy Dilkald Joza
Deputy Deputy Dreefehl Daweso
Deputy Deputy Navos Aielnoge
Deputy Deputy Ala Dazawea
Deputy Deputy Gupeg Glordeaw
Deputy Deputy Vaartas Wozkarn
Deputy Deputy Fasi Eyuzo
Deputy Deputy Wilohl Hiya
Deputy Deputy Prothi Egha
Deputy Deputy Prubog Shevi
Deputy Deputy Abun Trobome
Deputy Deputy Fizu Keriaya
Deputy Deputy Ezas Raishea
Deputy Deputy Geervan Osas
Deputy Deputy Vrosya Valbam
Deputy Deputy Aarda Bloato
Deputy Deputy Bakki Weku
Deputy Deputy Chakyi Toseah
Deputy Deputy Preegyi Wayiani
Deputy Deputy Rarci Aixi
ENGINEERING
Chief of Operations Chief Petty Officer Miles O'Brien y-e7.png
Assistant Chief Engineer Lieutenant Iti Neela g-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Anthony DeCurtis y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Robert Jones y-o1.png
Engineer Ensign Jorge Aquino y-o1.png
Engineer Petty Officer Janie Gross y-e6.png
Engineer Petty Officer Shawn Holder y-e6.png
Engineer Petty Officer Lucas Kirkland y-e6.png
Engineer Petty Officer Shelly Gallegos y-e5.png
Engineer Crewman Cindy Caldwell y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Wayne O'Neil y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Ella Montgomery y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Trenton Huber y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Herman Lucas y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Fabian Stevens y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Natasha Collier y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman June Haley y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Anthony Frazier y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Miriam Preston y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Regina Woodard y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Johnnie Clarke y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Stralir y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Frederick Mason y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Marilyn Hopkins y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Cecelia Carson y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Allan White y-e3.png
Engineer Crewman Eveshia Zh'shraasrel y-e3.png
Engineer Technician Ize Bope
Engineer Technician Aates Tiria
Engineer Technician Ava Sumir
Engineer Technician Nerto Meha
Engineer Technician Igyad Ardiani
Engineer Technician Ido Kraiezd
Engineer Technician Onet Mipaso
Engineer Technician Ervu Oram
Engineer Technician Illi Wida
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Monique Bilecki y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Kaydron Cooper y-o3.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Wann y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Marissa Moore y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Kicrah Etrei y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Zalen Wheeler y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Chief Petty Officer Emma Calderon y-e7.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Petty Officer Zim Brott y-e5.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Clinton Brown y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jack Duke y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Nancy Grant y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Sarah Watson y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Jaimeson Solomon y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Andres Wood y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Schoowadon y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman David McCarthy y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Qu'wan Burnett y-e3.png
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support Crewman Kristin Parrish y-e3.png
Transporter Chief Chief Petty Officer Luvleen Lowe y-e7.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Leonardo McGee y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Charley Barry y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Phyllis Yates y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Cornelius Barrera y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Kelly Hawkins y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Elizabeth Lense t-o2.png
Assistant Chief Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lenecia Mcneil t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Greg Shaffer t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Rynaon Th'ziatriq t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Sr'uran t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Dejuante Bowman t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Taylor Ferguson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Riley Neal t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jay McCullough t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Yolanda Sanders t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Carlos Kent t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Tynice Jackson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Brittany Mullins t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Morris Webster t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor*Lieutenant) T'shenvuth t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Darrell Frost t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Cindy Wilkinson t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) T'mis t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Russell Neal t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Walter O'Connor t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Avery Houston t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Jaborah Cummings t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Lester Landry t-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Vonessia Beasley t-o2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Captain) Sadri Jabara m-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Chris Richardson t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Markeshia Epps t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Stacey Kirkland t-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) June Wiley t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Don Waller t-o2.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Bremyold Zaiwa m-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Vordur Aidoria m-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Gabrielle Bennett t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Mary Caldwell t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Xaryus Rose t-o1.png
Nurse Nurse(Ensign) Rita Carr t-o1.png
Med Tech Crewman Krazge t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Delores Horne t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Harold Richard t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Andrew Henry t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Herbert Peck t-e3.png
Med Tech Crewman Naq'no t-e3.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer/Second Officer Lieutenant Jadzia Dax c-o3.png
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Edward Robbins c-o3.png
Science Officer Captain Jaza Najem m-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Amy Bullock c-o2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Sylkel c-o2.png
Science Officer Ensign Celia Kane c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign David Pauley c-o1.png
Science Officer Ensign Sassass Ch'erorhaq c-o1.png
CIVILIANS
Proprietor Garak's Clothier Elim Garak
Prylar Rhit Tuku
Cargo Pilot Morn
Civilian Jake Sisko
Vedek Vedek Ossan Yemu
Teacher Keiko O'Brien
Civilian Molly O'Brien
Shopkeeper Roana Dega
Waiter Broik
Waiter Frool
Waiter Grimp
Waiter Nog
Waiter Rom
Proprietor Quark's Bar & Casino Quark
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License