USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-C)

ROSTER

POSITION RANK & NAME RANK PIPS
COMMAND
Commanding Officer Captain Rachel Garrett w-o6.png
First Officer
Second Officer
Gamma Shift Commanding Officer Lieutenant Hiromi Sulu, Sr w-o3.png
FLIGHT CONTROL
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Richard Castillo w-o2.png
Assistant Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Maria Stachow w-o2.png
Helm Officer Ensign Amanda Noble w-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Lieutenant Horikiri Kenjiro w-o2.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Lindsay Ace w-o1.png
Shuttle Pilot Ensign Travone Thomas w-o1.png
SECURITY
Security Chief
Assistant Security Chief
Security Officer Lieutenant Qiao Chun g-o3.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Veronica Medina g-o2.png
Security Officer Lieutenant Mercedes Carr g-o2.png
Security Officer Ensign Georgia O'Brien g-o1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Faye Sears g-o1.png
Torpedo Room Operator Ensign Ruby Harper g-o1.png
ENGINEERING
Chief Engineer
Assistant Chief Engineer
Engineer Ensign Adlynn Johnson y-o1.png
Engineer Petty Officer Fletcher Chu-Fong y-e5.png
Engineer Petty Officer Ivan Cohen y-e4.png
Sensor Room Specialist Lieutenant Vaniqua Hill y-o3.png
Sensor Room Specialist Ensign Danny Drake y-o1.png
Structural Engineer Ensign Yvonne Jacobson y-o1.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Lieutenant Wayne Barnett y-o2.png
Shuttle Bay Officer Ensign Elizabeth Salbstein y-o1.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Oliver Phoenix y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Gabriel Rowe y-e3.png
Transporter Operator Crewman Judith Freedom y-e3.png
MEDICAL
Chief Medical Officer
Assistant Chief Medical Officer
Medical Officer Doctor (Lieutenant) Frances Stewart m-o2.png
Medical Officer Doctor(Lieutenant) Irene Winters m-o2.png
Head Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Megan Fame m-o3.png
Nurse Nurse(Lieutenant) Raymond Navarro m-o3.png
Med Tech Crewman Caterina LoPresti m-e3.png
Counselor Counselor (Commander) Yuriel Tyvan m-o5.png
SCIENCE
Chief Science Officer
Assistant Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Vivian Pennington s-o3.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Shiloh Baldwin s-o2.png
Science Officer Lieutenant Stanley Parrish s-o2.png
Science Officer Ensign Jesse Wilkerson s-o1.png
Archaeology and Anthropology Lieutenant Commander Theresa Ashley s-o4.png
Exozoologist Lieutenant Wesley Bartlett s-o3.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Earl Holloway s-o2.png
Stellar Cartography Lieutenant Lottie Thornton s-o2.png
Stellar Cartography Ensign Stephanie Randall s-o1.png
Exobiologist Commander Emily McFarland s-o5.png
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License