USS Enterprise-D
ROSTER
POSITION | RANK & NAME | RANK PIPS |
COMMAND | ||
Commanding Officer | Captain Jean-Luc Picard | |
First Officer | Commander William Riker | |
Second Officer/Chief Operations Officer | Lieutenant Commander Data | |
Bridge Watch Officer | Lieutenant Worf | |
Acting Officer | Acting Ensign Wesley Crusher | |
FLIGHT CONTROL | ||
Chief Helm Officer | Lieutenant Geordi LaForge | |
Assistant Chief Helm Officer | Lieutenant Ricardo Torres | |
Helm Officer | Lieutenant Orfil Solis | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Noah Clark | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Hubert Howard | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Tyrone Haskell | |
Helm Officer | Ensign Serena Gibson | |
Helm Officer | Chief Petty Officer Miles O'Brien | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Ben Preito | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Joe Longo | |
Shuttle Pilot | Lieutenant Theresa Vaughn | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Gary Barrett | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Amanda Moss | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Lucy Montgomery | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Hazel Snow | |
Shuttle Pilot | Ensign Angel Kole | |
OPERATIONS | ||
Chief Operations Officer/Second Officer | Lieutenant Commander Data | |
Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Lieutenant Kevin Skye | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Jonossu | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Joy Mullins | |
Operations Officer | Lieutenant Ronald Todd | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Lian T'Su | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Carl Gilmore | |
Operations Officer | Ensign Jeffrey Bennett | |
SECURITY | ||
Security Chief | Lieutenant Tasha Yar | |
Assistant Security Chief | Lieutenant Leslie Reign | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Rosemary Lucas | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Strulke | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Harvey Cameron | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Trevor Moore | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Sheri Osborn | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Freddie Light | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Tommy Vance | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Kristen Donovan | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Freddie Kingsley | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Esther Blevins | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Louise Jones | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Irass Ch'ovhialet | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Alfred Freeman | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Shelley Britt | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Ikak | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Miriam Clark | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Keith Morrow | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Michele Perkins | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Heidi Perry | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Kejuan Leonard | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Irvin Arnold | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Martha Chambers | |
Security Officer | Lieutenant Kale Wallace | |
Security Officer | Ensign Angela Wayne | |
Security Officer | Ensign Zak Kebron | |
Security Officer | Ensign Douglas Simmons | |
Security Officer | Ensign Joseph Edwards | |
Security Officer | Ensign Mia Wilcox | |
Security Officer | Ensign Mr'uul | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ricardo Golden | |
Security Officer | Ensign Cohen Butler | |
Security Officer | Ensign Maria Lindsey | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jennifer Willis | |
Security Officer | Ensign Annalise Howe | |
Security Officer | Ensign Dylan Watson | |
Security Officer | Ensign LeMaun Alexander | |
Security Officer | Ensign Samuel Collier | |
Security Officer | Ensign Todd Stanton | |
Security Officer | Ensign Spyk | |
Security Officer | Ensign Nancy Tucker | |
Security Officer | Ensign Lindsay Worth | |
Security Officer | Ensign Julian Weaver | |
Security Officer | Ensign Bailee Sloan | |
Security Officer | Ensign Pearl Angel | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jerome Hoover | |
Security Officer | Ensign Clinton Rivers | |
Security Officer | Ensign Alfred Garrison | |
Security Officer | Ensign Charlotte Roberts | |
Security Officer | Ensign Tyrice Kelly | |
Security Officer | Ensign Karen Park | |
Security Officer | Ensign Moriah Beard | |
Security Officer | Ensign Phoebe Harris | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ruben Cote | |
Security Officer | Ensign Xaran | |
Security Officer | Ensign Othyssia Zh'shretherh | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jeneice Fleming | |
Security Officer | Ensign Laura Jordan | |
Security Officer | Ensign Tegan Marsh | |
Security Officer | Ensign Gerald Lake | |
Security Officer | Ensign D'Andrea Adams | |
Security Officer | Ensign Efrayim Shimshelewitz | |
Security Officer | Ensign Ricky Summers | |
Security Officer | Ensign Jerry Burke | |
Security Officer | Ensign Leslie Nagel | |
Security Officer | Ensign Dana Williams | |
Security Officer | Crewman Stanley Child | |
Security Officer | Crewman Joan Summers | |
Security Officer | Crewman Nicole Price | |
Security Officer | Crewman Diego Ramos | |
Security Officer | Crewman Philip Aron | |
Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Yesenia Hunter | |
Assistant Torpedo Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Thomas Booth | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Hunter Minnerly | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Lieutenant Marjorie O'Donnell | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Marcus Button | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign John Living | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign Gabriella Noel | |
Torpedo Room Operator | Ensign T'saar | |
ENGINEERING | ||
Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Commander Michael Argyle | |
Assistant Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Tracy Puckett | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Hyman Mandebaum | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Fern Downs | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Tazwell Thompson | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Evelyn Richardson | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Strolk | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Erin Sinclair | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Theniab Th'chytrik | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Erin Hopkins | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Kayson Douglas | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Logan Stone | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Aga Singh | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Rayan Barnett | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Joselyn Wall | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Charlotte Hawkins | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Joe Hall | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Vair | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Natroya Solomon | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Gordon Keith | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Binendra | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Madeleine Jones | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Olivia Wong | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Tony Cohen | |
Engineer | Lieutenant R'Nirl | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Jean Wolfe | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Nixkamich | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Diana Giddings | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Glen March | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Raoul Hauschka | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Reniece Hines | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Etar Ch'shraosrok | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Anton Swanson | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Kieran Duffy | |
Engineer | Lieutenant Roland Kidd | |
Engineer | Ensign Jocelyn Walter | |
Engineer | Ensign Bertha Steinberg | |
Engineer | Ensign Dennis Garner | |
Engineer | Ensign Pere Zh'chaasrohr | |
Engineer | Ensign Hatano Yoshimitsu | |
Engineer | Ensign Teddy Christy | |
Engineer | Ensign Linda Crane | |
Engineer | Ensign Lois Parsons | |
Engineer | Ensign Catlynne Gilbert | |
Engineer | Ensign Gordon Penn | |
Engineer | Ensign Ramon Brewer | |
Engineer | Ensign Luis Munoz | |
Engineer | Ensign Albert Lee | |
Engineer | Ensign Jason Fletcher | |
Engineer | Ensign Gracie Thomas | |
Engineer | Ensign Sydney Head | |
Engineer | Ensign Deqavious Hinton | |
Engineer | Ensign Madelyn Mays | |
Engineer | Ensign Niambra Cook | |
Engineer | Ensign Vondell Mcdonald | |
Engineer | Ensign Samuel Moore | |
Engineer | Ensign Anthony Evans | |
Engineer | Ensign Kadrea Cotton | |
Engineer | Ensign Jeanne Good | |
Engineer | Ensign Kris Coleman | |
Engineer | Crewman Tiffany Burt | |
Engineer | Crewman Simon Michael | |
Engineer | Crewman Darien Wallace | |
Computer Specialist | Lieutenant Unun | |
Warp Core Specialist | Lieutenant Regina Peck | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Vryrao Sh'oralron | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Miranda Kadohata | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Charlie Grant | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Zoe May | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Lieutenant Sydney Legend | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Kay Skye | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Burley Ware | |
Sensor Room Specialist | Ensign Albert Webster | |
Structural Engineer | Crewman Lela Weaver | |
Systems Engineer | Lieutenant Miska Kempinski | |
Nacelle Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Rose David | |
Assistant Nacelle Room Supervisor | Lieutenant Karla Button | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Shes Th'zylahr | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Lieutenant Ben Riley | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Caitlyn Little | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Jacoby Acosta | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Devon Bowen | |
Nacelle Room Operator | Ensign Joan Jay | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Devin Brooks | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Maxwell Dale | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Dorian Branch | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Yanine Kelly | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Lieutenant Ruben Page | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Kellece Hodges | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign K'eon Alexander | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Kristie Silver | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Rebecca Hughes | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Spencer Rogers | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Lisa Flowers | |
Shuttle Bay Officer | Ensign Summer Adams | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Chief Petty Officer Toya Morrison | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Bonnie Newman | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Morris Sloan | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Jack Summers | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Bertha Sutton | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Petty Officer Baylee Estes | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Skye Read | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Rick Hodges | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Connor Russell | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Sally Huffman | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Stephanie Hess | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Julian Huber | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Laura Hinton | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Ben Stevens | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Craig Sharpe | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Sheila Moon | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Chachi Watson | |
Shuttle Bay Maintenance and Support | Crewman Toya Pendleton | |
Transporter Chief | Lieutenant B. G. Robinson | |
Transporter Operator | Ensign Lawrence Herbert | |
Transporter Operator | Ensign Thomas Shipley | |
Transporter Operator | Ensign Seiji Hoy | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Jade Morgan | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Yona Zlato | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Ben Keith | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Delashaun Hicks | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Gloria Turner | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Nicholas Ferrell | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Addison Spacey | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Erica Clay | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Eveva Sh'shryverh | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Leona Call | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Kaydron Holland | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Cooper Bernard | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Nell Yates | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Doris Marshall | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Duane Riley | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Char'quez Curry | |
Transporter Operator | Crewman Dana Hebert | |
MEDICAL | ||
Chief Medical Officer | Doctor(Commander) Beverly Crusher | |
Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Selar | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Leon Watkins | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Callum Morgan | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Darrisha Holt | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lilly Holmes | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Sophia Branch | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Walter Head | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Wadline Hicks | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Rodney Beasley | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Levell Floyd | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Abigail Lee | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Marley Kline | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Josué Cunha | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Alexandra Harris | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dolores Wyatt | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Sylvester Hendricks | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lynn Edwards | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) T'raisse | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Diane Stevens | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) JoLee Holmes | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dave Joyce | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Sylvia Miller | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Kian Reynolds | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jesse Byers | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Wilbur Hammond | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Brianna Cherry | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Bridget Collier | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Daisy Fletcher | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Antonio Johns | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Shadenda Carroll | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Harvey Middleton | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jaime Boyle | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Holly Armstrong | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Hugh Floyd | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Aubrey Moore | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) S'Tiss | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Billy Thomas | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Felicity Castro | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Dana Hale | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Isathaahl Ch'athaavehr | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Amirah Rush | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Deqavious Walton | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Aden Gillespie | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Joy Harmon | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Karl Cotton | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Kate Sharp | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Kathryn Holloway | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jeff Carver | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Thavin Ch'chaotrar | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Georgy Young | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jordan Dillard | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Brooke Waters | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Alice Jarvis | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ario Shaw | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jenny Green | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Eugene Hogan | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) T'Kin | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Ben Collins | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Skylar Logan | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jalanda Reynolds | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Vretto Zh'eraosrer | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jon Rosa | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Lylah French | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Joy Gates | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Levi Haley | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Caitlin Clarke | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Luna Rufer | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Inna Thomi | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Jo Waters | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Junesu | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Susan Boyd | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Alvin Howe | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Edmund Hays | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Salvatore Mullen | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Gomi Yawara | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Karver Foster | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Teonnie Webster | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Carl Frazier | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Eddie Marshall | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Delmetrice Polk | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Iris Rabbinowitz | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Joy Hunter | |
Medical Officer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Daisy Wood | |
Head Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Quinn Kerr | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Voshon Wilson | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Natalee Chen | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Jude Murray | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Ayden Olsen | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Naomi Winter | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Azaria Dale | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Anne Berry | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Zalinia Weaver | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Barry Anthony | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Eyou Abrams | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Robert Jordan | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Kay Cannon | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Cristian Shepard | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Melany Duffy | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Apomol Zh'kathin | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Willis Heath | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Leisley Bishop | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Bobby Carr | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Johnny Robbins | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Trinee Stone | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Agnes Moore | |
Nurse | Nurse(Lieutenant) Johan Curry | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Stokkatt | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Elize Gibbs | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Morris Snider | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Carol Kirkland | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Jillian Carr | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Joseph Wolfe | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Lonnie Marshall | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Markeys Pierre | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Braelin Whitaker | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Sarah Apollo | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Thirehr Ch'shraothohr | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Sidney McMahon | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Franklin Evans | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Wesley Pitts | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Ann Strickland | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Phillip Harmon | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Senedra Cook | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Joynisha Tillman | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Bailey Harper | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Sululk | |
Nurse | Nurse(Ensign) Victor Bright | |
Med Tech | Crewman Chase Rose | |
Med Tech | Crewman Florin Eggen | |
Med Tech | Crewman Jessie Higgins | |
Med Tech | Crewman Jose Martinez | |
Med Tech | Crewman Jamie Blackwell | |
Med Tech | Crewman Byb Ch'chaviq | |
Med Tech | Crewman Henry Hunt | |
Med Tech | Crewman Andreaka Weaver | |
Med Tech | Crewman Gabriela Marks | |
Med Tech | Crewman Omar Bryan | |
Med Tech | Crewman Arlene Gibbs | |
Med Tech | Crewman Terri Hoffman | |
Med Tech | Crewman Lonnie Brady | |
Med Tech | Crewman Dwayne Alston | |
Med Tech | Crewman Kenowia | |
Med Tech | Crewman George Walton | |
Med Tech | Crewman Harvey McClure | |
Med Tech | Crewman Freddie Graham | |
Med Tech | Crewman Mason Keller | |
Med Tech | Crewman Annie Kelly | |
Med Tech | Crewman Holly Duffy | |
Counselor | Counselor(Lieutenant Commander) Deanna Troi | |
SCIENCE | ||
Chief Science Officer/Second Officer | Lieutenant Commander Data | |
Assistant Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Christopher Swenson | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant P'Rorish | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Tammie Robinson | |
Science Officer | Lieutenant Bobby Russell | |
Science Officer | Ensign Jackie Dudley | |
Science Officer | Ensign Mae Gray | |
Science Officer | Ensign Justin Youngblood | |
Xenobiologist | Lieutenant Commander Thavi Zh'eqykrin | |
Geologist | Lieutenant Julius Johns | |
Quantum Mechanics | Lieutenant Commander Hollie Hart | |
Archaeology and Anthropology Officer | Lieutenant Marla Aster | |
Archaeology and Anthropology | Ensign Salvatore Drake | |
Botanist | Lieutenant Commander Vantrice Walton | |
Ecologist | Lieutenant Savan Th'qaasrar | |
Biologist | Lieutenant Maeve Decker | |
Exozoologist | Lieutenant Daryl Dare | |
Mineralogy and Metallurgy | Crewman Jacque Prixus | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant K'eon Gardner | |
Stellar Cartography | Lieutenant Koloman Schwann | |
Stellar Cartography | Ensign Johnathan Williams | |
Stellar Cartography | Ensign Kaazima el-Hamad | |
Computer Sciences Division | Lieutenant Lawrence Dean | |
Contact Specialist | Lieutenant Commander Kamoni Watkins | |
Historian | Lieutenant Donald Whalen | |
Planetary Geosciences | Lieutenant Matsuno Korechika | |
Oceanographer | Doctor(Lieutenant) Harry Bernard, Sr | |
Theoretical Physicist | Commander Ramix | |
Volcanology and Geomechanics | Ensign Timothy Alans | |
Volcanology and Geomechanics | Ensign Anne Hildebrant | |
Astrophysicist | Lieutenant Pauline Berrymore | |
Astrophysicist | Ensign Elizabeth Branch | |
Astrobiologist | Lieutenant Jaquoya Williams | |
Astrobiologist | Ensign Osossa Sh'chyhraq | |
Exobiologist | Lieutenant Marqués Daniel | |
Geochemist | Ensign Malcolm Davies | |
CIVILIANS | ||
Civilian | Jake Kurland | |
Civilian | Alexandra Pendleton | |
Barber | Mot | |
Civilian | Harry Bernard, Jr |
page revision: 0, last edited: 13 Jan 2022 03:52